Regional Races
188
entries
Regional Race Group 1
35
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | SMX | Lakewood, IL | Advanced Autosport, Arai, Sparco, Kart Circuit Autobahn | ||
5 | SMX | Beverly Hills, CA | Modelo Living | ||
12 | SMX | Jupiter , Fla | Turn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body | ||
26 | SMX | Los Angeles, CA | Live Modelo/Formidable Racing | ||
71 | SMX | Wakefield, RI | |||
77 | SMX | Nashotah, WI | |||
95 | NN
Nathan Nicholson | SMX | Unionville, IN | ||
113 | SMX | Charlotte, NC | Formidable Racing Development/Blenders Eyewear | ||
115 | SMX | Orlando, FL | Final Turn Motorsports | ||
175 | SMX | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (rspeed.net) | Formidable Racing Developlment | ||
189 | SMX | Snohomish, WA | Apex Performance Solutions | ||
08 | HJ
Hayden Jones | SRF | Lake Helen, FL | Jones Interiors and Wallcovering | |
3 | SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing | ||
4 | SRF3 | Hartwell, GA | Patron Four Skinny Dragons | ||
06 | SRF3 | New Smyrna Beach, FL | PM Racing | ||
10 | SRF3 | Gastonia, NC 28056, NC | |||
16 | SRF3 | Deerfield Beach, FL | PM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products | ||
20 | TP
Tim Preble | SRF3 | Lake Worth, FL | PM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products | |
21 | CP
Cody Preble | SRF3 | Pembroke Pines , FL | PM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products | |
33 | SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | |||
35 | AG
Adam Greiner | SRF3 | Stuart, FL | ||
41 | AW
Adam Wright | SRF3 | Loxahatchee, FL | ||
59 | SRF3 | Vail, CO | The Cottages/Valvoline/Duane Neyer Motorsports | ||
60 | DS
Derek Schofield | SRF3 | Lakeland, FL | PM Racing | |
63 | JD
Jon Dounchis | SRF3 | Naples, FL | PM Racing | |
64 | MG
Matt Gray | SRF3 | Chaska, MN | Ryan Companies US Inc / PM Racing | |
76 | KH
Keith Hansen | SRF3 | Port Saint Lucie, FL | ||
79 | CG
Conner Grant | SRF3 | Germantown, TN | Comprent Motorsports | |
119 | SRF3 | Ormond Beach, FL | Vanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports | ||
141 | JR
Jose Rosado | SRF3 | New Port Richey, FL | ||
07 | SR
Steven Rosado | STU | Davenport, FL | MechTech Institue | |
39 | CR
Carlos Ramirez | STU | Saint clloud, Fl | C&W MOTORSPORT CORP. | |
44 | STU | Port Saint Lucie, FL | MONSTER ENERGY | ||
126 | LP
Linden Parchment | STU | Orlando, FL | Irish Mike Racing/LCP Solutions | |
198 | STU | Orlando, FL | GC Renovations/PJD Power Wash Pro |
Class totals: SMX: 11SRF: 1SRF3: 18STU: 5
Regional Race Group 2
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MF
Matthew Fritz | ITR | Orlando, Fl | Cost of doing Business racing | |
55 | JM
Jon Paul Morales | ITR | Oviedo, FL | ||
55 | RM
Ramon Morales | ITR | Casselberry, FL | ||
25 | PB
Peter Beaulieu | ITS | NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL | RSR | |
42 | CI
Christopher Innocenti | ITS | Lutz, FL | Sun Dimmers Inc | |
46 | JR
John Rucker | ITS | Ormond Beach, FL | Apex Solutions Group | |
60 | JH
Joseph Hucker | ITS | Daytona Beach, FL | ||
72 | MP
Mark Paterniti | ITS | Daytona Beach, FL | Florida Door & Supply Racing | |
73 | BA
Bruce Andersen | ITS | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR Racingcing | |
