Entry List
ACCO Event 1 Saturday
31
entries
Not for Trophy
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | NFT | Redmond, OR | |||
17 | NFT |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | BS | Redmond, OR |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CS | Lebanon, OR | Chris' Alignment |
D Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DS | Bend, OR | |||
24 | SM
Sean Montgomery | DS | Redmond, OR | ||
39 | DS | Redmond, OR | |||
86 | DS | Bend, OR |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FS | Bend, OR |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | GS | Prineville , OR |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | NM
Norman Mcclung | HCS | Terrebonne, OR |
Street Touring Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | STH | Eugene, OR | Back Pocket | ||
32 | JE
Jeff Ellington | STH | Bend, OR |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | STS | Bend, OR | Miss Lovely | ||
44 | JS
Jonathon Smith | STS | Redmond, OR | ||
74 | AB
Austin Boatwright | STS | Redmond, OR | ||
888 | STS | Bend, OR |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | JS
Joe Strong | STR | Terrebonne , OR | Auto Experts LLC | |
29 | STR | Redmond, OR |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KD
Kiefer Dresser | DSP | Bend, OR |
Classic American C
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | JC
Jack Creech | CAMC | Bend, OR |
Xtreme Street B
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | XB | Redmond, OR | Iconic Appliance |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | KQ
Kalaeb Quinn | XP | Terrebonne, OR |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | DA
Dave Arata | CP | Bend, OR |
Street Modified Class FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
185 | SMF | Roseburg, OR | |||
271 | SMF | Willamina, OR |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | AS
Austin Sears | SM | Bend, OR | ||
95 | SM | Bend, OR |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | PJ
Pierce James | EM | Roseburg, OR |
C Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SA
Stacey Arata | CSPL | Bend, OR |
C Prepared Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | TA
Taylor Arata | CPL | Bend, OR |
ACCO Event 2 Sunday
22
entries
Not for Trophy
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | NFT | Redmond, OR |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
252 | BS
Billy Swankie | BS | Redmond, OR |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CS | Lebanon, OR | Chris' Alignment |
D Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KO
Kayla Okezie | DS | Redmond, OR | ||
6 | DS | Bend, OR | |||
39 | DS | Redmond, OR | |||
86 | DS | Bend, OR |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | bh
bryan henry | FS | BEND, OR |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | NM
Norman Mcclung | HCS | Terrebonne, OR |
Street Touring Hatch
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | JE
Jeff Ellington | STH | Bend, OR |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TH
Tamara Henry | STS | Bend, OR | ||
11 | STS | Bend, OR | Miss Lovely | ||
74 | AB
Austin Boatwright | STS | Redmond, OR |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | JS
Joe Strong | STR | Terrebonne , OR | Auto Experts LLC | |
29 | STR | Redmond, OR |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | KQ
Kalaeb Quinn | XP | Terrebonne, OR |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CP | Redmond, OR | XLNT |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | PJ
Pierce James | EP | Roseburg, OR |
Street Modified Class FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | JO
Justin Okezie | SMF | Redmond, OR | ||
185 | SMF | Roseburg, OR | |||
271 | SMF | Willamina, OR |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | SM | Bend, OR |