1 - 2019 DS - Group 1
9
entries
Group 1
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | AH
Alvaro Haesbaert | F5 | Burtonsville , MD | ||
53 | RR
Rafael Roman | FE | Yulee, FL | ||
61 | BF
Brian Farrell | FF | Arlington, VA | ||
30 | DC
Domenic Colasacco | SRF | Greenwich, CT | Auriana Racing / Rive Bistro | |
36 | RB
Ronald Breault | SRF | Bernardsville, NJ | ||
06 | MK
Mike Kosuth | SRF3 | West Chester, PA | The SuRF Shop | |
27 | WS
Wade Spoerl | SRF3 | Spring Hill, TN | Dog Gone Racing | |
38 | ES
Evan Spoerl | SRF3 | Spring Hill, TN | Dog Gone Racing | |
49 | SS
Steve Spoerl | SRF3 | Spring Hill, TN | Dog Gone Racing |
Class totals: F5: 1FE: 1FF: 1SRF: 2SRF3: 4
2 - 2019 DS - Group 2
21
entries
Group 2
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RC
Richard Collins | ITB | Elkton, MD | ||
26 | ITB | Fairmont, WV | MadMann Motorsports/TRD/Hoosier/Carbotech/Summit Racing | ||
69 | ITB | Galivants Ferry, Sc | Autobahn autoworx,Dawes Motorsports, Ecs Tuning, Solowerks,SPA Turbo,Autotech | ||
79 | ITB | Blue Bell, PA | No Pistons Dorito Racing | ||
04 | SM | Shavertown, PA | Planet Miata | ||
4 | SS
Steve Smith | SM | Binghamton, NY | ||
32 | SM | Phoenix, MD | Windsor Customs rental & support | ||
71 | AO
Andy O'Brien | SM | Richmond, VA | RP Performance | |
80 | SM | Boyds, MD | WINDSOR CUSTOMS RENTAL & SUPPORT | ||
6 | SL
Shauna LaMaina | SSM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors | |
45 | SSM | New Market, MD | NONE | ||
70 | SSM | Rockville, MD | RP Performance Racing | ||
73 | MS
Mark Silvia | SSM | Potomac, MD | RP Performance | |
74 | JS
James Small | SSM | Williamsburg, VA | RP Performance | |
83 | TG
Todd Groth | SSM | New York, Ny | Windsor Customs/ Classic Car Club Manhattan | |
85 | SS
Samuel Scott | SSM | Waterford, MI | RP Performance | |
91 | SSM | Haymarket, VA | |||
98 | SSM | Baltimore, MD | |||
98 | SSM | Kearneysville, WV | |||
171 | SSM | Herndon, VA | RP Performance | ||
191 | KD
Kevin Demmons | SSM | Smithsburg, MD |
Class totals: ITB: 4SM: 5SSM: 12
3 - 2019 DS - Group 3
13
entries
Group 3
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | DE
Drew Eary | GTP | Elliston, VA | ||
13 | SC
Steffen Clark | ITA | Salem, VA | Evolved Automotive/ Windsor Customs/ Team O'reilly/ G-LOC Brakes/ Rossini Race Products | |
21 | CB
Chris Batorski | ITA | Gates, NY | ||
27 | ITA | Walkersville, MD | RP Performance | ||
34 | JC
Jonathan Cox | ITA | Lynchburg, VA | ||
70 | RO
Ryan Odi | ITA | Denville, NJ | RP Performance | |
72 | ITA | ANNAPOLIS, MD | RP Performance | ||
90 | ITE | Lincoln, DE | |||
01 | MY
Matthew Yip | ITS | Berryville, VA | ||
152 | ITS | Hedgesville, WV | |||
61 | DA
DJ Alessandrini | STL | Brook Park, OH | heycoachputmein.com | |
77 | STU | King George, VA | merkermotorsports.com | ||
96 | LR
L Ray Rachuba | T1 | Woodbine, MD |
Class totals: GTP: 1ITA: 6ITE: 1ITS: 2STL: 1STU: 1T1: 1
Workers - Emergency Services
35
entries
Friday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
Glen Burnie, MD | |
MH
Milton (Steve) Huemmer | Littlestown, PA |
jm
john mccaulley | Charles Town, WV |
JM
Janet Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
Charles Town, WV |
Saturday
14
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
RE
Ron Elliott | Charles Town, WV |
Silver Spring, MD | |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Parkville, MD |
MH
Marilyn Harwood | Charles Town, WV |
KH
Kenneth C Harwood JR | Charles Town, WV |
Glen Burnie, MD | |
MH
Milton (Steve) Huemmer | Littlestown, PA |
SM
Susan Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
jm
john mccaulley | Charles Town, WV |
RM
Richard McGuire | Charles Town, WV |
JM
Janet Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
Charles Town, WV |
Sunday
14
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
RE
Ron Elliott | Charles Town, WV |
Silver Spring, MD | |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Parkville, MD |
MH
Marilyn Harwood | Charles Town, WV |
KH
Kenneth C Harwood JR | Charles Town, WV |
Glen Burnie, MD | |
MH
Milton (Steve) Huemmer | Littlestown, PA |
SM
Susan Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
