Entry List
MARRS Group 1 - Sat
31
entries
SSM
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MF
Marc Flitcroft | SSM | Berryville, VA | Performance Auto Works, Monkey Butt Racing | |
3 | SSM | Washington, DC | KENNETH COBONPUE | ||
6 | SSM | Mount Joy, PA | Jim Roberts West Main Auto | ||
7 | SSM | Gainesville, VA | Envirotex Environmental Services | ||
15 | SSM | Winchester, VA | Weekend Warrior | ||
22 | SSM | Alexandria, VA | RP Performance | ||
29 | SSM | Arlington, VA | Meathead Racing | ||
32 | SSM | Baltimore, MD | RP Performance & Dead Dreams | ||
34 | EN
Eric Neves | SSM | Mineral Point, PA | ||
36 | SSM | North Potomac, MD | |||
43 | KF
Ken Fitzgerald | SSM | Sykesville, MD | RP PERFORMANCE | |
44 | SSM | Stephenson, VA | Kopp Motorsports | ||
49 | SSM | Martinsburg, WV | Pikeside Stitchery & Meathead Racing | ||
54 | MC
Michael Cohen | SSM | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson Financial Group | |
56 | JH
Jeff Horowitz | SSM | Towson, MD | HotzTuff Racing | |
61 | SSM | Fairfax, VA | YURAmotorsports & WINDSOR Customs | ||
63 | SSM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
66 | KK
Kevin Kopp | SSM | Great Falls, VA | Performance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports | |
69 | SSM | Fairfax, VA | Duncan Racing / RP Performance | ||
70 | RH
Richard Hromin | SSM | Stroudsburg, PA | ||
71 | SSM | Ashburn, VA | RP Performance | ||
72 | SSM | Potomac Falls, VA | DTR, Kopp Motorsports | ||
74 | SSM | Charles Town, WV | RP Performance/Summit Point Motorsports Park/BSR | ||
77 | SSM | Vienna, VA | Hotztuff Racing | ||
83 | WW
William Windsor | SSM | Frederick, MD | ||
84 | RH
Raymond Heath | SSM | Mechanicsville, VA | RHR & L LLC / Windsor Customs LLC. | |
88 | SSM | Lyndhurst , VA | Kopp Motorsports | ||
89 | SSM | Bristow, VA | Motorsport Solutions/American Aviation | ||
97 | SSM | Nokesville, VA | RP Perfomance/American Helicopters | ||
98 | DC
Daniel Conway | SSM | Ruther Glen, VA | RP Performance / Brondon Foot & Ankle / RacingBids.com / SSG Tactical | |
182 | SSM | Boonsboro, MD | Three Springs Solar LLC, Weekend Warrior Racing |
MARRS Group 1 - Sun/Mon
35
entries
SSM
35
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MF
Marc Flitcroft | SSM | Berryville, VA | Performance Auto Works, Monkey Butt Racing | |
3 | BS
Bruce Shelton | SSM | Charles Town, WV | The Wheel / Automotive Enterprises | |
6 | SSM | Mount Joy, PA | Jim Roberts West Main Auto | ||
7 | SSM | Gainesville, VA | Envirotex Environmental Services | ||
07 | SSM | Springfield, VA | Capital Car Care | ||
9 | SSM | Manassas, VA | Capitol Plumbing & Heating, Inc | ||
11 | RH
Richard Hromin | SSM | Stroudsburg, PA | RP Performance / VCF | |
15 | SSM | Winchester, VA | Weekend Warrior | ||
22 | SSM | Alexandria, VA | RP Performance | ||
25 | SSM | Lititz, PA | Avistar, Inc/ JaG Motorsports /Steel Pig Racing | ||
29 | SSM | Arlington, VA | Meathead Racing | ||
30 | SSM | Waynesboro , PA | Windsor Customs | ||
32 | SSM | Baltimore, MD | RP Performance & Dead Dreams | ||
34 | EN
Eric Neves | SSM | Mineral Point, PA | ||
36 | SSM | North Potomac, MD | |||
43 | KF
Ken Fitzgerald | SSM | Sykesville, MD | RP PERFORMANCE | |
44 | SSM | Stephenson, VA | Kopp Motorsports | ||
49 | SSM | Martinsburg, WV | Pikeside Stitchery & Meathead Racing | ||
53 | SSM | Spotswood, NJ | RP Performance // Pandora’s Garage, All Night Delicatessen And House of Ill Repute | ||
54 | MC
Michael Cohen | SSM | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson Financial Group | |
56 | JH
Jeff Horowitz | SSM | Towson, MD | HotzTuff Racing | |
61 | SSM | Fairfax, VA | YURAmotorsports & WINDSOR Customs | ||
63 | SSM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
66 | KK
Kevin Kopp | SSM | Great Falls, VA | Performance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports | |
69 | SSM | Fairfax, VA | Duncan Racing / RP Performance | ||
71 | SSM | Ashburn, VA | RP Performance | ||
72 | SSM | Potomac Falls, VA | DTR, Kopp Motorsports | ||
74 | SSM | Charles Town, WV | RP Performance/Summit Point Motorsports Park/BSR | ||
77 | SSM | Vienna, VA | Hotztuff Racing | ||
83 | WW
William Windsor | SSM | Frederick, MD | ||
84 | RH
Raymond Heath | SSM | Mechanicsville, VA | RHR & L LLC / Windsor Customs LLC. | |
88 | SSM | Lyndhurst , VA | Kopp Motorsports | ||
89 | SSM | Bristow, VA | Motorsport Solutions/American Aviation | ||
97 | SSM | Nokesville, VA | RP Perfomance/American Helicopters | ||
98 | DC
Daniel Conway | SSM | Ruther Glen, VA | RP Performance / Brondon Foot & Ankle / RacingBids.com / SSG Tactical |
MARRS Group 1 - For T&S Reporting
13
entries
SSM
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MF
Marc Flitcroft | SSM | Berryville, VA | Performance Auto Works, Monkey Butt Racing | |
15 | SSM | Winchester, VA | Weekend Warrior | ||
29 | SSM | Arlington, VA | Meathead Racing | ||
32 | SSM | Baltimore, MD | RP Performance & Dead Dreams | ||
43 | KF
Ken Fitzgerald | SSM | Sykesville, MD | RP PERFORMANCE | |
44 | SSM | Stephenson, VA | Kopp Motorsports | ||
53 | SSM | Spotswood, NJ | RP Performance // Pandora’s Garage, All Night Delicatessen And House of Ill Repute | ||
66 | KK
Kevin Kopp | SSM | Great Falls, VA | Performance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports | |
69 | SSM | Fairfax, VA | Duncan Racing / RP Performance | ||
83 | WW
William Windsor | SSM | Frederick, MD | ||
84 | RH
Raymond Heath | SSM | Mechanicsville, VA | RHR & L LLC / Windsor Customs LLC. | |
88 | SSM | Lyndhurst , VA | Kopp Motorsports | ||
98 | DC
Daniel Conway | SSM | Ruther Glen, VA | RP Performance / Brondon Foot & Ankle / RacingBids.com / SSG Tactical |
MARRS Group 2 - Sat
