Entry List
Solo Event
41
entries
A Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS
Chris Shieldsmith | AS | Columbus, IN | Shieldsmith Chiropractic |
B Street
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NF
Nathan Fite | BS | Indianapolis, IN | ||
JR
John Robins | BS | Carmel, IN | ||
BS | Greenwood, IN | JP Automation / DAKSWAN Automation |
C Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS | Indianapolis, IN | Wiki Wiki Racing |
D Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KH
Keith Hagen | DS | Galveston, IN | Uncle Sam | |
DS | Granger, IA |
E Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ES | Bartonville, IL |
G Street
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GS | Nineveh, IN |
H Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
HS | Indianapolis, IN | |||
BM
Brian Mahon | HS | Batesville, IN |
Xtreme Street A
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PB
Phillip Bowman | XS-A | Columbus, IN | ABC Cutting Contractors | |
XS-A | Whiteland, IN |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAM-C | Elizabethtown, IN | |||
CAM-C | Nineveh, IN | |||
CAM-C | Shelbyville, IN | |||
BL
Brandon Luedeman | CAM-C | North Vernon, IN | ||
PN
Phil Norcross | CAM-C | Franklin, IN | None | |
CAM-C | Nashville, IN | |||
CAM-C | Seymour , IN |
Classic American Muscle Sports
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
Jae Hun Choi | CAM-S | REDFORD, MI | ||
CAM-S | Franklin, IN | Thiccc Bois Racing | ||
NK
Nikhil Khopkar | CAM-S | COLUMBUS, Indiana | Brake Ducks | |
AL
Adam Livingston | CAM-S | Campbellsburg , IN | ||
CAM-S | Indianapolis, IN |
Classic American Muscle Sports Ladies
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RL
Rachel Livingston | CAM-SL | Indianapolis, IN | Team Vitour P1 http://p1.tires |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STS | Bloomington, IN | |||
EL
Evan Loxley | STS | Columbus, IN |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STX | Columbus, IN | Berba Racing | Vitour Tire Tempesta P1 |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BB
Blaise Beauford | STR | Columbus, IN | ||
ND
Nathan Denison | STR | Columbus, IN | ||
TE
Tyler Eisenbarth | STR | Columbus, IN | ||
STR | Columbus, IND | |||
STR | Indianapolis, IN | |||
STR | Freetown, IN | ABC Cutting Contractors |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RC
Robert Clinard | STU | Indianapolis, IN |
Street Touring Hatch
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JV
Justin Van Emon | STH | bargersville, in |
X Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JK
Jeff Kleiner | XP | Bloomington, IN |
F Prepared
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FP | Louisville, KY | Adams Mullet | ||
AN
Adam Norton | FP | Sellersburg, IN |
E Modified
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EM | Mooresville, IN | Sneaky cat Motorsports |