Saturday
31
entries
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DM
Deagan Myers | AS | Danville, IN | ||
113 | NM
Nick Myers | AS | Danville, IN |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NI
Nicholas Isaac | BS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
15 | BS | Cincinnati, OH |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JC
Jae Hun Choi | DS | REDFORD, MI | HATCI AutoX Team | |
14 | DS | Canton, MI | HATCI AutoX Team |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RS
Rodney Sutton | HS | New Castle, IN | ||
31 | BM
Brian Mahon | HS | Batesville, IN | ||
73 | HS | Indianapolis, IN |
Xtreme Street A
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PB
Phillip Bowman | XS-A | Columbus, IN | ABC Cutting Contractors | |
10 | XS-A | Whiteland, IN | |||
52 | XS-A | Ellettsville, IN |
Xtreme Street B
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SP
Samuel Peters | XS-B | Monrovia, IN | ||
22 | XS-B | Indianapolis, IN | TACOS EVERYDAY! | ||
49 | XS-B | Martinsville, IN |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CAM-C | Shelbyville, IN | |||
28 | CAM-C | New Palestine, IN | Wife's money |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | NK
Nikhil Khopkar | CAM-S | COLUMBUS, Indiana | Brake Ducks | |
172 | CAM-S | Brownsburg, IN | Cone Relocation Services LLC |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MS
Michael Schmelz | STS | Columbus, IN | ||
10 | BM
Brodie Mahon | STS | Batesville, IN | ||
325 | STS | Clarksville, IN |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NB
Noah Benjamin | STX | Columbus, IN |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LT
Lee Thompson | STR | Louisville, KY | ||
3 | STR | Columbus, IND | |||
8 | STR | Freetown, IN | ABC Cutting Contractors | ||
25 | TE
Tyler Eisenbarth | STR | Columbus, IN | ||
54 | BB
Blaise Beauford | STR | Columbus, IN |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | RC
Robert Clinard | STU | Indianapolis, IN |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AM | Seymour, In |
Worker
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | Work | Nineveh, IN |
Sunday
54
entries
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AS | Monroe, OH | ART, BADR | ||
35 | AS | Greenwood, IN | Team Broken Hearts | ||
44 | CS
Chris Shieldsmith | AS | Columbus, IN | Shieldsmith Chiropractic |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | JR
John Robins | BS | Carmel, IN |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS | Indianapolis, IN | Wiki Wiki Racing |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JC
Jae Hun Choi | DS | REDFORD, MI | HATCI AutoX Team | |
14 | DS | Canton, MI | HATCI AutoX Team | ||
461 | KH
Keith Hagen | DS | Galveston, IN | Uncle Sam |
H Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HS | Aurora, IN | |||
3 | JO
Jarrod Otter | HS | Greensburg, IN | ||
3 | RS
Rodney Sutton | HS | New Castle, IN | ||
9 | ML
Mark Luehrmann | HS | Hope, IN | ||
31 | BM
Brian Mahon | HS | Batesville, IN | ||
73 | HS | Indianapolis, IN | |||
251 | GS
Gabriel Severyn | HS | Columbus, IN |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | NF
Nathan Fite | SMF | Speedway, In | ||
90 | SD
Scott Dales | SMF | Greenwood, IN |
Xtreme Street A
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PB
Phillip Bowman | XS-A | Columbus, IN | ABC Cutting Contractors | |
10 | XS-A | Whiteland, IN | |||
40 | XS-A | Germantown, OH | Deuce’s Wild, GripWorX | ||
52 | XS-A | Ellettsville, IN | |||
75 | XS-A | Hammond, IN | Fake it till you make it Motorsports | ||
140 | XS-A | Cincinnati, OH | Deuce’s Wild, GripWorX |
Xtreme Street B
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SP
Samuel Peters | XS-B | Monrovia, IN | ||
49 | XS-B | Martinsville, IN |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CG
Chad Goins | CAM-C | Dillsboro , IN | ||
8 | CAM-C | Shelbyville, IN | |||
28 | CAM-C | New Palestine, IN | Wife's money |
Classic American Muscle Sports
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DP
Danny Popp | CAM-S | Cincinnati, OH | RAFT , BFGoodrich, JRi, Lingenfelter | |
11 | TC
Travis Clark | CAM-S | Piqua, OH | ||
21 | CAM-S | Indianapolis, IN | |||
42 | NK
Nikhil Khopkar | CAM-S | COLUMBUS, Indiana | Brake Ducks | |
66 | AL
Adam Livingston | CAM-S | Campbellsburg , IN | ||
71 | CAM-S | WALTON, KY | James Elliott Roofing | ||
77 | CAM-S | Franklin, IN | Thiccc Bois Racing | ||
142 | CAM-S | Williams, IN |
Classic American Muscle Sports Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | RL
Rachel Livingston | CAM-SL | Indianapolis, IN | Team Vitour P1 http://p1.tires |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MS
Michael Schmelz | STS | Columbus, IN | ||
17 | PM
Palle Melchart | STS | Greenwood, IN | ||
64 | EL
Evan Loxley | STS | Columbus, IN | ||
125 | STS | Bloomington, IN |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NB
Noah Benjamin | STX | Columbus, IN | ||
2 | STX | Indianapolis, IN | |||
29 | STX | Columbus, IN | Berba Racing | Vitour Tire Tempesta P1 |
Street Touring Roadster
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LT
Lee Thompson | STR | Louisville, KY | ||
3 | STR | Columbus, IND | |||
8 | STR | Freetown, IN | ABC Cutting Contractors | ||
21 | STR | Indianapolis, IN | |||
25 | TE
Tyler Eisenbarth | STR | Columbus, IN | ||
26 | RK
Richard Kenney | STR | Louisville, KY | ||
27 | STR | Louisville, KY | |||
54 | BB
Blaise Beauford | STR | Columbus, IN |
Street Touring Roadster Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | MR
Mikah Rushalk | STRL | Columbus, IN |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AM | Seymour, In |