117 | MK
Marc Kinley | ITS | Osteen, FL | Bills cold beer | |
119 | ITS | Edgewater, FL | Keystone Repairs LLC | ||
127 | DM
Diego Menendez | ITS | WINTER PARK, PR | ||
131 | SL
Steve LeVine | ITS | Indian Rocks Beach, FL | Watersports West | |
147 | NM
Nicholas Mussard | ITS | Port Orange, FL | ||
168 | SC
Sid Collins | ITS | Apopka, FL | Troysport | |
11 | ITA | Lake Alfred FL 3, FL | Na | ||
56 | PM
Paul McNamara | ITA | Windermere, FL | Reed Nissan, Reed Nissan Clermont, Reed Insurance | |
68 | PA
Phil Adams | ITA | Port Orange, FL | ||
69 | ITA | cudjoe key, FL | The Fullers Ins. | ||
88 | ITA | Orlando, FL | |||
92 | DP
Darryl Pritchett | ITA | Daytona Beach, FL | G-Loc Brakes, Angry Sheep Motorsports | |
121 | ITA | Palm Coast, Fl | Steve's Motorsport/Dynasty Racing | ||
153 | DP
David Pazdur | ITA | Sanford, FL | Bills Cold Beer | |
17 | JJ
Jamie Jones | ITB | Lake Helen, FL | Jones Interiors And Wallcovering | |
22 | MM
Mike McCormick | ITB | Merritt Island, FL | Cato Steel | |
173 | GE
Greg Eley | ITB | Statham, GA | Grass Paddock Motorsports | |
19 | SL
Scott Larson | ITC | Palm Bay, Fl | Fast Family Racing | |
47 | ITC | Clearwater, Fl | REDHARERACING | ||
8 | ITEZ | Merritt Island, FL | M & P Racing | ||
81 | ITEZ | Maitland, FL | |||
07 | EM
Eric Moye | IT7 | Longwood, FL | Moye Boy Racing | |
12 | IT7 | Winter Park, FL | Moye Boy Racing | ||
52 | JM
John Morrison | IT7 | Parkland, FL | STS Racing |
Class totals: IT7: 3ITA: 8ITB: 3ITC: 2ITEZ: 2ITR: 3ITS: 12
Regional Race Group 3
45
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SM | Oakland, IL | AKT Racing | ||
2 | SM | New Smyrna Beach, FL | RSR | ||
5 | SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint | ||
6 | AM
Alex MacLellan | SM | Pompano Beach, FL | ||
7 | JF
Jason Fichter | SM | Jupiter , Fla | Turn 7 Motorsports | |
09 | SM | Lutz, FL | Werner Motorsports | ||
11 | SM | Houston, TX | PhillipsRacePrep/G-Loc | ||
19 | SM | Miami, FL | Autotechnik / Labounty Race Engines | ||
22 | TS
Todd Shirah | SM | Ormond Beach, FL | Shirahbuilding&Dev | |
23 | CC
Cory Collum | SM | Cape Coral, FL | Autotechnik | |
24 | SM | Southwest Ranches, FL | ESR/AAR | ||
27 | SM | Kissimmee, FL | |||
33 | LB
Leon Blaiweiss | SM | Nassau, NP | ||
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
47 | LC
Les A Czaczyk | SM | Jupiter, FL | RSR | |
48 | SM | Miami Springs, FL | IAG Aero Group | ||
60 | SM | marco island, fl | OPM Autosports | ||
68 | SM | Milton, GA | OPM Autosports | ||
77 | SM | Suffolk, VA | Rheem, Conrad's Climate Control. Future Stars Sponsorship Program | ||
78 | SM | Myakka City , FL | River Club Car Wash, SpeedKing Signs, Kessler Engineering, CarboTech Brakes | ||
82 | NF
Norman Fuller | SM | Key West, FL | The Fullers Insurance | |
92 | SM | Greenville, SC | Autotechnik | ||
99 | SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks | ||
101 | SM | Alva, FL | J.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing | ||
109 | CC
Chris Clarke | SM | Fort Myers, FL | ||
112 | SM | Orlando, FL | Final Turn Motorsports | ||
130 | MF
Matt Fielding-Russell | SM | Wake Forest, NC | Panic Motorsports | |
151 | SM | Wilson, WY | Atlanta Spedwerks | ||
165 | SM | Melbourne, FL | LTB Autosports | ||
9 | SMT | Lithia, FL | |||