5
entries
Wings & Things
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF | Cockeysville, MD | RAC Engines / Xibitz.net | ||
04 | JM
Joe Marcinski | CF | Stephens City, VA | Beaker the BLBDE | |
8 | JV
Jay Voissem | F5 | Waynesboro, VA | PortaParty / Vanguard Racing / Advertise Here! | |
10 | FE | Ranson, WV | |||
08 | P2 | White Oak, GA | The Family Doctors Office |
Class totals: CF: 2F5: 1FE: 1P2: 1
MARRS Group 2 - Sun/Mon
10
entries
Wings & Things
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF | Cockeysville, MD | RAC Engines / Xibitz.net | ||
04 | JM
Joe Marcinski | CF | Stephens City, VA | Beaker the BLBDE | |
61 | CV
Chuck Van Nostrand | CF | Alexandria, VA | C&P Racing Enterprises | |
98 | SE
Samuel Eyer | CF | Chambersburg, PA | ||
8 | JV
Jay Voissem | F5 | Waynesboro, VA | PortaParty / Vanguard Racing / Advertise Here! | |
35 | CS
Chas Shaffer | FC | Catlett, VA | Team Shaffer Motorsporst | |
58 | MP
Mike Pepitone | FC | Falls Church, VA | Voyage Wellness | |
10 | FE | Ranson, WV | |||
08 | P2 | White Oak, GA | The Family Doctors Office | ||
50 | KV
Ken Van Horn | P2 | Powhatan, VA |
Class totals: CF: 4F5: 1FC: 2FE: 1P2: 2
MARRS Group 2 - For T&S Reporting
9
entries
Wings & Things
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF | Cockeysville, MD | RAC Engines / Xibitz.net | ||
04 | JM
Joe Marcinski | CF | Stephens City, VA | Beaker the BLBDE | |
61 | CV
Chuck Van Nostrand | CF | Alexandria, VA | C&P Racing Enterprises | |
98 | SE
Samuel Eyer | CF | Chambersburg, PA | ||
8 | JV
Jay Voissem | F5 | Waynesboro, VA | PortaParty / Vanguard Racing / Advertise Here! | |
35 | CS
Chas Shaffer | FC | Catlett, VA | Team Shaffer Motorsporst | |
58 | MP
Mike Pepitone | FC | Falls Church, VA | Voyage Wellness | |
10 | FE | Ranson, WV | |||
50 | KV
Ken Van Horn | P2 | Powhatan, VA |
Class totals: CF: 4F5: 1FC: 2FE: 1P2: 1
MARRS Group 3 - Sat
16
entries
ITA & More
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | ITA | Hampstead, MD | Shepard Racing | ||
1 | ITA | Stafford, VA | J and L Automotive | ||
02 | AJ
Andrew Johnston | ITA | Frederick, MD | ADRENALINE AUTOMOTIVE | |
7 | CE
Chris Etridge | ITA | Manchester, MD | Owings Mills Collision Center, Shepard Service Center, RP Performance | |
31 | ITA | Harpers Ferry, WV | RP Performance | ||
41 | BS
Brent Simonson | ITA | Millersville, MD | RP Performance | |
72 | ITA | Charlotte, NC | Casa de Amigos Racing | ||
134 | CE
Charles Edmondson | ITA | Severna Park, MD | Paco's Parts House | |
157 | ITA | Thurmont, MD | Angry Sheep Motorsports/JARacing/Carbotech/Hoosier | ||
05 | CR
Cristobal Rodriguez | SRX7 | Washington, DC | ||
34 | KS
Ken Segal | SRX7 | Ellicott City, MD | Columbia Auto Collision and Service Center | |
45 | SRX7 | Boyce, VA | Grey Area Racing | ||
68 | SRX7 | Fairfax Station, VA | |||
77 | SRX7 | Leesburg, VA | Driving Autism Awareness | ||
18 | OS
Owen Schefer | T4 | Warrenton, VA | RP Performance, Mazda, Hoosier | |
145 | T4 | King George, VA | RP Performance & RSA Enterprises |
Class totals: ITA: 9SRX7: 5T4: 2
MARRS Group 3 - Sun/Mon
20
entries
ITA & More
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | ITA | Hampstead, MD | Shepard Racing | ||
1 | ITA | Stafford, VA | J and L Automotive | ||
02 | AJ
Andrew Johnston | ITA | Frederick, MD | ADRENALINE AUTOMOTIVE | |
5 | ITA | Arlington, VA | Aircraft Wing and Rotor .com | ||
7 | CE
Chris Etridge | ITA | Manchester, MD | Owings Mills Collision Center, Shepard Service Center, RP Performance | |
8 | LS
Lawrence Slivinski | ITA | Ellicott City, MD | Angry Sheep | |
31 | ITA | Harpers Ferry, WV | RP Performance | ||
41 | BS
Brent Simonson | ITA | Millersville, MD | RP Performance | |
157 | ITA | Thurmont, MD | Angry Sheep Motorsports/JARacing/Carbotech/Hoosier | ||
05 | CR
Cristobal Rodriguez | SRX7 | Washington, DC | ||
34 | KS
Ken Segal | SRX7 | Ellicott City, MD | Columbia Auto Collision and Service Center | |
45 | SRX7 | Boyce, VA | Grey Area Racing | ||
68 | SRX7 | Fairfax Station, VA | |||
77 | SRX7 | Leesburg, VA | Driving Autism Awareness | ||
97 | KS
Keith Shugarts | SRX7 | York, PA | RP Performance | |
4 | T3 | Arlington, VA | TechSport / Hoosier / G-LOC Brakes / Nissan | ||
38 | CW
Christopher Windsor | T3 | Thurmont, MD | WINDSOR CUSTOMS, G-LOC Brakes | |
18 | OS
Owen Schefer | T4 | Warrenton, VA | RP Performance, Mazda, Hoosier | |
98 | KF
Kevin Fryer | T4 | Durham, NC | Apex Branding, Mazda, Carbotech, Hoosier | |
145 | T4 | King George, VA | RP Performance & RSA Enterprises |
Class totals: ITA: 9SRX7: 6T3: 2T4: 3
MARRS Group 3 - For T&S Reporting
8
entries
ITA & More
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | AJ
Andrew Johnston | ITA | Frederick, MD | ADRENALINE AUTOMOTIVE | |
5 | ITA | Arlington, VA | Aircraft Wing and Rotor .com | ||
72 | ITA | Charlotte, NC | Casa de Amigos Racing | ||
05 | CR
Cristobal Rodriguez | SRX7 | Washington, DC | ||
97 | KS
Keith Shugarts | SRX7 | York, PA | RP Performance | |
38 | CW
Christopher Windsor | T3 | Thurmont, MD | WINDSOR CUSTOMS, G-LOC Brakes | |
18 | OS
Owen Schefer | T4 | Warrenton, VA | RP Performance, Mazda, Hoosier | |
98 | KF
Kevin Fryer | T4 | Durham, NC | Apex Branding, Mazda, Carbotech, Hoosier |
Class totals: ITA: 3SRX7: 2T3: 1T4: 2
MARRS Group 4 - Sat
14
entries
SRFs
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SRF3 | Vienna, VA | Hagermann Engineering | ||
05 | CB
Christopher Blough | SRF3 | Warrenton, VA | Alpha Pools | |
06 | KG
Kevin Gauntt | SRF3 | Egg Harbor City, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. | |
08 | PL
Pete LaMaina | SRF3 | Sicklerville, NJ | Calhoun Agency & Eastern Sign Tech | |
11 | JK
