Entry List
Saturday
24
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Milwaukie, OR | |||
6 | The Dalles, OR | Zim's Brau Haus | ||
11 | TL
Tracie Lee | Tigard, OR | ||
12 | MC
Michael Caruso | |||
13 | TD
Travis Duddles | HOOD RIVER, OR | ||
17 | CS
Carson Strand | Beaverton , OR | ||
19 | White Salmon, WA | |||
20 | AO
Alex Orawiec | Tualatin, OR | My wallet | |
30 | EH
Ethon Holt | Vancouver , WA | ||
33 | AB
Andrew Bare | Camas, WA | ||
42 | DC
Dan Covel | Vancouver, WA | ||
44 | Seattle, WA | Twisted Fork Racing | ||
53 | Tualatin, OR | |||
61 | Austin, TX | |||
71 | JP
Jeremy Pimm | Washougal, WA | ||
77 | RA
Ron Aasted | Springfield, OR | Keystone Coachworks | |
182 | AB
Aaron Bazen | Otis , OR | ||
222 | Tigard, OR | |||
267 | FW
Fran Weisensee | Sheridan, OR | ||
276 | SW
Scott Weisensee | Sheridan, OR | ||
397 | Portland, OR | |||
416 | CH
Charles Holt | Ariel, WA | Ariel Truss Company, Inc | |
666 | LB
Levi Bazen-Yerkes | Otis, OR | ||
1017 | Salem, OR | KAOTI MOTORSPORTS DYNAMICS |
Sunday
25
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Milwaukie, OR | |||
6 | The Dalles, OR | Zim's Brau Haus | ||
11 | TL
Tracie Lee | Tigard, OR | ||
15 | Beaverton, OR | |||
18 | Portland, OR | |||
30 | EH
Ethon Holt | Vancouver , WA | ||
32 | PB
Peter Burke | Portland, OR | ||
42 | DC
Dan Covel | Vancouver, WA | ||
57 | Portland, OR | |||
71 | JP
Jeremy Pimm | Washougal, WA | ||
72 | WS
Willem Spencer | Tacoma, WA | ||
77 | RA
Ron Aasted | Springfield, OR | Keystone Coachworks | |
171 | Kolob, SA | SMFF Racing | ||
222 | Tigard, OR | |||
267 | FW
Fran Weisensee | Sheridan, OR | ||
276 | SW
Scott Weisensee | Sheridan, OR | ||
313 | Portland, OR | |||
321 | DS
Diane Scott | Portland, OR | ||
358 | SALEM, OR | |||
397 | Portland, OR | |||
416 | CH
Charles Holt | Ariel, WA | Ariel Truss Company, Inc | |
757 | Oregon City, OR | |||
811 | BS
Brian Seeley | Beaverton, OR | ||
1308 | Tigard, OR | |||
1839 | Tualatin, OR |