14 | SMT | North Fort Myers, FL | N/A | ||
31 | BE
Bryan Eiroa | SMT | Miami, FL | Eiroa Motorsports, Rocket Trailers, Labounty Race Engines, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment | |
66 | SMT | St Petersburg, FL | MYFIT, AutoTechnik | ||
98 | MS
Max Schweid | SMT | Boca Raton, FL, FL | 3P Logistix and Acosta Marine | |
100 | SMT | Miami, FL | |||
108 | SMT | Deland, FL | Final Turn Motorsports, Splash One Racing | ||
123 | SMT | Orlando , FL | Realty Lynk, ER Capital Team, Headquarter Mazda, Reliable Auto Market, 3P Logistix | ||
145 | HS
Harley Scuffil | SMT | Naples, FL | Black Horse Motors LLC | |
25 | SMSE | Sebring, FL | |||
45 | DL
David Levin | SMSE | Port Charlotte, Fl | ||
88 | DM
Dennis Mathias | SMSE | Apex, NC | ||
191 | SMSE | Jacksonville, FL | Legacy Motorcars LLC | ||
191 | SMSE | Jacksonville, FL | Dvinehealing.com | ||
199 | GA
Graham Armer | SMSE | Punta Gorda, FL | ||
89 | JF
James Friedhofer | SMSET | Jensen Beach, FL | FSS / RSR |
Class totals: SM: 29SMSE: 6SMSET: 1SMT: 9
Regional Race Group 4
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | ASR | Eustis, FL | JB Racing | ||
40 | GTA | Smiths Station, AL | SuperKick Racing | ||
49 | GTA | Glen St Mary, FL | B2 Motorsports- M-T Pockets Racing | ||
74 | GTA | Waycross, GA | Paradise Aviation | ||
10 | MS
Michael Seay | GT1 | Longwood, FL | ||
16 | TV
Timothy Verkamp | GT1 | Deltona, FL | ||
37 | JI
James Irvin | GT1 | Tallahassee, FL | Riverside Motorsports | |
47 | GT1 | Howey in the Hills, FL | Griffin Concrete Construction | ||
77 | GT1 | Fernandina Beach, FL | RaceLink | ||
13 | GT2 | Ormond Beach, FL | Turbo Cat Racing | ||
58 | DL
Doug Lawhorn | GT3 | Jacksonville, FL | Troysport | |
3 | GTX | Melbourne, FL | Byron D Mead Fund for Children / PM Racing | ||
79 | GTX | Edgewater, FL | DIAMOND SUZUKI | ||
43 | ITO | Port Orange, FL | Jacks Flyin' Critters | ||
53 | SC | Tampa, FL | Spec Corvette | ||
66 | SC | Brooksville, FL | McGee Racing | ||
12 | PS
Pat Simpson | SPO | Silver Springs, FL | ||
22 | SPO | Holly Hill, FL | Kenco Signs/LED Partners | ||
65 | SPO | Jacksonville, FL |
Class totals: ASR: 1GT1: 5GT2: 1GT3: 1GTA: 3GTX: 2ITO: 1SC: 2SPO: 3
Regional Race Group 5
37
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JP
John Phillips | B-Spec | Sealy, TX | Phillipsraceprep,,G-LOC ,CARS | |
173 | B-Spec | Juana Diaz, PR | Fabian Motorsports / Grass Paddock Motorsports | ||
44 | EP | Raleigh, NC | Nigerian Emails | ||
99 | EP | Estero, FL | AutoTechnik, X-Factor Engines, NitroFill | ||
132 | EP | Sebring, FL | |||
143 | JA
Joey Atanasio | EP | Windermere, FL | ||
5 | FP | Lillian, AL | ASE, 5 Star & Angry Sheep Motorsports, G-LOC | ||
8 | KA
Kolin Aspegren | FP | Smyrna, GA | Coca-Cola Hoosier G-LOC Brakes Angry Sheep Motorsports | |
27 | FP | Sanford, FL | O.B's Classic Car restoration, Aqua Dip Graphix | ||
151 | RG
Richard Gallup | FP | Clermont, FL | Mazda, CarboTech, Hoosier, 057 Motorsports | |
192 | FP | Deltona, FL | PcoMotorSports, Trailer GearBox.com, Ob’s classic car and restoration, Furo headers, GoodYear, Hawk | ||
29 | HP | Tampa, FL | Fabian Motorsports Hope/LGS Giol Racing Engines | ||
40 | HP | Bonita Springs, FL | TechCentral Racing & SWFL WaterTesting | ||