Jisu Kim | SRF3 | Staunton, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
13 | AW
Andrew Waldorf | SRF3 | Leonardtown, MD | ||
29 | BV
Brian Vitz | SRF3 | york, pa | ELMWOOD EYE CENTER | |
30 | ST
Steven Thomas | SRF3 | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
50 | SRF3 | Rockville, MD | HCH Legal - Aviation Law Experts | ||
54 | MT
Mike Thomas | SRF3 | Marlton, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | SRF3 | Flemington, NJ | ||
63 | AO
Alan Olson | SRF3 | Ocklawaha, FL | Olsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering | |
74 | JB
Joe Blanks | SRF3 | Chesapeake, VA | ||
99 | SM
Steven Minkon | SRF3 | Schwenksville, PA |
MARRS Group 4 - Sun/Mon
17
entries
SRFs
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SRF3 | Vienna, VA | Hagermann Engineering | ||
05 | CB
Christopher Blough | SRF3 | Warrenton, VA | Alpha Pools | |
06 | KG
Kevin Gauntt | SRF3 | Egg Harbor City, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. | |
08 | PL
Pete LaMaina | SRF3 | Sicklerville, NJ | Calhoun Agency & Eastern Sign Tech | |
11 | JK
Jisu Kim | SRF3 | Staunton, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
13 | AW
Andrew Waldorf | SRF3 | Leonardtown, MD | ||
15 | JR
James Rouse | SRF3 | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
29 | BV
Brian Vitz | SRF3 | york, pa | ELMWOOD EYE CENTER | |
30 | ST
Steven Thomas | SRF3 | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
35 | SM
Steven D Miller | SRF3 | Cabin John, MD | Hagerman Racengineering | |
50 | SRF3 | Rockville, MD | HCH Legal - Aviation Law Experts | ||
54 | MT
Mike Thomas | SRF3 | Marlton, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | SRF3 | Flemington, NJ | ||
63 | AO
Alan Olson | SRF3 | Ocklawaha, FL | Olsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering | |
74 | JB
Joe Blanks | SRF3 | Chesapeake, VA | ||
83 | EM
Elizabeth Miller | SRF3 | Cabin John, MD | Porcupine Racing | |
99 | SM
Steven Minkon | SRF3 | Schwenksville, PA |
MARRS Group 4 - For T&S Reporting
3
entries
SRFs
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SRF3 | Vienna, VA | Hagermann Engineering | ||
29 | BV
Brian Vitz | SRF3 | york, pa | ELMWOOD EYE CENTER | |
63 | AO
Alan Olson | SRF3 | Ocklawaha, FL | Olsinvest /Hagerman RacEngineering |
MARRS Group 5 - Sat
24
entries
Small Bore
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | PM
Paul Moorcones | EP | Highland, MD | Radial Tire Company | |
64 | KL
Kathleen Leidich | EP | Leesburg, VA | ESM Racing | |
24 | JS
James Scurria | FP | Norfolk, VA | Auto Ricambi, LLC | |
8 | MH
Michael Hershberger | GTP | Middletown, PA | Busch Welding | |
11 | BS
Bruce Shelton | GTP | Charles Town, WV | The Wheel / Cork Street Tavern / Jordan Springs Market / Automotive Enterprises | |
21 | GTP | Kearneysville, WV | ELB Racing, Racer Walsh, Automotive Enterprises | ||
19 | CK
Cason Kirkland | HP | Ashland, VA | Hanover Hondasports | |
27 | MM
Michael Macqueen | HP | University Park, MD | Oulipo Racing | |
56 | HP | Fayetteville, PA | New German Performance/Mad Mike Motorsports/Half-Fast Motorsports/AutobahnAutoworx/Flamingo Racing | ||
90 | HP | Derwood, MD | Blue Crab Racing | ||
22 | LC | Mechanicsville, VA | Hanover HondaSports | ||
44 | DS
Dusty Summers | LC | Hagerstown, MD | ||
61 | BD
Brian Donati | LC | Round Hill, VA | RP Performace | |
164 | WP
William Payton | LC | Summit Point, WV | ||
06 | PK
Paul Klain | STL | Ortonville, MI | ||
33 | STL | Middletown, MD | PMR | ||
39 | STL | Towson, MD | |||
49 | PE
Peter Ensor | STL | Finksburg, MD | PAGID/East Street Racing | |
82 | SW
Steve Wickersham | STL | Mooresville, NC | Computer Pros | |
169 | DS
Darrel Stein | STL | Allentown, PA | Speed 1 | |
14 | STU | Freedom, PA | C and G Performance Hoosier Tyres | ||
31 | STU | Culpeper, VA | Truth Motorsports , RevTech Performance | ||
91 | STU | Henrico, VA | PMF Motorsports | ||
121 | STU | Bluemont, VA | Fast&Wily Racing, Sneed 4 Speed, Serrano & Associates |
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 1GTP: 3HP: 4LC: 4STL: 6STU: 4
MARRS Group 5 - Sun/Mon
28
entries
Small Bore
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | PM
Paul Moorcones | EP | Highland, MD | Radial Tire Company | |
62 | DM
Dave Miller | EP | Pottstown, PA | ||
64 | KL
Kathleen Leidich | EP | Leesburg, VA | ESM Racing | |
65 | MW
Miner Wilcox | EP | Wingina, VA | cff farms | |
40 | JS
James Stem | FP | Bethesda, MD | Kerekesphotography | |
8 | MH
Michael Hershberger | GTP | Middletown, PA | Busch Welding | |
11 | BS
Bruce Shelton | GTP | Charles Town, WV | The Wheel / Cork Street Tavern / Jordan Springs Market / Automotive Enterprises | |
21 | GTP | Kearneysville, WV | ELB Racing, Racer Walsh, Automotive Enterprises | ||
19 | CK
Cason Kirkland | HP | Ashland, VA | Hanover Hondasports | |
35 | AS
Albert Seim | HP | Henrico, VA | Race Technology USA | |
56 | HP | Fayetteville, PA | New German Performance/Mad Mike Motorsports/Half-Fast Motorsports/AutobahnAutoworx/Flamingo Racing | ||
90 | HP | Derwood, MD | Blue Crab Racing | ||
9 | RC
Robert Conner | LC | Stafford, VA | Crosby's Crab Co. | |
22 | LC | Mechanicsville, VA | Hanover HondaSports | ||
28 | MC
Michael Conner | LC | Nokesville, VA | Crosby's Crab Co. | |
61 | BD
Brian Donati | LC | Round Hill, VA | RP Performace | |
6 | RT
Randy Trammell | SPU | Bowie, MD | R.Trammell & Son, TAS Wheel Repair | |
98 | SPU | Scranton, PA | DPS Nutrition | ||
33 | STL | Middletown, MD | PMR | ||
49 | PE
Peter Ensor | STL | Finksburg, MD | PAGID/East Street Racing | |
70 | DT
Darin Treakle | STL | Marshall, VA | Treakle Insurance Agency, Angry Sheep Motorsports, Carbotech, Hoosier | |
82 | SW
