Entry List
Friday Meet & Greet
47
entries
Name | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Stuart Anderson | Tucson, AZ | |||
CA
Carlos Armijo | Mesilla, NM | |||
BB
Bob Blackwell | Albuquerque, NM | none | ||
El Paso, TX | ||||
KB
Kevin Brisco | El Paso, TX | |||
GC
Greg Chapman | Scottsdale, AZ | |||
SC
Sean Cridland | Jemez Springs, NM | VisionsofPower.com | ||
HD
Harvey Dayhoff | Kirtland AFB, NM | |||
SF
STEVEN FALLON | ALBUQUERQUE, NM | |||
DF
David Flynn | Albuquerque, NM | |||
Albuquerque, NM | ||||
Albuquerque, NM | ||||
TG
THORSTEN GEHRMANN | Santa Teresa, NM | |||
DG
David Gerli | El Paso, TX | |||
BG
Bruce Gleason | El Paso, TX | |||
RH
Ron Hayslett | las cruces, nm | |||
MH
MILES HEBDING | LAS CRUCES, NM | |||
hK
heinz Krebs | Las Cruces, NM | |||
Albuquerque, NM | ||||
BL
Brian Leduc | Albuquerque, NM | |||
BL
Brett Lenoble | Waialua, HI | |||
CL
Chris Lesadd | Tucson, AZ | |||
El Paso, TX | REDLINE RACING | |||
VM
Veronica Mallett | El Paso, TX | |||
KM
Kirk Maurer | Albuquerque, NM | |||
MM
Matt Maurer | Albq, NM | |||
GM
Gary McKinley | Carlsbad, NM | |||
WM
William Muir | Placitas, NM | |||
WO
William Oaks | Albuquerque, NM | |||
RP
Raymond Palomarez | El Paso, TX | |||
RR
Robert Ramos | El Paso, TX | |||
JR
Jude Richey | Albuquerque, NM | |||
Greenwood Village, CO | ||||
ER
Elizabeth Robertson | Tucson, AZ | |||
DS
Dick Serkland | Alpine, TX | |||
Alpine, TX | ||||
GS
George Silva | Alpine, TX | |||
LT
Lydia Tamez | Las Cruces, NM | |||
PT
Paul Teske | Albuquerque, NM | |||
DT
Dan Thomas | El Paso, TX | |||
Santa Fe, NM | ||||
JT
John Tyree | Alpine, TX | |||
cv
chuck vickrey | El Paso, TX | |||
CW
Chris Waggoner | Albuquerque, NM | |||
WW
William Walker | El Paso, TX | |||
JW
Jim Weaver | El Paso, Tx | |||
Albuquerque, NM |
Saturday
42
entries
Name | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Stuart Anderson | Instructor group | Tucson, AZ | ||
PB
Philip Becker | Advanced | El Paso, TX | Hoosier/ YawSport | |
BB
Bob Blackwell | Advanced | Albuquerque, NM | none | |
KB
Kevin Brisco | Intermediate 2 | El Paso, TX | ||
GC
Greg Chapman | Intermediate | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
HD
Harvey Dayhoff | Novice | Kirtland AFB, NM | ||
KE
Kelly Elliott | Instructor group | Tucson, AZ | ||
NE
Nancy Elliott | Advanced | Tucson, AZ | ||
SF
STEVEN FALLON | Advanced | ALBUQUERQUE, NM | ||
DF
David Flynn | Intermediate 2 | Albuquerque, NM | ||
TG
THORSTEN GEHRMANN | Intermediate 2 | Santa Teresa, NM | Me, Myself and I | |
DG
David Gerli | Instructor group | El Paso, TX | ||
BG
Bruce Gleason | Novice | El Paso, TX | ||
Novice | El Paso, TX | |||
BL
Brian Leduc | Advanced | Albuquerque, NM | ||
BL
Brett Lenoble | Novice | Waialua, HI | ||
CL
Chris Lesadd | Advanced | Tucson, AZ | Tag Heuer | |
Instructor group | El Paso, TX | REDLINE RACING | ||
VM
Veronica Mallett | Novice | El Paso, TX | ||
KM
Kirk Maurer | Instructor group | Albuquerque, NM | ||
MM
Matt Maurer | Novice | Albq, NM | ||
GM
Gary McKinley | Novice | Carlsbad, NM | Modern Company | |
WM
Willard MenNe | Advanced | Rio Rancho, NM | ||
BP
Bruce Phillips | Advanced | Corrales, NM | ||
JP
Jeffrey Popelka | Novice | Tucson, AZ | ||
SP
Stephen Popelka | Intermediate | Tucson, AZ | ||
RR
Robert Ramos | Advanced | El Paso, TX | Frostydog Racing MBR motorsports | |
ER