43 | HP | Clearwater, FL | red hare racing goes topless. | ||
117 | LK
Lou Ann Kapcin | GTL | Floral City, FL | Discovery Parts | |
68 | AV
Art Valentine | SPU | PALM COAST, GA | K&A RACING | |
110 | TS
Tad Segars | SPU | Hilton Head Island, SC | Holly Racing | |
6 | TB
Tim Brittain | STL | vero beach, FL | ||
14 | RD
Robert Duffy | STL | Jacksonville, FL | ||
19 | STL | Miami, FL | Autotechnik / Labounty Race Engines | ||
31 | STL | Miami, FL | Eiroa Motorsports, Rocket Trailers, Labounty Race Engines, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment | ||
47 | LC
Les A Czaczyk | STL | Jupiter, FL | RSR | |
48 | JS
Jon Sewell | STL | Tallahassee, FL | ||
51 | STL | Beverly Hills, CA | Modelo Living | ||
100 | STL | Miami, FL | |||
108 | STL | Deland, FL | Final Turn Motorsports, Splash One Racing | ||
109 | CC
Chris Clarke | STL | Fort Myers, FL | Clarke Motorsports | |
131 | SL
Steve LeVine | STL | Indian Rocks Beach, FL | Watersports West | |
165 | STL | Melbourne, FL | LTB Autosports | ||
182 | STL | Gainesville, FL | |||
189 | STL | Snohomish, WA | Apex Performance Solutions | ||
56 | PM
Paul McNamara | T3 | Windermere, FL | Reed Nissan, Reed Nissan Clermont, Reed Insurance, | |
106 | T3 | Gainesville, FL | |||
156 | JB
Jose Bonilla | T3 | St Jones, fl | Racefactory | |
9 | T4 | Spartanburg, SC | Habis Performance, Panic Motorsports | ||
24 | RM
Russell Milcent | T4 | Daytona Beach, FL | Milcent motor sports | |
26 | T4 | Dahlonega, GA | Dewbuck Consulting, Formidable Racing Development |
Class totals: B-Spec: 2EP: 4FP: 5GTL: 1HP: 3SPU: 2STL: 14T3: 3T4: 3
Regional Race Group 6
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DM
Daniel Moskowitz | FA | Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
28 | FA | Odessa, FL | R&C Transport | ||
71 | ER
Ethan Ringel | FA | Windermere, FL | K-Hill Motorsports | |
23 | FC | Orlando, FL | DrStanHallockPrimusPitLaneService | ||
55 | FC | Jacksonville, FL | Primus Racing Parts | ||
59 | KS
Kent Stover | FC | Palm Coast, FL | Stover Truck Sales Inc. | |
19 | FE2 | Ormond Beach, FL | STOR IT SELF STORAGE | ||
38 | FE2 | Miami, FL | Paladin 1 | ||
51 | FE2 | Hilton Head Island, SC | BPC Motorworks | ||
73 | FE2 | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
119 | TV
Todd Vanacore | FE2 | Ormond Beach, FL | STOR IT SELF STORAGE | |
67 | FV | Jacksonville, FL | Caracal Cars | ||
01 | JM
James Morgan | FF | lighthouse point, FL | Morgan Custom Homes/Lee racing | |
20 | AS
Anna Schimenti Colby | FF | WEST MELBOURNE, FL | Schimenti Construction | |
69 | JS
John Schimenti | FF | Daytona Beach, FL | Pit Lane Services | |
96 | NR
Neil Radloff | FF | Winter park, FL | Mansion Windows | |
40 | FX | Palm Coast, FL | Connor Roberts Road to Indy | ||
2 | JD
Jon Dounchis | P1 | Naples, FL | PM Racing | |
36 | HL
H Neil Lund | P2 | Longwood, FL | PM Racing |
Class totals: FA: 3FC: 3FE2: 5FF: 4FV: 1FX: 1P1: 1P2: 1
Test Day
112
entries
Test Day 1
44
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ASR | Eustis, FL | JB Racing | ||
EP | Sebring, FL | |||
GTA | Waycross, GA | Paradise Aviation | ||
GTA | Glen St Mary, FL | B2 Motorsports- M-T Pockets Racing | ||
GTA | Smiths Station, AL | SuperKick Racing | ||
GT1 | Howey in the Hills, FL | Griffin Concrete Construction | ||