Steve Wickersham | STL | Mooresville, NC | Computer Pros | |
169 | DS
Darrel Stein | STL | Allentown, PA | Speed 1 | |
14 | STU | Freedom, PA | C and G Performance Hoosier Tyres | ||
31 | STU | Culpeper, VA | Truth Motorsports , RevTech Performance | ||
91 | STU | Henrico, VA | PMF Motorsports | ||
121 | STU | Bluemont, VA | Fast&Wily Racing, Sneed 4 Speed, Serrano & Associates | ||
179 | ML
Mark Liller | STU | Bowie, MD | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier/Carbotech |
Class totals: EP: 4FP: 1GTP: 3HP: 4LC: 4SPU: 2STL: 5STU: 5
MARRS Group 5 - For T&S Reporting
15
entries
Small Bore
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | DM
Dave Miller | EP | Pottstown, PA | ||
64 | KL
Kathleen Leidich | EP | Leesburg, VA | ESM Racing | |
65 | MW
Miner Wilcox | EP | Wingina, VA | cff farms | |
40 | JS
James Stem | FP | Bethesda, MD | Kerekesphotography | |
11 | BS
Bruce Shelton | GTP | Charles Town, WV | The Wheel / Cork Street Tavern / Jordan Springs Market / Automotive Enterprises | |
19 | CK
Cason Kirkland | HP | Ashland, VA | Hanover Hondasports | |
35 | AS
Albert Seim | HP | Henrico, VA | Race Technology USA | |
22 | LC | Mechanicsville, VA | Hanover HondaSports | ||
44 | DS
Dusty Summers | LC | Hagerstown, MD | ||
98 | SPU | Scranton, PA | DPS Nutrition | ||
39 | STL | Towson, MD | |||
49 | PE
Peter Ensor | STL | Finksburg, MD | PAGID/East Street Racing | |
14 | STU | Freedom, PA | C and G Performance Hoosier Tyres | ||
31 | STU | Culpeper, VA | Truth Motorsports , RevTech Performance | ||
91 | STU | Henrico, VA | PMF Motorsports |
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 1GTP: 1HP: 2LC: 2SPU: 1STL: 2STU: 3
MARRS Group 6 - Sat
7
entries
Big Bore
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | VS
Vince Strohmer | AS | Mt. Airy, MD | Olde Towne Motor Co | |
5 | JF
Joseph Foglia | GT1 | Hackettstown, NJ | Mobile Auto Repair Service | |
69 | AB
Andrej Balanc | ITE | Sterling, VA | ||
70 | ITE | Manchester, PA | Lancaster Starter and alternator, BG oil | ||
34 | WM
Willie Mullins | SPO | Fredericksburg, VA | Bugsy's Auto, Crow wing Recycling | |
126 | WH
William Hendrix | T1 | Brighton, MA | ||
50 | T2 | Silver Spring, MD | In & Out Performance / Carlisle Cycle & Scooter / Advanced Financial |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 1ITE: 2SPO: 1T1: 1T2: 1
MARRS Group 6 - Sun/Mon
13
entries
Big Bore
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | FY
Fred Young | AS | Greencastle, PA | Cumberland Valley financial | |
99 | PA
Paul Arey | GT1 | Brookeville, MD | Brookeville Classic Cars | |
03 | GH
Gerry Hudson | GT2 | Hume, VA | ||
71 | GR
Gerson Rosenberg | GT2 | Lebanon, PA | Translog | |
69 | AB
Andrej Balanc | ITE | Sterling, VA | ||
4 | SPO | Opelika, AL | Pappis Garage, Magnolia Business Centre, Hancock Performance, East Alabama Paving, | ||
34 | WM
Willie Mullins | SPO | Fredericksburg, VA | Bugsy's Auto, Crow wing Recycling | |
55 | SPO | Reston, VA | A1 AUTO SALES OF DULLES | ||
83 | EA
Edward Adams III | SPO | Front Royal, VA | Downey's Vintage Garage | |
22 | T1 | Nokesville, VA | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Carbotech/AWS | ||
88 | T1 | Fredericksburg, VA | Kohr | ||
126 | WH
William Hendrix | T1 | Brighton, MA | ||
50 | T2 | Silver Spring, MD | In & Out Performance / Carlisle Cycle & Scooter / Advanced Financial |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 1GT2: 2ITE: 1SPO: 4T1: 3T2: 1
MARRS Group 6 - For T&S Reporting
10
entries
Big Bore
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | VS
Vince Strohmer | AS | Mt. Airy, MD | Olde Towne Motor Co | |
03 | GH
Gerry Hudson | GT2 | Hume, VA | ||
69 | AB
Andrej Balanc | ITE | Sterling, VA | ||
70 | ITE | Manchester, PA | Lancaster Starter and alternator, BG oil | ||
34 | WM
Willie Mullins | SPO | Fredericksburg, VA | Bugsy's Auto, Crow wing Recycling | |
55 | SPO | Reston, VA | A1 AUTO SALES OF DULLES | ||
83 | EA
Edward Adams III | SPO | Front Royal, VA | Downey's Vintage Garage | |
22 | T1 | Nokesville, VA | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Carbotech/AWS | ||
88 | T1 | Fredericksburg, VA | Kohr | ||
126 | WH
William Hendrix | T1 | Brighton, MA |
Class totals: AS: 1GT2: 1ITE: 2SPO: 3T1: 3
MARRS Group 7 - Sat
19
entries
SM
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | SM | Swoyersville, PA | planet-miata.com | ||
4 | SM | Arlington, VA | MEATHEAD / G-LOC Brakes / Stewart Engines | ||
06 | PK
Paul Klain | SM | Ortonville, MI | ||
6 | NO
Neil O'Rourke | SM | baltimore, MD | Columbia Tile & Marble / Meathead Racing / York Auto | |
16 | SM | Arlington, VA | Nick Bruni Racing/East Street Racing | ||
27 | PP
Peter Phillips | SM | Lebanon, PA | Lebanon Pathology Associates/Planet Miata | |
39 | SM | Towson, MD | |||
43 | KG
Kipp Gaynor | SM | Derwood, MD | Structural Rehabilitation Group | |
44 | JF
Jay Frye | SM | Annapolis, MD | Baja Amusements | |
48 | SM | Merrifield, VA | Auto Clinic | ||
49 | PE
Peter Ensor | SM | Finksburg, MD | PAGID/East Street Racing | |
50 | DA
Dave Aird | SM | Lynden, ON | Planet Miata / Vallis Motorsport | |
63 | SM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
73 | SM | Stafford, VA | Browns Chantilly Mazda | ||
75 | SM | Frederick, MD | MEATHEAD Racing | ||
82 | SM | Mountaintop, PA | Planet-Miata.Com | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | LaManiac Motorsports/LTD Racing | |
89 | JS
Joe Spaid | SM | Brookeville, MD | Orndorff & Spaid Roofing - York Automotive - ESR | |
98 | DC
Daniel Conway | SM | Ruther Glen, VA | Meathead Racing |
MARRS Group 7 - Sun/Mon
20
entries
SM
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | SM | Swoyersville, PA | planet-miata.com | ||
