Entry List
2012 Run Group One
118
entries
Super Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | JP
Joseph Playford | Run Heat 3 | SS | Lake Saint Louis, MO | ||
51 | MK
Mike Kelly | Run Heat 3 | SS | Ballwin, MO | ||
60 | RT
Ron Trimmer | Run Heat 3 | SS | Mitchell, IL | ||
67 | Run Heat 3 | SS | Saint Louis, MO | |||
73 | JM
Jean-Paul Montupet | Run Heat 3 | SS | Saint Louis, MO | ||
173 | DS
David Schnardthorst | Run Heat 3 | SS | Dardenne Prairie, MO | WavesCo I. T. Solutions |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | RW
Richard Wiese | Run Heat 3 | AS (P) | Chesterfield, MO | Thank You Race Volunteers! |
B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | DP
Doug Payne | Run Heat 1 | BS | Smithton, IL | Century 21 Advantage | |
31 | RN
Richard Nyman | Run Heat 1 | BS | Troy, IL | None | |
6 | JS
Jansoon Song | Run Heat 3 | BS (P) | Ballwin, MO | youtube.com/jansoonHD | |
84 | Run Heat 1 | BS (T) | St. Peter, MO | |||
184 | JC
Jerry Craig | Run Heat 1 | BS (T) | Ellisville, MO |
C Street
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DM
David Moellenbeck | Run Heat 2 | CS | Troy, MO | ||
66 | OK
Orchun Kolcu | Run Heat 2 | CS | Manchester, MO | ||
99 | RB
Richard Baker | Run Heat 2 | CS | O'Fallon, IL | ||
117 | CM
Chris Moellenbeck | Run Heat 2 | CS | Troy, MO | ||
8 | RZ
Robert Zander | Run Heat 3 | CS (P) | Saint Louis, MO | ||
24 | Run Heat 2 | CS (T) | Webster Groves, MO | |||
27 | JR
Jeremy Rivera | Run Heat 2 | CS (T) | MIami, Fl | ||
29 | TV
Trevor Van Horn | Run Heat 2 | CS (T) | Grover, MO | ||
42 | JF
Jeremy Frens | Run Heat 2 | CS (T) | Earth City, MO | ||
46 | Run Heat 2 | CS (T) | Springfield, IL | |||
663 | Run Heat 2 | CS (T) | Catawissa, MO | Sock Monkey Motorsports |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | AI
Alexandre Ionin | Run Heat 1 | DS | Saint Louis, MO | ||
64 | KS
Kelly Smith | Run Heat 1 | DS | Manchester, MO | Ray Bandini Racing | |
131 | MS
Mason Stockwell | Run Heat 1 | DS | Saint Charles, MO | none | |
164 | TC
Thomas Cindrich | Run Heat 1 | DS | Maplewood, MO | Haddon Racing |
E Street
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Run Heat 3 | ES | Saint Louis, MO | |||
15 | CB
Chad Bersche | Run Heat 3 | ES | Chesterfield, MO | ||
33 | EB
Eric Bischof | Run Heat 3 | ES | Ballwin, MO | None | |
78 | Run Heat 3 | ES | Saint Peters, MO | |||
84 | CC
Chad Coker | Run Heat 3 | ES | Saint Louis, MO | ||
95 | LC
Lance Curran | Run Heat 3 | ES | Port Charlotte, FL | ||
98 | KK
Kevin Keller | Run Heat 3 | ES | Saint Louis, MO | Parental Units, Beach Bum Graphic Design, Pibbles Brewing | |
2 | TS
Tom Sotiropoulos | Run Heat 3 | ES (P) | O'Fallon, IL |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | SW
Scot Westermayer | Run Heat 1 | FS (T) | Valley Park, MO |
G Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Run Heat 2 | GS | Saint Charles, MO | April's Tax Service, Inc. | ||
31 | RI
Ross Ionin | Run Heat 2 | GS | Saint Charles, MO | Missouri Tech MoTech.edu | |
35 | JB
John Betten | Run Heat 2 | GS | O'Fallon, IL | ||
119 | DM
Don Mertens | Run Heat 2 | GS | Imperial, MO | ||
309 | AG
Alexander Guerra | Run Heat 2 | GS | Brooklyn, NY | ||
35 | SS
Sam Sotiropoulos | Run Heat 2 | GS (T) | O'Fallon, IL | ||
