Entry List
Event
74
entries
Novice
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | GR
Gabriel Ritsema | N (ES) | Bergen, NY | ||
10 | DL
Dustin Leavy | N (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
12 | N (FS) | Maryville, TN | New Era Martial Arts | ||
14 | LL
Lynn LaForte | N (GS) | Rush, NY | ||
17 | PB
Peter Bajorski | N (CS) | Fairport, NY | ||
28 | N (FS) | Rochester, NY | |||
44 | PN
Paul Nandra | N (BS) | North York, ON | ||
68 | DS
Demian Spindler | N (CS) | Rochester, NY | ||
70 | N (CS) | Rochester, 1 | Hopefully Not Last Inc. | ||
72 | NC
Nick Chudy | N (HS) | Orchard Park, NY | ||
73 | TS
Thomas Stock | N (STS) | Macedon, NY | ||
103 | DB
Dustin Barden | N (STR) | Rochester, NY | ||
118 | NR
Nathan Reiner | N (STX) | Bergen, NY | ||
157 | MH
Mathew Holdsworth | N (STS) | Lima, NY |
Pro
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CM
Chris Morton | P (DS) | Webster, NY | ||
6 | SH
Shaun Hallam | P (STS) | PENFIELD, NY | Flying Spaghetti Monster | |
8 | JH
James Hoelscher | P (STS) | Rochester, NY | ||
11 | BW
Bret Wallace | P (HS) | Cheektowaga, NY | Daily drivers FTW | |
95 | P (STR) | Spencerport, NY | Wahoo Motorsports | ||
117 | BF
Brad Fish | P (BM) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing |
Street Group 1 SS,AS,BS,CS,ES,FS
26
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DF
David Feor | S1 (AS) | Webster, NY | Brazzers | |
2 | WC
William Crowe | S1 (CS) | West Henrietta, NY | Fast Willy Racing | |
8 | MM
Matt Mullard | S1 (DSP) | Clifton Springs, NY | ||
9 | S1 (CS) | Brockport, NY | Krueger Tuned Racing / SNAILRACING.ORG | ||
10 | S1 (GS) | Livonia, NY | |||
11 | FB
Frank Barnhart | S1 (XP) | Syracuse, NY | ||
12 | DM
Duane Myers | S1 (AS) | Rochester, NY | ||
16 | S1 (FS) | West Henrietta, NY | |||
21 | SC
Samantha Crowe | S1 (CS) | West Henrietta, NY | Fast Willy Racing | |
27 | DG
David Griffin | S1 (GS) | Hamburg, NY | ||
46 | S1 (AS) | Webster, NY | Maplewood Nursing Home | ||
48 | TL
Tim Lombardi | S1 (CS) | Rochester, NY | ||
50 | BP
Bob Pozniakas | S1 (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
65 | SB
Stephen Byrne | S1 (ES) | Rochester, NY | ||
66 | S1 (DS) | Knoxville, TN | |||
70 | JC
John Cass | S1 (DS) | Tallahassee, Fi | ||
81 | CS
Chris Steele | S1 (FS) | Rochester, NY | ||
82 | S1 (BS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
91 | GM
George Modlin | S1 (HS) | Webster, NY | ||
95 | MB
Michael Borraccia | S1 (HS) | Spencerport, NY | ||
96 | S1 (GS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | |||
116 | S1 (DS) | Webster, NY | Nancy Vandivert Designs | ||
195 | DB
Dominic Borraccia | S1 (HS) | Spencerport, NY | none | |
500 | JG
Jeff Guerdat | S1 (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
501 | JA
Jen Arena | S1 (GS) | Victor, NY | ||
987 | S1 (AS) | Scottsville, NY |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | AB
Andrew Byrne | $M (SM) | Lancaster, NY | ||
44 | NA
Nooreldin Amer | $M (SSM) | Syracuse, NY | ||
89 | GL
George Little | $M (SM) | Rochester, NY |
Street Touring
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KL
Karl Lindemuth | T (STS) | Victor, NY | ||
7 | PS
Paul Smith | T (STU) | Rochester, NY | ||
10 | MR
Michelle Richau | T (STX) | Corning, NY | ||
11 | T (STR) | SYRACUSE, NY | |||
19 | T (STX) | Easton, PA | |||
26 | JW
JW Wadsworth | T (STX) | Farmington, NY | ||
32 | T (STU) | Fairport, NY | |||
37 | JH
John Hatakeyama | T (STF) | Redmond, WA | ||
55 | TW
Tom Weaver | T (STR) | Rochester, NY | ||
57 | T (STS) | Lima, NY | |||
111 | CR
Chad Rioux | T (STX) | Pittsford, NY |
Classic American Muscle (RT)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JT
Jerry Trippe | CAM | Rochester, NY | ||
823 | SM
Steve Marshall | CAM | Ontario, NY | marsh insulation |
Street Prepared + Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DK
Donald Kairewich | $ (DSP) | Cicero, NY | ||
33 | $ (CSP) | Rochester, NY | Black Frog Racing | ||
42 | $ (CSP) | West Henrietta, Ny | |||
75 | KM
Kyle Maxwell | $ (DSP) | Webster, NY |
Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FL
Frank Labarbera | PR (XP) | Oswego, NY |
Junior Kart B
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EF
Evan Fish | JB | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
9 | RF
Ryan Fish | JB | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | |
14 | WM
Wyatt Mortimer | JB | Fairport, NY |
Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | M (BM) | Hilton, NY | Dum Bass Racing | ||
44 | SH
Steve Hayward | M (FM) | Walworth, NY | It's For Sale |
Junior Kart C
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AF
Alex Fish | JC | Hilton, NY | ||
15 | MK
Mads Kroll | JC | Pittsford, NY | Doctor Squish |