Entry List
All Classes
54
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | A | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | ||
Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | |||
SB
Sam Beliveau | Confirmed | C | Newcastle, WA | ||
JB
Jacob Brown | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
DC
Dave Carlson | Confirmed | B | Wenatchee, WA | www.megabigpower.com | |
AC
Andrew Chang | Cancelled | B | Portland, OR | Project G Racing | |
DC
Dean Compau | Confirmed | A | West Richland, WA | almond asphalt | |
JC
Jeff Conn | Confirmed | C | Kirkland, WA | ||
JC
James Curry | Confirmed | C | Lake Stevens, WA | ||
DD
Dave Delany | Confirmed | A | Scotts Mills, OR | ||
JD
Justin Dempsey | Cancelled | A | West Richland, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Woodinville, WA | |||
TG
Torben Goodhope | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | |||
RH
Ron Hackett | Confirmed | B | Victoria, BC | ||
Confirmed | C | Graham, WA | Too Quicks German Auto | ||
Confirmed | B | Lynnwood, WA | R Gruppe | ||
RH
Reinhard Himmel | Confirmed | A | Arlington, WA | ||
KH
Kenny Hitchings | Confirmed | B | Issaquah, WA | ||
SH
Scott Hitchings | Confirmed | B | Issaquah, WA | ||
ZH
Zhenyang Huang | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
AH
Abed Husseini | Confirmed | B | Woodinville, WA | ||
JJ
John Jacobson | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
KK
Kevin Kenneally | Confirmed | B | Silverdale, WA | ||
JK
Jens Kieling | Confirmed | A | North Vancouver, BC | ||
JK
Jonathan Knopp, Jr | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
CL
Chiyo Lai | Cancelled | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
TL
Te Lai | Confirmed | B | Clyde Hill, WA | ||
HL
Harold Lin | Cancelled | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
GL
George Ludlow | Confirmed | A | Kirkland, WA | ||
EM
Edwen Ma | Confirmed | C | Burnaby, bc | ||
JM
Jeff Martin | Confirmed | C | Kirkland, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Kennewick, WA | DAM Concrete inc | ||
Confirmed | B | NEWPORT, RI | |||
tm
tim moriarty | Confirmed | B | Everett, WA | none | |
DN
Doug Nelson | Confirmed | B | Yakima, WA | ||
JN
Jim Nelson | Confirmed | A | West Richland, WA | ||
TN
Tom Nelson | Confirmed | A | West Richland, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | |||
FN
Frank Nieto | Confirmed | A | Mukilteo, WA | ||
DP
Dale Packard | Confirmed | B | Edmonds, WA | ||
BR
Brian Reynolds | Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | ||
RS
Reid Sargent | Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | Breakwind Motorsports | |
ES
Eric Schild | Confirmed | B | Lynnwood, WA | ||
GS
Greg Silvey | Confirmed | C | Boise, ID | ||
MS
Mitchell Singer | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | CMS Lap Timer | ||
MV
Mike Vickers | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
LW
Lance Williams | Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | ||
TW
Tamorah Williams | Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | ||
BW
Brent Wooding | Confirmed | B | Anacortes, WA | Stillbuilt Motorsport | |
LW
Lance Woodke | Confirmed | C | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
SY
Shuo Yang | Confirmed | A | North Vancouver, BC | GT AUTO | |
Confirmed | B | Sammamish, WA |
Class totals: A: 18B : 24C: 12