Entry List
Schedule
104
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Burlington, VT | |||
GA
Gusztav Aspirany | Confirmed | Little Falls, NJ | DLG Construction LLC | |
Confirmed | Wilton, NH | Image 4, Kessler Engineering | ||
Confirmed | Salem, CT | AutoSport Fabrication | ||
CB
Chris Bejbl | Confirmed | East Greenwich, RI | ||
AB
Alan Bellavance | Confirmed | Shefford, QC | Ecurie Bellavance Motorsports | |
WB
Wendy Bellavance | Confirmed | Richford, VT | ||
JB
Jeffrey Bennett | Confirmed | Rhinebeck, NY | ||
DB
Douglas Billings | Confirmed | West Hartford, CT | ||
Confirmed | Binghamton, NY | |||
PB
Pat Blewitt | Waitlist New | Putnam Valley, NY | ||
Confirmed | South Glastonbury, CT | |||
Confirmed | Fairport, NY | |||
Confirmed | Fallston, MD | |||
Confirmed | New York, NY | |||
Confirmed | Stowe, VT | Axis Motorsport | ||
MC
Mel Chudzik | Confirmed | Saratoga Springs, NY | ||
Confirmed | Madison, CT | |||
JC
John Cosachov | Confirmed | Auburn, NY | ATY Racing | |
Confirmed | Bondville, VT | Lady Val Productions | ||
CC
Candace Cuniberti | Confirmed | Salisbury, CT | ||
DD
Dan D'Arcy | Confirmed | Belchertown, MA | ||
PD
Peter DeSisto | Confirmed | Burlington, CT | Track Day Solutions | |
PD
Peter DeSisto Jr. | Confirmed | Burlington, CT | Track Day Solutions | |
RD
Ray DeVerry | Waitlist New | Southwick, MA | ||
Confirmed | Richmond, VT | ANDR Racing | ||
Confirmed | Mendon, VT | |||
EF
Eric Fitchett | Confirmed | Jersey City, NJ | ||
JF
John Fusco | Confirmed | Mamaroneck, NY | ||
RG
Richard Gorman | Confirmed | Northport, New York | ||
Confirmed | Saunderstown, RI | |||
Confirmed | dover plains, NY | |||
BH
Bruce Haymann | Confirmed | Poughkeepsie, NY | Entropy Racing | |
BH
Bruce G Haymann | Confirmed | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||
GH
Greg Haymann | Confirmed | Amenia, NY | ||
AH
Adam Hirshan | Confirmed | Gilford, NH | ||
SH
Scott Hochgraf | Confirmed | Northwood, NH | ||
TH
Tim Hyland | Confirmed | North Caldwell, NJ | ||
BK
Bruce Kenison | Waitlist New | Saratoga Springs, NY | ||
MK
Marc Kessler | Confirmed | Starksboro, VT | ||
AK
Amanda King | Confirmed | Remsenburg, NY | ||
Confirmed | Hopewell Jct, NY | |||
Confirmed | Hopewell Junction, NY | |||
DK
David Klock | Confirmed | Fairport, NY | ||
PL
Paul LaBelle III | Waitlist New | Plantsville, CT | ||
Confirmed | Medway, MA | Hoosier | ||
WL
Warren Leigh | Confirmed | Springfield, MA | ||
JL
Jeffrey Levitt | Confirmed | Mount Kisco, NY | ||
Confirmed | Seymour, CT | |||
TL
Terry Lountzis | Confirmed | Lancaster, PA | ||
PM
Philip Magnotti | Waitlist New | Norwalk, CT | ||
JM
John McGrath | Confirmed | Woodstock, CT | ||
Confirmed | NY, NY | |||
Confirmed | Rochester, NY | |||
RM
Robert McLear | Confirmed | Swarthmore, PA | ||
Confirmed | West Hartford, CT | Sanborn Mortgage | ||
Confirmed | Wynnewood, PA | |||
PM
Paul Mertz | Confirmed | Contoocook, NH | kettle to keg | |
RM
Roger Metz | Confirmed | Brookfield, CT | ||
TM
Tammy Metz | Confirmed | Brookfield, CT | ||
Confirmed | Frenchtown, NJ | LTW Motorsports | ||
Confirmed | Southington , CT | |||
EM
Eric J. Miller | Confirmed | Chappaqua, NY | Tarr Tech & The Miller Consulting Group, Inc. | |
PM
Peter Miller | Confirmed | Mount Vernon, NY | ||
AM
Allen Mitchell | Confirmed | Burlington, CT | ||
Confirmed | Burlington, CT | |||
Confirmed | Glastonbury, CT | Robyn Rifkin Racing | ||
EN
Erica Nemser | Confirmed | Wynnewood, PA | ||
Confirmed | Wappingers Falls, NY | |||
IN
Ilya Nikolayev | Confirmed | Edgewater, NJ | ||
DN
Denise Noble | Confirmed | Throgs Neck, NY | ||
Waitlist New | Quebec, QC | |||
Confirmed | Rexford, NY | |||
Confirmed | Saratoga Springs, NY | |||
SP
Stephen Petronis | Confirmed | Marco Island, Fl | NEQ | |
JP
Joe Privitera | Confirmed | Remsenburg, NY | ||
KR
Kathi Recce | Confirmed | Bryn Mawr, PA | ||
Confirmed | Northport, NY | Audi Club NA NE Chapter | ||
Confirmed | New York, NY | |||
Waitlist New | Chappaqua, NY | |||
DR
David Rosenbaum | Confirmed | New York, NY | ||
RR
Raphael Rosenbaum | Confirmed | New York, NY | ||
SR
Sharon Rudo | Confirmed | Berwyn, PA | ||
Confirmed | Ardmore, PA | |||
FS
Frank Sandberg | Confirmed | Hoschton , GA | ||
JS
John Sebastian | Waitlist New | Upton, MA | ||
Confirmed | Glastonbury, CT | Seegsracer Motorsports | ||
AS
Alan Sholtis | Waitlist New | Winsted, Ct | ||
NS
Nicholas Sholtis | Waitlist New | Winsted, Ct | ||
JS
Jay Sohn | Confirmed | Boston, MA | ||
ES
Evan Sokol | Confirmed | New Windsor, NY | ||
MS
Michael Sullivan | Confirmed | Boston, MA | ||
Confirmed | Fairport, NY | |||
KT
Kevin Tomany | Confirmed | Groton, MA | ||
GT
Giovanni Tomasi | Confirmed | Coventry, CT | ||
Confirmed | Lake Luzerne, NY | |||
MU
Mike Usher | Confirmed | Greenfield Center, NY | ||
AV
Albert P. Valetutti | Confirmed | Mahwah, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Litchfield, CT | |||
BW
Bob Ward | Confirmed | MIddletown, RI | ||
Confirmed | Rowe, MA | |||
Confirmed | Clinton, NY | |||
EY
Emily Young | Confirmed | Sherborn, MA | ||
PY
Penn Young | Confirmed | Sherborn, MA |