GT1 | Fernandina Beach, FL | RaceLink | ||
GT2 | Ormond Beach, FL | Turbo Cat Racing | ||
GT3 | Edgewater, FL | A&R AUTOWERKS | ||
ITR | Port Orange, FL | Jacks Flyin' Critters | ||
ITR | West Palm Beach, FL | RSR | ||
PB
Peter Beaulieu | ITS | NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL | RSR | |
JH
Joseph Hucker | ITS | Daytona Beach, FL | ||
RJ
Ron Johnson | ITS | Fort Worth, TX | Drivers Talk Radio / Steeda | |
MK
Marc Kinley | ITS | Osteen, FL | Bills cold beer | |
ITS | Edgewater, FL | Keystone Repairs LLC | ||
NM
Nicholas Mussard | ITS | Port Orange, FL | ||
NS
Nick Stepanovsky | ITS | Port Orange, FL | Daytona Racing Products | |
ITA | Clearwater, FL | BEMS, Redlineoil, trackdaytire | ||
ITA | Ocala, FL | |||
SC | Brooksville, FL | McGee Racing | ||
SMX | Lakewood, IL | Advanced Autosport, Arai, Sparco, Kart Circuit Autobahn | ||
SMX | Nashotah, WI | |||
SMX | Beverly Hills, CA | Modelo Living | ||
SMX | Jupiter , Fla | Turn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body | ||
SMX | Snohomish, WA | Apex Performance Solutions | ||
SMX | Orlando, FL | Final Turn Motorsports | ||
SMX | Mendon, MA | |||
NN
Nathan Nicholson | SMX | Unionville, IN | ||
SMX | Wakefield, RI | Flatout Motorsports / Grand Prix Studio / Grenon's of Newport | ||
SMX | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (rspeed.net) | Formidable Racing Developlment | ||
SMX | Charlotte, NC | Formidable Racing Development/Blenders Eyewear | ||
SPO | Holly Hill, FL | Kenco Signs/LED Partners | ||
TS
Tad Segars | SPU | Hilton Head Island, SC | Holly Racing | |
AV
Art Valentine | SPU | PALM COAST, GA | K&A RACING | |
CC
Chris Clarke | STL | Fort Myers, FL | Clarke Motorsports | |
STL | Snohomish, WA | Apex Performance Solutions | ||
STL | Los Angeles, CA | Live Modelo/Formidable Racing | ||
STU | Orlando, FL | GC Renovations/PJD Power Wash Pro | ||
JI
James Innes | STU | Sanford, FL | IPGparts.com | |
SR
Steven Rosado | STU | Davenport, FL | MechTech Institue | |
T4 | Spartanburg, SC | Habis Performance, Panic Motorsports | ||
T4 | Dahlonega, GA | Dewbuck Consulting, Formidable Racing Development | ||
RM
Russell Milcent | T4 | Daytona Beach, FL |
Class totals: ASR: 1EP: 1GT1: 2GT2: 1GT3: 1GTA: 3ITA: 2ITR: 2ITS: 7SC: 1SMX: 11SPO: 1SPU: 2STL: 3STU: 3T4: 3
Test Day 2
14
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DM
Daniel Moskowitz | FA | Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
FC | Orlando, FL | DrStanHallockPrimusPitLaneService | ||
DW
David Wilklow | FC | North Salem, NY | Precision Design | |
FC | Jacksonville, FL | Primus Racing Parts | ||
FE2 | Miami, FL | Paladin 1 | ||
FE2 | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
FE2 | Hilton Head Island, SC | BPC Motorworks | ||
FE2 | Ormond Beach, FL | STOR IT SELF STORAGE | ||
FF | Miami, FL | Lee Racing, Quicksilver, Morgan Homes | ||
JM
James Morgan | FF | lighthouse point, FL | Morgan Custom Homes/Lee racing | |
NR
Neil Radloff | FF | Winter park, FL | Mansion Windows | |
JS
John Schimenti | FF | Daytona Beach, FL | Pit Lane Services | |
JD
Jon Dounchis | P1 | Naples, FL | PM racing | |
MD
Mark Ditchkus | P2 | palm city, FL |
Class totals: FA: 1FC: 3FE2: 4FF: 4P1: 1P2: 1
Test Day 3
54
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JP