77 | Run Heat 2 | GS (T) | Ballwin, MO |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
tbd | BR
Brett Rhodes | Run Heat 2 | HS | Manchester, MO | ||
31 | MT
Michael Tanner | Run Heat 2 | HS | Saint Louis, MO | ||
3 | SE
Seth Englebright | Run Heat 3 | HS (P) | West Frankfort, IL | Snap-On Tools | |
4 | AD
Adam Deffenbaugh | Run Heat 3 | HS (P) | Charleston, IL | soloperformance.com | |
11 | Run Heat 3 | HS (P) | Manchester, MO |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DM
Daniel Marx | Run Heat 2 | STS | Springfield, IL | Brass Monkey Racing | |
62 | DE
Don Eisinger | Run Heat 2 | STS | Jefferson City, MO | ||
127 | KG
Kia Gharib | Run Heat 2 | STS | Mason, OH | Brass Monkey Racing |
Street Touring Xtreme
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | KM
Kyle Mertens | Run Heat 1 | STX | Saint Peters, MO | ||
27 | SC
Stephanie Cline | Run Heat 1 | STX | Marion, IL | ||
33 | WD
Walt Davies | Run Heat 1 | STX | Star, ID | ||
45 | ER
Eric Ramey | Run Heat 1 | STX | Saint Louis, MO | ||
50 | TC
Thomas Camarda | Run Heat 1 | STX | Saint Louis, MO | ||
53 | MS
Michael Sebert | Run Heat 1 | STX | Saint Louis, MO | ||
78 | WS
William Schnardthorst | Run Heat 1 | STX | O'Fallon, MO | Social Security | |
98 | JB
James Bass | Run Heat 1 | STX | De Soto, MO | Magnetic Trees | |
133 | SD
Spenser Davies | Run Heat 1 | STX | Scott AFB, IL | ||
178 | AJ
Andrew Jennings | Run Heat 1 | STX | Moscow Mills, MO |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | TG
Terry Gordon | Run Heat 3 | STR | Chesterfield, MO |
Street Touring Ultra
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run Heat 3 | STU | Maryland Heights, MO | Thanks Mike! | ||
23 | RW
Rich Wise | Run Heat 3 | STU | Ballwin, MO | Street Survival Schools | |
37 | JJ
Justin Jassy | Run Heat 3 | STU | Ballwin, MO | ||
53 | DC
Dan Crank | Run Heat 3 | STU | Florissant, MO | ||
58 | KG
Kurt Gallina | Run Heat 3 | STU | Barnhart, MO | Gateway Composites and Custom Coatings, Inc. | |
66 | Run Heat 3 | STU | O'Fallon, IL | |||
77 | RB
Reid Barker | Run Heat 3 | STU | Fenton, MO | ||
330 | TS
Timothy Severine | Run Heat 3 | STU | Maryville, IL |
Super Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Run Heat 2 | SSP | Wentzville, MO | |||
44 | Run Heat 2 | SSP | Wentzville, MO | |||
52 | GS
Geoffrey Sneddon | Run Heat 2 | SSP | Mount Vernon, IL | ||
77 | GJ
Greg Janek | Run Heat 2 | SSP | Conover, OH | Janek HVAC | |
152 | RK
Rob Kennedy | Run Heat 2 | SSP | Mount Vernon, IL |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Run Heat 2 | ASP | Imperial, MO | |||
92 | WW
Will Wanstreet | Run Heat 2 | ASP | Saint Louis, MO | ||
97 | CD
Chris Duranowski | Run Heat 2 | ASP | Saint Louis, MO | CIO services and Kanakastreet Racing |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | KN
Kevin Nelson | Run Heat 3 | BSP (T) | Saint Peters, MO |
D Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | DS
Daniel Stopka | Run Heat 1 | DSP | O'Fallon, MO | ||
21 | GH
Gerry Hock | Run Heat 1 | DSP | Saint Louis, MO | Thanks Mom!!! | |
52 | RF
Robert Fullriede | Run Heat 1 | DSP | Saint Louis, MO | ||
81 | Run Heat 1 | DSP | Normal, IL |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
