Entry List
All Classes
50
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | A | Mooresville, NC | Hard Motorsports | Lowe Group Racing | ||
Cancelled | B | Shelton, WA | Tom Pritchett | ||
BB
Bruce Beachman | Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | Beachman Racing | |
MB
Mike Behrens | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
SB
Sam Beliveau | Cancelled | C | Newcastle, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Port Angeles, WA | SAMOA | ||
TB
Troy Brown | Confirmed | B | Snohomish, WA | ||
JB
Jeff Burton | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
JB
James Buskirk | Confirmed | A | Kingston, WA | ||
AC
Andrew Chang | Confirmed | C | Portland, OR | Project G Racing | |
JC
James Curry | Confirmed | C | Lake Stevens, WA | ||
DD
Dave Delany | Confirmed | A | Scotts Mills, OR | ||
Confirmed | B | Port Angeles, WA | |||
DG
Don Gagne | Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | ||
PH
Phil Harlow | Confirmed | C | Bothell, WA | ||
PH
Paul Hill | Confirmed | C | Bellingham, WA | ||
RH
Reinhard Himmel | Confirmed | C | Arlington, WA | ||
RH
Ralph Hubbert | Confirmed | A | Chehalis, WA | Tires Inc | |
RH
Rick Hultz | Confirmed | B | Federal Way, WA | ||
RJ
Rick Johnson | Confirmed | A | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
KK
Kevin Kenneally | Confirmed | C | Silverdale, WA | ||
BK
Brandy Knight | Cancelled | A | Olympia, WA | ||
CL
Chiyo Lai | Cancelled | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
xl
xin lian | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
WL
Wei-Chiang Lin | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | Rolloface / Vortech | |
GL
George Ludlow | Confirmed | A | Kirkland, WA | ||
JM
John Mann | Confirmed | A | Grants Pass, Or. | Bob Bundy | |
JM
Jim Mason | Confirmed | A | Union, WA | ||
SM
Sean Mason | Confirmed | A | Olympia, Wa | Masco Petroleum | |
Confirmed | A | Gig Harbor, WA | |||
PM
Parker McKean | Confirmed | C | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
LM
LOCKIE MCKINNON | Confirmed | A | Victoria, BC | ||
EN
Eric Nolander | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Yarrow Point, WA | Macadam Floor and Design | ||
Confirmed | A | Edmonds, WA | |||
KP
Killian Poore | Confirmed | B | Federal Way, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Federal Way, WA | |||
BR
Brian Reynolds | Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | Northwest Helicopters Inc | |
SR
Scott Rosemund | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
DR
Doug Ross | Confirmed | A | Ilwaco, WA | ||
AS
Arnold Smith | Confirmed | A | Mercer Island, WA | B&P Racing | |
TS
Todd Smith | Confirmed | C | Poulsbo, WA | ||
KS
Kent Soffel | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | NA | ||
Confirmed | C | Tacoma, wa | |||
Confirmed | C | Kirkland, WA | |||
DW
Donald Weintraub | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | Bristows Exclusive Auto Repair | ||
JY
Jing-Yu Yang | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
DY
David Yee | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA |
Class totals: A: 20B : 12C: 18