4 | SM | Arlington, VA | MEATHEAD / G-LOC Brakes / Stewart Engines | ||
6 | NO
Neil O'Rourke | SM | baltimore, MD | Columbia Tile & Marble / Meathead Racing / York Auto | |
9 | SM | Manassas, VA | Capitol Plumbing & Heating, Inc | ||
16 | SM | Arlington, VA | Nick Bruni Racing/East Street Racing | ||
27 | PP
Peter Phillips | SM | Lebanon, PA | Lebanon Pathology Associates/Planet Miata | |
37 | SM | Mc Lean, VA | |||
43 | KG
Kipp Gaynor | SM | Derwood, MD | Structural Rehabilitation Group | |
44 | JF
Jay Frye | SM | Annapolis, MD | Baja Amusements | |
48 | SM | Merrifield, VA | Auto Clinic | ||
49 | PE
Peter Ensor | SM | Finksburg, MD | PAGID/East Street Racing | |
50 | DA
Dave Aird | SM | Lynden, ON | Planet Miata / Vallis Motorsport | |
63 | SM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
73 | SM | Stafford, VA | Browns Chantilly Mazda | ||
75 | SM | Frederick, MD | MEATHEAD Racing | ||
82 | SM | Mountaintop, PA | Planet-Miata.Com | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | LaManiac Motorsports/LTD Racing | |
89 | JS
Joe Spaid | SM | Brookeville, MD | Orndorff & Spaid Roofing - York Automotive - ESR | |
90 | SS
Steve Sturm | SM | Mc Lean, VA | Meathead/OPM | |
98 | DC
Daniel Conway | SM | Ruther Glen, VA | Meathead Racing |
MARRS Group 7 - For T&S Reporting
10
entries
SM
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SM | Arlington, VA | Nick Bruni Racing/East Street Racing | ||
39 | SM | Towson, MD | |||
43 | KG
Kipp Gaynor | SM | Derwood, MD | Structural Rehabilitation Group | |
48 | SM | Merrifield, VA | Auto Clinic | ||
49 | PE
Peter Ensor | SM | Finksburg, MD | PAGID/East Street Racing | |
73 | SM | Stafford, VA | Browns Chantilly Mazda | ||
75 | SM | Frederick, MD | MEATHEAD Racing | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | LaManiac Motorsports/LTD Racing | |
90 | SS
Steve Sturm | SM | Mc Lean, VA | Meathead/OPM | |
98 | DC
Daniel Conway | SM | Ruther Glen, VA | Meathead Racing |
MARRS Group 8 - Sat
26
entries
B-Spec, ITB, ITC, ITS
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | JK
Jonathan Kinberg | ITB | Darnestown, MD | York Automotive/Automotive Enterprises | |
4 | RA
Richard Allen | ITB | Frederick, MD | frederick motorsports | |
05 | DS
Drew Strickland | ITB | Baltimore, MD | ST3 Racing | |
36 | PP
Patrick Pegues | ITB | Leesburg, VA | European Service Centre | |
59 | KG
Kurt Genatowski | ITB | Frederick, MD | George Hofferber Racing | |
69 | SH
Scott Holman | ITB | Frederick, MD | Frederick Motorsports | |
77 | PV
Paul Vance | ITB | Temple, PA | ||
78 | TB
Tyler Beckley | ITB | Taneytown, MD | ||
80 | TR
Tom Radford | ITB | Ellicott City, MD | Bill Radford (Thanks Dad!) | |
87 | SB
Stephen Beckley | ITB | Taneytown, MD | No Guilt Racing | |
88 | TM
Thomas Martin | ITB | Great Falls, VA | Brimtek, Pro Pave, Performance Auto Wks | |
89 | AF
Alton Fryer III | ITB | Pasadena, MD | Fry Guy Racing | |
98 | KF
Kevin Fryer | ITB | Durham, NC | Fry Guy Racing | |
111 | CS
Carlos Schooler | ITB | Middletown, MD | ||
0 | CB
Chuck Buczeskie | ITS | Greencastle, PA | Carlisle Events/Bucsexy Racing | |
00 | JL
Jeffrey Lucas | ITS | Myrtle Beach, SC | Motorsport Auto | |
1 | ITS | Purcellville, VA | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier Racing Tire/Mazda/Baroness Childs | ||
2 | ML
Matt Littleton | ITS | Washington, DC | ml2motorsports.com | |
03 | JC
Jim Cummings | ITS | Silver Spring, MD | ||
5 | MM
Marek Maciejowski | ITS | Vienna, VA | ||
7 | CD
Chuck DeHaven | ITS | Winchester, VA | ||
13 | MG
Mark Gibson | ITS | Fairfax, VA | Banzai motorworks | |
17 | ITS | Falling Waters, WV | ALIEN FORCE RACING | ||
24 | NC
Nicholas Craft | ITS | Ellicott City, MD | ||
25 | SH
Steve Hoffman | ITS | Ocean City, MD | Baja Amusements | |
141 | ITS | Moab, UT | Alien Force Racing |
Class totals: ITB: 14ITS: 12
MARRS Group 8 - Sun/Mon
30
entries
B-Spec, ITB, ITC, ITS
30
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | B-Spec | Chambersburg, Pa | Carts and Cars | ||
02 | JK
Jonathan Kinberg | ITB | Darnestown, MD | York Automotive/Automotive Enterprises | |
4 | RA
Richard Allen | ITB | Frederick, MD | frederick motorsports | |
04 | WF
Windsor Furr | ITB | Laurel, MD | ||
05 | DS
Drew Strickland | ITB | Baltimore, MD | ST3 Racing | |
36 | PP
Patrick Pegues | ITB | Leesburg, VA | European Service Centre | |
59 | KG
Kurt Genatowski | ITB | Frederick, MD | George Hofferber Racing | |
69 | SH
Scott Holman | ITB | Frederick, MD | Frederick Motorsports | |
77 | PV
Paul Vance | ITB | Temple, PA | ||
78 | TB
Tyler Beckley | ITB | Taneytown, MD | ||
80 | TR
Tom Radford | ITB | Ellicott City, MD | Bill Radford (Thanks Dad!) | |
86 | CS
Chris Schooler | ITB | Washington, DC | ||
87 | SB
Stephen Beckley | ITB | Taneytown, MD | No Guilt Racing | |
88 | TM
Thomas Martin | ITB | Great Falls, VA | Brimtek, Pro Pave, Performance Auto Wks | |
89 | AF
Alton Fryer III | ITB | Pasadena, MD | Fry Guy Racing | |
98 | KF
Kevin Fryer | ITB | Durham, NC | Fry Guy Racing | |
111 | CS
Carlos Schooler | ITB | Middletown, MD | ||
14 | TC
Tony Christian | ITC | Westminster, MD | GlowGirl Fibers, Christian Conservation Services | |
0 | CB
Chuck Buczeskie | ITS | Greencastle, PA | Carlisle Events/Bucsexy Racing | |
00 | JL
Jeffrey Lucas | ITS | Myrtle Beach, SC | Motorsport Auto | |
1 | ITS | Purcellville, VA | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier Racing Tire/Mazda/Baroness Childs | ||
2 | ML
Matt Littleton | ITS | Washington, DC | ml2motorsports.com | |
03 | JC
Jim Cummings | ITS | Silver Spring, MD | ||
5 | MM
Marek Maciejowski | ITS | Vienna, VA | ||
7 | CD
Chuck DeHaven | ITS | Winchester, VA | ||
13 | MG