John Phillips | B-Spec | Sealy, TX | Phillipsraceprep,,G-LOC ,CARS | |
ITEZ | Maitland, FL | |||
ES
Efren Salinero | ITEZ | Orlando, FL | Headquarter Automotive | |
SM | Southwest Ranches, FL | AAR,ESR,3PLogistix | ||
SM | Miami Springs, FL | IAG Aero Group | ||
SM | marco island, fl | OPM Autosports | ||
LB
Leon Blaiweiss | SM | Nassau, NP | OPM Autosports | |
SM | Melbourne, FL | LTB Autosports | ||
SM | New Smyrna Beach, FL | RSR | ||
TB
Todd Buras | SM | Melbourne, FL | ||
CC
Chris Clarke | SM | Fort Myers, FL | ||
CC
Cory Collum | SM | Cape Coral, FL | Autotechnik | |
SM | Suffolk, VA | Rheem, Conrad's Climate Control. Future Stars Sponsorship Program | ||
SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint | ||
SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint | ||
SM | Myakka City , FL | River Club Car Wash, SpeedKing Signs, Kessler Engineering, CarboTech Brakes | ||
MF
Matt Fielding-Russell | SM | Wake Forest, NC | Panic Motorsports | |
SM | Alva, FL | J.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing | ||
SM | Orlando, FL | Final Turn Motorsports | ||
RH
Roy Hobson | SM | Sarasota, FL | Final Turn Motorsports | |
SM | Milton, GA | OPM Autosports | ||
SM | Houston, TX | PhillipsRacePrep/G-Loc | ||
DL
David Levin | SM | Port Charlotte, Fl | ||
SM | Oakland, IL | AKT Racing | ||
SM | Wilson, WY | Atlanta Spedwerks | ||
TS
Todd Shirah | SM | Ormond Beach, FL | Shirahbuilding&Dev | |
SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
SM | Greenville, SC | Autotechnik | ||
SM | Kissimmee, FL | |||
SM | Lutz, FL | Werner Motorsports | ||
SMT | Miami, FL | |||
SMT | Deland, FL | Final Turn Motorsports, Splash One Racing | ||
BE
Bryan Eiroa | SMT | Miami, FL | Eiroa Motorsports, Rocket Trailers, Labounty Race Engines, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment | |
SMT | St Petersburg, FL | MYFIT, AutoTechnik | ||
SMT | North Fort Myers, FL | N/A | ||
MS
Max Schweid | SMT | Boca Raton, FL, FL | 3P Logistix and Acosta Marine | |
SMT | Deland, FL | Final Turn Motorsports, Splash One Racing | ||
SMX | Los Angeles, CA | Live Modelo/Formidable Racing | ||
CG
Conner Grant | SRF3 | Germantown, TN | Comprent Motorsports | |
MG
Matt Gray | SRF3 | Chaska, MN | Ryan Companies US Inc / PM Racing | |
AG
Adam Greiner | SRF3 | Stuart, FL | ||
KH
Keith Hansen | SRF3 | Port Saint Lucie, FL | ||
SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing | ||
SRF3 | Gastonia, NC 28056, NC | |||
SRF3 | Orlando, FL | |||
CP
Cody Preble | SRF3 | Pembroke Pines , FL | PM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products | |
TP
Tim Preble | SRF3 | Lake Worth, FL | PM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products | |
SRF3 | Deerfield Beach, FL | PM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products | ||
JS
James Sheldon | SRF3 | Sarasota, FL | PM Racing | |
SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | |||
SRF3 | Ormond Beach, FL | Vanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports | ||
SRF3 | Vail, CO | The Cottages/Valvoline/Duane Neyer Motorsports | ||
AW
Adam Wright | SRF3 | Loxahatchee, FL | ||
SRF3 | Hartwell, GA | Patron Four Skinny Dragons |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1ITEZ: 2SM: 27SMT: 7SMX: 1SRF3: 16