Entry List
Solo
81
entries
NOVICE
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | BC
Butch Cusack | N (SM) | Americus, GA | ||
11 | AG
Ashton Glady | N (HS) | Tallahassee, FL | ||
11 | RG
Robert Glady Sr | N (HS) | Tallahassee, FL | ||
45 | JT
Justin Tellekamp | N (DSP) | McDonough, GA | ||
89 | PS
Pat Shuart | N (DM) | Tallahassee, FL | ||
101 | N (EP) | Roswell, GA | Volkswagen of America | ||
189 | DT
David Trepanier | N (DM) | Tallahassee, FL | ||
795 | BG
Bobby Glady | N (CS) | Tallahassee, FL |
PRO
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | MM
Mark McCallister | P (DS) | Gainesville, FL | Mazdaspeed | |
41 | RP
Randall Prince | P (STX) | Auburn, GA | otpauto.com / trmtuning.com | |
44 | RL
Russell Lewis | P (STX) | Brentwood, GA | The Racer's Market / Gran Turismo East | |
89 | RC
Roberto Cornejo | P (STC) | Roswell, GA | GranTurismoEast.com tires-alignment | |
96 | KR
Keith Robertson | P (HS) | Tampa, FL | JFF Racing / Advance Tire | |
189 | BB
Brian Bell | P (STS) | Berkeley Lake, GA |
Super Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SP
Sergio Pinon | SS | Tallahassee, FL | eLayaway | |
87 | EC
Elizabeth Carroll | SS | Peachtree City, GA | ||
122 | SP
Sergi Pinon Jr | SS | Tallahassee, FL | Your mom (good times ;-) | |
187 | DC
David Carroll | SS | Peachtree City, GA | ||
199 | SS | Smyrna, GA |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | LC
Laing Conley | BS | Cocoa, FL | ||
18 | RB
Rose Bartl | BS | San Diego, CA | ||
98 | CD
Cory Dreyfus | BS | Cartersville, GA | ||
198 | BS | Duluth, GA | Mod Squad Garage |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TP
Toni Pinon | CS | Tallahassee, FL | eLayaway | |
12 | VR
Victoria Ratte | CS | Lakeland, GA | ||
41 | CS | Jacksonville, FL | |||
55 | FS
Frank Stoddard | CS | Valdosta, GA |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | MR
Melissa Raulston | DS | Tallahassee, FL | Plato Wynne Consulting |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | CY
Chris Yearwood | ES | Tallahassee, FL |
F Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | DM
David Matthews | FS | Coolidge, GA | ||
50 | FS | Jacksonville, FL | |||
71 | JH
Jerry Hancock | FS | Boston, GA | ||
81 | FS | Tallahassee, FL | |||
85 | BM
Brian Meyers | FS | Brooksville, FL | ||
111 | KR
Karaman Ratte | FS | Lakeland, GA |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | GS | Gainesville, FL | Hoosier Racing Tires | ||
753 | ml
michael lollar | GS | Tallahassee, FL |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | STU | Chesapeake, Va | Reich Air Ministry |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | RK
Richard Kessler | STR | Tallahassee, FL |
Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AJ
Andre Jamison | STX | Winter Springs, FL | Team Screaming Tomato | |
8 | CB
Chris Burt | STX | Newnan, GA | ||
13 | AK
Anselmo Kim | STX | Tempe, AZ | ||
31 | SK
Simon Kim | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
44 | KO
Kenneth Oswald | STX | Winder, GA | OTP Automotive | |
273 | STX | Tallahassee, FL | Lean Machine Racing |
Street Touring Compact
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | STC | Tallahassee, Fl | MAYhem Racing | ||
71 | SS
Steve Seymore | STC | Tallahassee, FL | Luftwaffe & Messerschmitt |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | ST
Stephen Tillman | STS | Tallahassee, FL |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | DU
David Upchurch | ASP | Baxley, GA | ||
357 | MC
Martin Costello | ASP | Tallahassee, FL | Power On |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | KK
Kevin Kipta | BSP | Jacksonville, FL |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | ER
Edward Raiford | DSP | Jacksonville, FL | Behind The 8 Ball Racing |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | MH
Mark Hohmeister | ESP | Tallahassee, FL | ||
357 | sl
stephanie lollar | ESP | Tallahassee, FL | S and M Racing |
Sport Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TS
Thomas Simon | SSM | Kennesaw, GA | ||
197 | SSM | Snellville, GA | Tom Simon |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SH
Sandy Heath | SM | Miccosukee, FL | Flying Pig Racing | |
24 | RD
Ryan Donnelly | SM | Tallahassee, FL | ||
P-51 | SM | Tallahassee, FL | Rolls-Royce Merlin - Mod Squad Garage |
X Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RS
Robert Stuke | XP | Nampa, ID | Factory Five Racing | |
78 | WK
Wes Kurzen | XP | Atlanta, GA | ||
86 | IA
Ian Aguila | XP | Fleming Island, FL | 86WERKS/Easy T Printer Southeast/Home-Rejuvenator/Ian Innovations, Inc. | |
478 | XP | Saint Augustine, FL | DS Consulting |
C Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
122 | CP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | EP | Tallahassee, FL |
F Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BC
Bill Coffey | FP | Gainesville, FL | AHRENS Z Car Specialists | |
93 | MT
Mayo Thomas | FP | Fort Myers, FL | British Car Club of SW Florida | |
187 | EG
Evan Geske | FP | Jacksonville, FL | Team WTR |
G Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | ck
chris katechis | GP | Florence, AL | roadster factory |
D Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JJ
James January | DM | Sugar hill, GA | ||
13 | CJ
Chris January | DM | Suwanee, GA | DADDY-O Racing | |
189 | DM | Tallahassee, FL | Junk Yard Dog Motorsports |
E Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | EM | Tallahassee, FL | Team Slotus | ||
45 | PM
Perry Matthews | EM | Hiram, GA | Turbo by Very Cool Parts | |
91 | GM
Glen Minehart | EM | Brooksville, FL | StalkerCars.com | |
191 | KM
Krista Minehart | EM | Brooksville, FL | StalkerCars.com |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | TA
Timmi Atteberry | KM | Tallahassee, FL | shelaylee Racing |
Formula Jr A - 12-15 yrs
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DK
Dylan Kiele | JA | Tallahassee, FL | MAYhem Racing | |
51 | SM
Shane May | JA | Tallahassee, FL | MAYhem Racing |
Formula Jr B - 8-11 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | CA
Colin Atteberry | JB | Tallahassee, FL | Shelaylee racing |