Mark Gibson | ITS | Fairfax, VA | Banzai motorworks | |
17 | ITS | Falling Waters, WV | ALIEN FORCE RACING | ||
25 | SH
Steve Hoffman | ITS | Ocean City, MD | Baja Amusements | |
91 | DF
Dave Fitzgerald | ITS | Manassas, VA | ||
141 | ITS | Moab, UT | Alien Force Racing |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1ITB: 16ITC: 1ITS: 12
MARRS Group 8 - For T&S Reporting
12
entries
B-Spec, ITB, ITC, ITS
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | B-Spec | Chambersburg, Pa | Carts and Cars | ||
59 | KG
Kurt Genatowski | ITB | Frederick, MD | George Hofferber Racing | |
78 | TB
Tyler Beckley | ITB | Taneytown, MD | ||
86 | CS
Chris Schooler | ITB | Washington, DC | ||
87 | SB
Stephen Beckley | ITB | Taneytown, MD | No Guilt Racing | |
88 | TM
Thomas Martin | ITB | Great Falls, VA | Brimtek, Pro Pave, Performance Auto Wks | |
98 | KF
Kevin Fryer | ITB | Durham, NC | Fry Guy Racing | |
14 | TC
Tony Christian | ITC | Westminster, MD | GlowGirl Fibers, Christian Conservation Services | |
2 | ML
Matt Littleton | ITS | Washington, DC | ml2motorsports.com | |
5 | MM
Marek Maciejowski | ITS | Vienna, VA | ||
7 | CD
Chuck DeHaven | ITS | Winchester, VA | ||
24 | NC
Nicholas Craft | ITS | Ellicott City, MD |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1ITB: 6ITC: 1ITS: 4
Workers - Emergency Services
54
entries
Friday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
Sterling , VA | |
Glen Burnie, MD | |
jm
john mccaulley | Charles Town, WV |
LM
Lisa McCaulley | Charles Town, WV |
Saturday
16
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Point of Rocks, MD |
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
Sterling , VA | |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Parkville, MD |
JG
Josh Gauldfeldt | Potomac Falls, VA |
MH
Marilyn Harwood | Charles Town, WV |
KH
Kenneth C Harwood JR | Charles Town, WV |
Glen Burnie, MD | |
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Summerton, SC |
jm
john mccaulley | Charles Town, WV |
LM
Lisa McCaulley | Charles Town, WV |
RM
Richard McGuire | Charles Town, WV |
JM
Janet Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
Charles Town, WV |
Sunday
16
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Point of Rocks, MD |
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
Sterling , VA | |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Parkville, MD |
JG
Josh Gauldfeldt | Potomac Falls, VA |
MH
Marilyn Harwood | Charles Town, WV |
KH
Kenneth C Harwood JR | Charles Town, WV |
Glen Burnie, MD | |
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Summerton, SC |
jm
john mccaulley | Charles Town, WV |
LM
Lisa McCaulley | Charles Town, WV |
RM
Richard McGuire | Charles Town, WV |
JM
Janet Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
Charles Town, WV |
Monday
17
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Point of Rocks, MD |
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
Sterling , VA | |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Parkville, MD |
JG
Josh Gauldfeldt | Potomac Falls, VA |
MH
Marilyn Harwood | Charles Town, WV |
KH
Kenneth C Harwood JR | Charles Town, WV |
Glen Burnie, MD | |
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Summerton, SC |
SM
Susan Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
jm
john mccaulley | Charles Town, WV |
LM
Lisa McCaulley | Charles Town, WV |
RM
Richard McGuire | Charles Town, WV |
JM
Janet Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
Charles Town, WV |
Workers - F&C
125
entries
Friday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
DA
Dennis Argall | Winchester, VA |
Pleasent Prairie, Wi | |
MH
Michael High | Athens, TX |
MS
Mike Stringfellow | Linden, VA |
DZ
Daniel Zane | Sewell, NJ |
Saturday
43
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PA
Paul Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
DA
Dennis Argall | Winchester, VA |
DB
Duncan Blough | Warrenton, VA |
Ellicott City, MD | |
Danville, VA | |
Charlotte, NC | |
PC
Peter Corley | Toronto, ON |
CC
Carl Cress | Roanoke, VA |
MD
Mike Davis | Suffolk, VA |
DD
Dian Dingle | Dillsburg, PA |
ED
Earnie Dingle | Dillsburg, PA |
DF
David Fensch | St Michael, MN |
DF
Dale Ferril | Charles Town, WV |
Winchester, VA | |
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
WF
W Scot French | King George, VA |
JG
John Gerben | Summit Point, WV |
GG
George Graves | Adamstown, MD |
JG
Joe Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
Dunn Loring, VA | |
Dunn Loring, VA | |
MH
Michael High | Athens, TX |
Winchester, VA | |
TH
Toree Holmes | Hyattsville, MD |
Darnestown, MD | |
Vero Beach, FL | |
BM
Bruce Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
FM
Frederick Maskeroni | Baltimore, MD |
Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
MM
Michael S Moore | Herndon, VA |
AO
Andrew Ortiz | Silver Spring, MD |
Sun City Center, FL | |
DP
DeWitt Payne | Kingsport, TN |
Alexandria, VA | |
Ludlow, MA | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Chambersburg, Pa |
LS
Lance Snyder | Marietta, GA |
MS
Mike Stringfellow | Linden, VA |
RV
Robert Villeneuve | Rockville, MD |
SW
Stanley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
DZ
Daniel Zane | Sewell, NJ |
Centreville, VA |
Sunday
41
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PA
Paul Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
DB
Duncan Blough | Warrenton, VA |
Ellicott City, MD | |
Danville, VA | |
Charlotte, NC | |
PC
Peter Corley | Toronto, ON |
CC
Carl Cress | Roanoke, VA |
Pleasent Prairie, Wi | |
MD
Mike Davis | Suffolk, VA |
DD
Dian Dingle | Dillsburg, PA |
ED
Earnie Dingle | Dillsburg, PA |
DF
David Fensch | St Michael, MN |