Elizabeth Robertson | Instructor group | Tucson, AZ | ||
GR
Gregory Robertson | Instructor group | Tucson, AZ | Patrick Motorsports | |
TR
Tom Russ | Intermediate | Tucson, AZ | ||
JS
James Semrad | Intermediate | Pine, AZ | ||
DS
Dick Serkland | Intermediate 2 | Alpine, TX | na | |
Intermediate 2 | Alpine, TX | |||
LT
Lydia Tamez | Instructor group | Las Cruces, NM | ||
DT
Dan Thomas | Intermediate 2 | El Paso, TX | Thomas Racing Group | |
Advanced | Santa Fe, NM | |||
JT
John Tyree | Intermediate 2 | Alpine, TX | Big Bend Motorsports | |
CW
Chris Waggoner | Intermediate | Albuquerque, NM | Silver Star Auto Haus | |
WW
William Walker | Instructor group | El Paso, TX | ||
JW
Jim Weaver | Advanced | El Paso, Tx | ||
Intermediate | Albuquerque, NM | |||
JW
Jim Wolcott | Instructor group | Albuquerque, NM |
Sunday
45
entries
Name | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Stuart Anderson | Instructor group | Tucson, AZ | ||
BB
Bob Blackwell | Advanced | Albuquerque, NM | none | |
MB
Matt Bohannon | Intermediate 2 | El Paso, TX | ||
Instructor group | El Paso, TX | |||
KB
Kevin Brisco | Intermediate 2 | El Paso, TX | ||
Instructor group | El Paso, TX | Castro Chiropractic Centers, Redstar Fitness, C3 Racing | ||
rc
richard channell | Novice | Sahuarita, AZ | Xxx | |
vc
vickie channell | Intermediate | Green valley, az | Xxx | |
GC
Greg Chapman | Intermediate | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
HD
Harvey Dayhoff | Novice | Kirtland AFB, NM | ||
KE
Kelly Elliott | Instructor group | Tucson, AZ | ||
NE
Nancy Elliott | Advanced | Tucson, AZ | ||
SF
STEVEN FALLON | Advanced | ALBUQUERQUE, NM | ||
DF
David Flynn | Intermediate 2 | Albuquerque, NM | ||
TG
THORSTEN GEHRMANN | Intermediate 2 | Santa Teresa, NM | Me, Myself and I | |
DG
David Gerli | Instructor group | El Paso, TX | ||
BG
Bruce Gleason | Novice | El Paso, TX | ||
Intermediate 2 | Albuquerque, NM | |||
BL
Brian Leduc | Advanced | Albuquerque, NM | ||
BL
Brett Lenoble | Novice | Waialua, HI | ||
Instructor group | El Paso, TX | REDLINE RACING | ||
VM
Veronica Mallett | Novice | El Paso, TX | ||
KM
Kirk Maurer | Instructor group | Albuquerque, NM | ||
MM
Matt Maurer | Novice | Albq, NM | ||
GM
Gary McKinley | Novice | Carlsbad, NM | Modern Company | |
WM
Willard MenNe | Advanced | Rio Rancho, NM | ||
WO
William Oaks | Advanced | Albuquerque, NM | ---- | |
BP
Bruce Phillips | Advanced | Corrales, NM | ||
JP
Jeffrey Popelka | Novice | Tucson, AZ | ||
SP
Stephen Popelka | Intermediate | Tucson, AZ | ||
RR
Robert Ramos | Advanced | El Paso, TX | Frostydog Racing MBR motorsports | |
ER
Elizabeth Robertson | Instructor group | Tucson, AZ | ||
GR
Gregory Robertson | Instructor group | Tucson, AZ | Patrick Motorsports | |
TR
Tom Russ | Intermediate | Tucson, AZ | ||
JS
James Semrad | Intermediate | Pine, AZ | ||
DS
Dick Serkland | Intermediate 2 | Alpine, TX | na | |
LS
Liz Shaw | Intermediate | Santa Fe, NM | ||
Intermediate 2 | Alpine, TX | |||
Advanced | Santa Fe, NM | |||
JT
John Tyree | Intermediate 2 | Alpine, TX | Big Bend Motorsports | |
CW
Chris Waggoner | Intermediate | Albuquerque, NM | Silver Star Auto Haus | |
WW
William Walker | Instructor group | El Paso, TX | ||
JW
Jim Weaver | Advanced | El Paso, Tx | ||
Intermediate | Albuquerque, NM | |||
JW
Jim Wolcott | Instructor group | Albuquerque, NM |