Entry List
Saturday
53
entries
Race
17
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
DB
Doug Bender | Redondo Beach, CA | Alfa Romeo | |
DB
David Burgoon | Santa Clara, CA | ||
EC
Edward Carden | Los Angeles, CA | ||
BC
Bruce Colby | Vista, CA | ||
PG
Phil Guiral | Laguna Hills, CA | ||
JH
Justin Heil | Albuquerque, NM | ||
MK
Mike Kerr | Diamond Bar, CA | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | TBM-R2'S | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | TBM-R2'S | ||
Long Beach, CA | |||
MM
Mitch McKibbin | West Covina, CA | ||
MM
Manuel Minassian | Los Angeles, CA | self | |
GR
Gil Rios | Gardnerville, NV | none | |
AR
Arthur Russell | Los Angeles, CA | escargot Racing | |
San Diego, CA | SEKO Worldwide | ||
DW
Donald Wagner | Temple City, CA | ||
Manhattan Beach, CA | 401k Racing |
High Performance Driver Educaion
7
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
CB
Christiam Bedrinana | Santa Clarita, CA | none | |
CC
Cheryl Carden | Marina Del Rey, CA | ||
TK
Tracy Kerr | Diamond Bar, Ca | Pomona Valley Corvete Association | |
CL
Chris Lavallee | Rancho Cucamonga, ca | TBM-R2'S | |
EP
Erwin Perl | Chatsworth, CA | ||
DP
David Pham | Stevenson Ranch, CA | ||
RR
Roxanne Roske | Burbank, CA |
Time Trial/Time Attack
29
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Los Angeles, CA | Autodelta | ||
FA
Fadi Aghnatios | Brentwood, CA | ||
DB
Doug Bender | Redondo Beach, CA | Alfa Romeo | |
Chatsworth, CA | |||
JC
Joseph Cobbs | San Marcos, CA | ||
AC
Andrew Cupp | Monrovia, CA | ||
JF
John Feng | Los Angeles, CA | ||
SG
Sandy Ganz | Studio City, CA | ||
AG
Anthony Guinasso | Redding, CA | ||
SH
Steve Hamilton | |||
GH
Greg Heesacker | Huntington Beach, CA | ||
KH
Kevin Heesacker | Huntington Beach, CA | ||
DH
Don Henderson | Pasadena, CA | ||
PH
Paul Holzschuh | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
CH
Charley Hoyt | Fountain Valley, CA | ||
MK
M. J. Kutkus | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
AM
Andrea McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | Mom | |
MM
Michael McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | ||
MM
Manuel Minassian | Los Angeles, CA | Self | |
AR
Arthur Russell | Los Angeles, CA | escargot Racing | |
JS
Jason Seal | Pasadena, CA | ||
Alhambra, CA | 403b/STRS | ||
BT
Bob Thomas | Burbank, CA | ||
MT
Mark Thomas | sartell, MN | None | |
Lomita, CA | |||
EV
Edward Victoria | Santa Clarita, CA | ||
JV
Jerry Vivit | Castaic, CA | ||
AW
Andrew Watry | Berkeley, CA | ||
DW
Derek Watry | OAKLAND, CA | None |
Sunday
49
entries
Race
18
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
DB
Doug Bender | Redondo Beach, CA | Alfa Romeo | |
DB
David Burgoon | Santa Clara, CA | ||
EC
Edward Carden | Los Angeles, CA | ||
BC
Bruce Colby | Vista, CA | ||
PG
Phil Guiral | Laguna Hills, CA | ||
MK
Mike Kerr | Diamond Bar, CA | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | TBM-R2'S | ||
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | TBM-R2'S | ||
Long Beach, CA | |||
MM
Mitch McKibbin | West Covina, CA | ||
MM
Manuel Minassian | Los Angeles, CA | self | |
San Diego, CA | Black Forest Automotive. | ||
GR
Gil Rios | Gardnerville, NV | none | |
AR
Arthur Russell | Los Angeles, CA | escargot Racing | |
San Diego, CA | SEKO Worldwide | ||
IS
Ian Stewart | Glendora, CA | ||
DW
Donald Wagner | Temple City, CA | ||
Manhattan Beach, CA | 401k Racing |
High Performance Driver Educaion
6
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
CB
Christiam Bedrinana | Santa Clarita, CA | none | |
CC
Cheryl Carden | Marina Del Rey, CA | ||
TK
Tracy Kerr | Diamond Bar, Ca | Pomona Valley Corvete Association | |
EP
Erwin Perl | Chatsworth, CA | ||
DP
David Pham | Stevenson Ranch, CA | ||
RR
Roxanne Roske | Burbank, CA |
Time Trial/Time Attack
25
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Los Angeles, CA | Autodelta | ||
DB
Doug Bender | Redondo Beach, CA | Alfa Romeo | |
Chatsworth, CA | |||
VC
Victor Chan | San Diego, CA | ||
JC
Joseph Cobbs | San Marcos, CA | ||
AC
Andrew Cupp | Monrovia, CA | ||
SG
Sandy Ganz | Studio City, CA | ||
AG
Anthony Guinasso | Redding, CA | ||
SH
Steve Hamilton | |||
GH
Greg Heesacker | Huntington Beach, CA | ||
KH
Kevin Heesacker | Huntington Beach, CA | ||
DH
Don Henderson | Pasadena, CA | ||
MK
M. J. Kutkus | Redondo Beach, CA | ||
AM
Andrea McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | Mom | |
MM
Michael McKibbin | Alta Loma, CA | ||
MM
Manuel Minassian | Los Angeles, CA | Self | |
Birmingham, AL | Genexodus Consulting | ||
AR
Arthur Russell | Los Angeles, CA | escargot Racing | |
JS
Jason Seal | Pasadena, CA | ||
Alhambra, CA | 403b/STRS | ||
BT
Bob Thomas | Burbank, CA | ||
Lomita, CA | |||
EV
Edward Victoria | Santa Clarita, CA | ||
AW
Andrew Watry | Berkeley, CA | ||
DW
Derek Watry | OAKLAND, CA | None |