DF
Dale Ferril | Charles Town, WV |
Winchester, VA | |
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
WF
W Scot French | King George, VA |
JG
John Gerben | Summit Point, WV |
JG
Joe Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
Dunn Loring, VA | |
Dunn Loring, VA | |
MH
Michael High | Athens, TX |
Winchester, VA | |
TH
Toree Holmes | Hyattsville, MD |
Darnestown, MD | |
Vero Beach, FL | |
BM
Bruce Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
FM
Frederick Maskeroni | Baltimore, MD |
Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
AO
Andrew Ortiz | Silver Spring, MD |
Sun City Center, FL | |
DP
DeWitt Payne | Kingsport, TN |
Kearneysville, WV | |
Ludlow, MA | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Chambersburg, Pa |
LS
Lance Snyder | Marietta, GA |
Hilton Head Island, SC | |
MS
Mike Stringfellow | Linden, VA |
SW
Stanley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
DZ
Daniel Zane | Sewell, NJ |
Centreville, VA |
Monday
36
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PA
Paul Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
DA
Dennis Argall | Winchester, VA |
Danville, VA | |
PC
Peter Corley | Toronto, ON |
Pleasent Prairie, Wi | |
DF
David Fensch | St Michael, MN |
DF
Dale Ferril | Charles Town, WV |
Winchester, VA | |
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
WF
W Scot French | King George, VA |
JG
John Gerben | Summit Point, WV |
JG
Joe Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
Dunn Loring, VA | |
Dunn Loring, VA | |
MH
Michael High | Athens, TX |
Winchester, VA | |
TH
Toree Holmes | Hyattsville, MD |
Darnestown, MD | |
Vero Beach, FL | |
BM
Bruce Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
FM
Frederick Maskeroni | Baltimore, MD |
Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
MM
Michael S Moore | Herndon, VA |
Sun City Center, FL | |
Alexandria, VA | |
Kearneysville, WV | |
Ludlow, MA | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Chambersburg, Pa |
LS
Lance Snyder | Marietta, GA |
Hilton Head Island, SC | |
MS
Mike Stringfellow | Linden, VA |
SW
Stanley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
Stafford, VA | |
DZ
Daniel Zane | Sewell, NJ |
Centreville, VA |
Workers - Grid
30
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Ranson, WV |
Saturday
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JC
Joshua Cockey | King George, VA |
ML
Michael LaMonda | Gaithersburg, MD |
New Bern, NC | |
Ranson, WV | |
Chambersburg, Pa | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Bluemont, VA |
SR
Stacy Reed | fairfax, VA |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Laurel, MD |
fairfax, VA | |
NZ
Nancy Zentner | Chambersburg, Pa |
Sunday
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JC
Joshua Cockey | King George, VA |
ML
Michael LaMonda | Gaithersburg, MD |
Ranson, WV | |
Chambersburg, Pa | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Bluemont, VA |
Alexandria, VA | |
SR
Stacy Reed | fairfax, VA |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Laurel, MD |
fairfax, VA | |
NZ
Nancy Zentner | Chambersburg, Pa |
Monday
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Derwood, MD | |
ML
Michael LaMonda | Gaithersburg, MD |
Ranson, WV | |
Chambersburg, Pa | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Bluemont, VA |
SR
Stacy Reed | fairfax, VA |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Laurel, MD |
fairfax, VA | |
NZ
Nancy Zentner | Chambersburg, Pa |
Workers - Hospitality
4
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Rockville, MD |
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Rockville, MD |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Rockville, MD |
Monday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Rockville, MD |
Workers - Pace Car
6
entries
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Mount Joy, PA | |
Brunswick, MD |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
Mount Joy, PA |
Monday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
Mount Joy, PA |
Workers - Pit
13
entries
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
rb
randy bennett | Oak Ridge, TN |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
MW
Michael Wolkov | Phoenixville, PA |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
rb
randy bennett | Oak Ridge, TN |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
MW
Michael Wolkov | Phoenixville, PA |
Monday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
rb
randy bennett | Oak Ridge, TN |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
MW
Michael Wolkov | Phoenixville, PA |
Workers - Race Admin
16
entries
Friday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Alexandria, VA |
SR
Stacy Reed | fairfax, VA |
fairfax, VA |
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Harpers Ferry, WV | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
Fayetteville, PA | |
DM
Dominic Mandile | Ellicott City, MD |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Alexandria, VA |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
Fayetteville, PA | |
DM
Dominic Mandile | Ellicott City, MD |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Alexandria, VA |
Monday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
Fayetteville, PA | |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Alexandria, VA |
Workers - Registration
21
entries
Friday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RB
Robert Brookfield | Wardensville, WV |
SB
Sara Brookfield | Wardensville, wv |
JC
James Corcoran | Silver Spring, MD |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
Ashland, VA | |
SW