515 | AO
Alex Osborn | Run Heat 3 | ESP | Saint Peters, MO | ||
815 | JO
Jeffrey Osborn | Run Heat 3 | ESP | Saint Peters, MO |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
582 | Run Heat 2 | FSP | Hamel, IL | www.teamzx2.com |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | NN
Ned Neuhaus | Run Heat 1 | XP | Peoria, IL | ||
91 | Run Heat 1 | XP | Saint Louis, MO | Isuzuperformance, Front Row Gemini |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Run Heat 3 | CP | O'Fallon, MO | Hoosier Racing Tire | ||
44 | HH
Heath Harris | Run Heat 3 | CP | Lake Saint Louis, MO | ||
144 | JP
James Poeling | Run Heat 3 | CP | Wentzville, MO |
E Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | CD
Chris Doebert | Run Heat 2 | EP | Saint Louis, MO | ||
77 | Run Heat 2 | EP | Saint Charles, MO | Team sandals |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | DY
Dave Young | Run Heat 1 | SM | O'Fallon, MO | Organized Noize CC | |
92 | Run Heat 1 | SM | Highland, IL | www.facebook.com/Crosses4acause | ||
200 | SG
Sean Gyles | Run Heat 1 | SM | Collinsville, IL | ||
60 | KA
Kyle Adams | Run Heat 1 | SM (T) | Cape Girardeau, MO |
Super Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | TB
Todd Ballou | Run Heat 1 | SSM | Brimfield, IL | ||
52 | AS
Adam Shipley | Run Heat 1 | SSM | Saint Charles, MO | ||
55 | EH
Eric Hauquitz | Run Heat 1 | SSM | Wentzville, MO | GY Eagle F1 | |
88 | JH
Josh Harper | Run Heat 1 | SSM | Saint Louis, MO | ||
152 | RR
Robert Rutkowski | Run Heat 1 | SSM | O'Fallon, MO | Team Generation |
Street Touring FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | EL
Erik Le | Run Heat 2 | STF | Saint Peters, MO | Skunk2 | |
87 | Run Heat 2 | STF | Commerce Township, MI | EversFab, Feal Suspension |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | CS
Craig Straub | Run Heat 3 | DM | Smithton, IL | Craig's Photography |
Street Touring Compact
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | PH
Patrick Hardy | Run Heat 2 | STC | Ballwin, MO | ||
68 | SY
Sandra Young | Run Heat 2 | STC | O'Fallon, MO | Organized Noize CC | |
77 | Run Heat 2 | STC | Augusta, MO | |||
23 | Run Heat 3 | STC (P) | Saint Louis, MO |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | MH
Martha Haddon | Run Heat 2 | DSL | Chesterfield, MO | Haddon Racing |
G Street Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | JM
Jenn Mertens | Run Heat 1 | GSL | St Charles, MO | April's Tax Service, Inc. | |
122 | Run Heat 1 | GSL | Saint Charles, MO | April's Tax Service, Inc. |
C Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | Run Heat 2 | CPL | O'Fallon, MO | Hoosier Racing Tire |
Super Street Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | RH
Rose Harper | Run Heat 3 | SSML | Saint Louis, MO |
D Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | SA
Susan Anderson | Run Heat 2 | DML | Florissant, MO | Craig's Photography |
Run for Nationals
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | unassigned | RFN | St. Charles, MO | |||
89 | MO
Matthew Osmoe | unassigned | RFN | University City, MO | ||
911 | AE
Andrey Evstratov | unassigned | RFN | Saint Louis, MO |
Solo Clone
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.