Entry List
Event
80
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Delta, BC | |||
Confirmed | Delta, BC | |||
Confirmed | West Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | West Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | West Vancouver, BC | |||
RA
Russ Aidun | Confirmed | |||
JA
Joseph Anthony | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
DA
Douglas Atterbury | Confirmed | Coquitlam, BC | ||
RB
Rick B | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
DB
David Barrett | Confirmed | Lynden, WA | ||
Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | |||
NB
Ned Begovic | Confirmed | |||
TB
Trish Brown | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
TB
Tomer Busheri | Confirmed | Richmond, BC | ||
TB
Tomer Busheri | Confirmed | Richmond, BC | ||
DC
Dan Cachola | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
GC
George Caldwell | Confirmed | Surrey, BC | ||
MC
Mike Chutter | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Port Coquitlam, BC | |||
IC
Ivan Colwell | Confirmed | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
Confirmed | Coquitlam, BC | |||
BC
Barry Corno | Confirmed | Portland, OR | Patti | |
RC
Ross Creasy | Confirmed | White Rock, BC | Self-Sponsored ;) | |
JC
Jeff Crowter | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | North Vancouver, Bc | |||
ZD
Zac Dhillon | Confirmed | Port Moody, BC | ||
Confirmed | Abbotsford, BC | |||
PF
Paul Fisher | Confirmed | Surrey, BC | ||
Confirmed | Port Coquitlam, BC | |||
LG
Leigh Gayman | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
LG
Leigh Gayman | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | West Vancouver, BC | |||
NG
Nelson Go | Confirmed | Richmond, BC | ||
Confirmed | Langley, BC | Makstell Atelier | ||
Confirmed | Lake Forest Park , Wa | |||
KH
Kent Hocking | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
RH
Richard Hoogelwerf | Confirmed | |||
Confirmed | Coquitlam, BC | |||
DJ
Dave Jung | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Osoyoos, BC | |||
LK
Liam Koty | Confirmed | |||
MK
Mark Koziel | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | PUREAUTO | |
NK
Nicolas Kruse | Confirmed | Maple Ridge , BC | ||
AK
Aryan Kwatra | Confirmed | |||
KL
Kevin Lam | Confirmed | |||
GL
Gregory R Lee | Confirmed | Richmond, BC | ||
JL
Jim Leong | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
NL
Nick Liem | Confirmed | North Vancouver, BC | ||
DL
Dennis Loiselle | Confirmed | Shawnigan Lake, BC | ||
Confirmed | Burnaby, BC | |||
RL
Ryan Love | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
WL
Wendy Lowe | Confirmed | Burnaby, BC | ||
KL
Kehan Lu | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | Langley, BC | |||
RM
Ron Matin | Confirmed | |||
VM
Vick Mazei | Confirmed | |||
Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | |||
JM
Joe Milbourne | Confirmed | West Vancouver, BC | ||
EM
Elaine Miller | Confirmed | Princeton, BC | ||
RM
Richard Mozisek | Confirmed | Maple Ridge, BC | AMGmeister | |
SN
Stephen Nemeth | Confirmed | Burnaby, BC | ||
Confirmed | Burnaby, BC | |||
JP
Jason Palacios | Confirmed | |||
TP
Tanya Petraszko | Confirmed | |||
RP
Ron Price | Confirmed | WEST VANCOUVER, BC | ||
RP
Ron Price | Confirmed | WEST VANCOUVER, BC | ||
GP
Gary Pullyblank | Confirmed | Richmond, BC | ||
Confirmed | Langley, BC | NextLevelWheelsBC | ||
ZR
Zeshan Randhawa | Confirmed | Surrey, BC | ||
IR
Ian Read | Confirmed | Calgary, AB | ||
AR
Arseni Rus | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
DR
Don Rutherford | Confirmed | Surrey, B. | ||
Confirmed | Richmond, BC | |||
MS
Manfred Stenzel | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
HS
Hardy Suelzer | Confirmed | Richmond, BC | ||
Confirmed | Langley , BC | |||
HW
Hiu Wan | Confirmed | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | north vancouver Canada, BC | |||
NW
Nathan Wong | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Vancouver, BC |