Shirley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
SB
Sara Brookfield | Wardensville, wv |
JC
James Corcoran | Silver Spring, MD |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
SW
Shirley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
SB
Sara Brookfield | Wardensville, wv |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
SW
Shirley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Monday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
SB
Sara Brookfield | Wardensville, wv |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
SW
Shirley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Workers - Sound Control
8
entries
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PB
Peter Brenton | Westminster, MD |
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PB
Peter Brenton | Westminster, MD |
JL
J Andrew Love | Sterling, VA |
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Monday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PB
Peter Brenton | Westminster, MD |
JL
J Andrew Love | Sterling, VA |
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Workers - Start
19
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RC
Robert Cage | Milford, DE |
Saturday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BB
Beth Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
JB
John Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
RC
Robert Cage | Milford, DE |
Sharpsburg, MD | |
Jamestown, NC | |
Frederick, MD |
Sunday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RC
Robert Cage | Milford, DE |
Harpers Ferry, WV | |
Sharpsburg, MD | |
Jamestown, NC | |
Alexandria, VA | |
Frederick, MD |
Monday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RC
Robert Cage | Milford, DE |
JC
Joshua Cockey | King George, VA |
Sharpsburg, MD | |
Jamestown, NC | |
Alexandria, VA | |
Frederick, MD |
Workers - Stewards
44
entries
Friday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Princeton, WV | |
Washington, DC | |
PH
Paula Hawthorne | Trafford , PA |
SK
Sue King | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
JN
John Nesbitt | Ottawa, ON |
Hockessin, DE |
Saturday
13
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Princeton, WV | |
Washington, DC | |
RG
Russell Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
DG
David Gomberg | Laurel, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
PH
Paula Hawthorne | Trafford , PA |
Canonsburg, PA | |
SK
Sue King | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
JN
John Nesbitt | Ottawa, ON |
Hockessin, DE | |
JS
James Shoemaker | Ravenna, OH |
HS
Herbert Sweeney III | Spring City, PA |
Sunday
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Princeton, WV | |
Washington, DC | |
RG
Russell Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
DG
David Gomberg | Laurel, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
PH
Paula Hawthorne | Trafford , PA |
Canonsburg, PA | |
SK
Sue King | Williamstown, NJ |
JN
John Nesbitt | Ottawa, ON |
Hockessin, DE | |
JS
James Shoemaker | Ravenna, OH |
HS
Herbert Sweeney III | Spring City, PA |
Monday
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Princeton, WV | |
Washington, DC | |
RG
Russell Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
DG
David Gomberg | Laurel, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
Canonsburg, PA | |
SK
Sue King | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
JN
John Nesbitt | Ottawa, ON |
Hockessin, DE | |
JS
James Shoemaker | Ravenna, OH |
HS
Herbert Sweeney III | Spring City, PA |
Workers - Tech
3
entries
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JM
Jay Morton | WELLS, ME |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JM
Jay Morton | WELLS, ME |
Monday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JM
Jay Morton | WELLS, ME |
Workers - T&S
42
entries
Friday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
Lutherville-Timonium, MD | |
CR
Carol Reber | Annapolis, MD |
BS
Bill Skibbe | Magnolia, TX |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Saturday
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
Charles Town, WV | |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | King George, VA |
SH
Shelia Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
Pittsburgh, PA | |
Gaffney, SC | |
Lutherville-Timonium, MD | |
JO
Judith Olivey | Frederick, MD |
CR
Carol Reber | Annapolis, MD |
BS
Bill Skibbe | Magnolia, TX |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Sunday
13
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
Ashburn, VA | |
SB
Sherry Beyers | Springfield, VA |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | King George, VA |
SH
Shelia Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
Pittsburgh, PA | |
Gaffney, SC | |
Lutherville-Timonium, MD | |
JO
Judith Olivey | Frederick, MD |
CR
Carol Reber | Annapolis, MD |
BS
Bill Skibbe | Magnolia, TX |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Monday
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
Ashburn, VA | |
SB
Sherry Beyers | Springfield, VA |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | King George, VA |
SH
Shelia Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
Pittsburgh, PA | |
Gaffney, SC | |
Lutherville-Timonium, MD | |
CR
Carol Reber | Annapolis, MD |
BS
Bill Skibbe | Magnolia, TX |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Workers - Worker Support
3
entries
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RF
Rachel Forman | Westminster, MD |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RF
Rachel Forman | Westminster, MD |
Monday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RF
Rachel Forman | Westminster, MD |