Entry List
Event
49
entries
Name | Status | Class Modifier | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Edward (Ted) Anderson | Confirmed | White | D - Novice | East China, MI |
MB
Mike Berardi | Confirmed | White | D - Novice | Canton, MI |
SB
Susan Berardi | Confirmed | White | D - Novice | Canton, MI |
JB
John Blaha | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Midland, MI |
AB
Arthur Bouford | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Auburn Hills, MI |
JB
Joseph Brophy | Confirmed | Blue | B – Advanced | Orchard Lake, MI |
PB
Patrick Burke | Confirmed | Blue | B – Advanced | Claswon, mi |
MB
Mike Burns | Confirmed | White | D - Novice | Grosse Pointe, MI |
SB
Shea Burns | Confirmed | Blue | B – Advanced | Plymouth, MI |
Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Newark, CA | |
SC
Steve Crain | Confirmed | Red | A – Expert/Instructors | Waterford, MI |
JD
Josh Davies | Confirmed | White | D - Novice | Plymouth, MI |
Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Midland, MI | |
AF
Alejandro Farre | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Midland, MI |
Confirmed | Red | A – Expert/Instructors | Waterford, MI | |
AF
Andreas Fuchs | Checked In | Blue | B – Advanced | Clarkston, MI |
BG
Ben Giammara | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Beverly Hills, MI |
GG
George Graves | Confirmed | White | D - Novice | Madison Heights, MI |
Confirmed | Blue | B – Advanced | Shelby Township, MI | |
VJ
Vance Johnson | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Washington, MI |
JK
James Kelly | Confirmed | White | D - Novice | Livonia, MI |
LK
Linda Kidd | Confirmed | White | D - Novice | West Bloomfield, MI |
Confirmed | Blue | B – Advanced | Oxford, MI | |
RL
Robert Larekas | Checked In | C – Intermediate | ||
EL
Ed Lazar | Confirmed | Blue | B – Advanced | Grosse Pointe, MI |
EL
Earl Legree | Confirmed | Blue | B – Advanced | Reidsville, NC |
AM
Anthony Mac | Checked In | A – Expert/Instructors | ||
EM
Ed Mirabitur | Checked In | Blue | B – Advanced | Livonia, MI |
MN
Mac Nolan | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Auburn Hills, MI |
MN
Mike Nyberg | Confirmed | Blue | B – Advanced | Oxford, MI |
SO
Sean OShea | Confirmed | Red | A – Expert/Instructors | Royal Oak, MI |
KO
Kevin Owings | Confirmed | Blue | B – Advanced | Canton, MI |
Confirmed | Red | A – Expert/Instructors | Detroit, MI | |
CP
Cameron Petrick | Confirmed | Blue | B – Advanced | Niagara Falls, ON |
DP
Dave Pompa | Checked In | White | D - Novice | Livonia, MI |
MR
Mohammad Rahmani | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Garden City, MI |
DR
David Rhoads II | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Ann Arbor, MI |
GR
Gordon Rojewski | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Brighton, MI |
MR
Maria Roscoe | Confirmed | White | D - Novice | Lake Orion, MI |
Confirmed | Red | A – Expert/Instructors | Livonia, MI | |
SS
Steven Schweitzer | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Clawson, MI |
Confirmed | Red | A – Expert/Instructors | Milford, MI | |
BT
Benjamin Tobin | Confirmed | White | D - Novice | Orchard Lake, MI |
KT
Keith Tobin | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | West Bloomfield, MI |
KW
Kip Wasenko | Confirmed | Red | A – Expert/Instructors | waterford, mi |
DW
Derek White | Confirmed | Blue | B – Advanced | West Bloomfield, MI |
KW
Kevin Williams | Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Wixom, MI |
Confirmed | Green | C – Intermediate | Farmington Hills, MI | |
AW
Anthony Wolfe | Confirmed | Red | A – Expert/Instructors | Royal Oak, MI |
Class totals: Blue: 13Green: 15Red: 8White: 11