jm
john mccaulley | Charles Town, WV |
RM
Richard McGuire | Charles Town, WV |
JM
Janet Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
Charles Town, WV |
Workers - F&C
71
entries
Friday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
DA
Dennis Argall | Winchester, VA |
Winchester, VA | |
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
RH
Robert Hasychak | Nokesville, VA |
Vero Beach, FL | |
Ferrum, VA | |
AO
Alan Olson | Ocklawaha, FL |
Saturday
32
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Ellicott City, MD | |
Annapolis, MD | |
Annapolis, MD | |
KC
King Carmichael | Ellicott City, MD |
JC
James Crowley | Lovettsville, VA |
Pleasent Prairie, Wi | |
LD
Leonard Derus | Ashburn, VA |
Reston, VA | |
Winchester, VA | |
RF
Rachel Forman | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
JG
John Gerben | Summit Point, WV |
GG
George Graves | Adamstown, MD |
JG
Joe Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
Falls Church, VA | |
FH
Frank Hardesty | Arlington, VA |
EH
Eric Harris | Laurel, MD |
CH
Cheryl Hasychak | Nokesville, VA |
RH
Robert Hasychak | Nokesville, VA |
Winchester, VA | |
Chesapeake, VA | |
Vero Beach, FL | |
BM
Bruce Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Alexandria, VA |
Ferrum, VA | |
AO
Alan Olson | Ocklawaha, FL |
Alexandria, VA | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Chambersburg, Pa |
SW
Stanley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
Stafford, VA | |
SW
Stuart Wirtz | Venetia, PA |
Sunday
32
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
DA
Dennis Argall | Winchester, VA |
Ellicott City, MD | |
Annapolis, MD | |
Annapolis, MD | |
KC
King Carmichael | Ellicott City, MD |
JC
James Crowley | Lovettsville, VA |
LD
Leonard Derus | Ashburn, VA |
Reston, VA | |
Winchester, VA | |
RF
Rachel Forman | Westminster, MD |
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
JG
Joe Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
Falls Church, VA | |
FH
Frank Hardesty | Arlington, VA |
CH
Cheryl Hasychak | Nokesville, VA |
RH
Robert Hasychak | Nokesville, VA |
Winchester, VA | |
Chesapeake, VA | |
Vero Beach, FL | |
BM
Bruce Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Alexandria, VA |
Ferrum, VA | |
AO
Alan Olson | Ocklawaha, FL |
Alexandria, VA | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Chambersburg, Pa |
Hilton Head Island, SC | |
RV
Robert Villeneuve | Rockville, MD |
SW
Stanley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
Stafford, VA | |
SW
Stuart Wirtz | Venetia, PA |
Centreville, VA |
Workers - Grid
12
entries
Saturday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Derwood, MD | |
Ranson, WV | |
Sharpsburg, MD | |
SR
Stacy Reed | fairfax, VA |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Laurel, MD |
fairfax, VA |
Sunday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Derwood, MD | |
Ranson, WV | |
Sharpsburg, MD | |
SR
Stacy Reed | fairfax, VA |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Laurel, MD |
fairfax, VA |
Workers - Hospitality
6
entries
Friday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Rockville, MD | |
Ranson, WV |
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Rockville, MD | |
Ranson, WV |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Rockville, MD | |
Ranson, WV |
Workers - Instructor GROUP 1
13
entries
Friday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CB
Christopher Blough | Warrenton, VA |
Rockville, MD | |
JK
Jisu Kim | Staunton, VA |
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CB
Christopher Blough | Warrenton, VA |
Rockville, MD | |
JK
Jisu Kim | Staunton, VA |
Cockeysville, MD | |
DV
Dan Voss | Clifton, VA |
Sunday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CB
Christopher Blough | Warrenton, VA |
Rockville, MD | |
JK
Jisu Kim | Staunton, VA |
Cockeysville, MD | |
DV
Dan Voss | Clifton, VA |
Workers - Instructor GROUP 2
43
entries
Friday
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Purcellville, VA | |
Stephenson, VA | |
MG
Mark Gibson | Fairfax, VA |
RH
Richard Hromin | Stroudsburg, PA |
Fayetteville, PA | |
JK
Jonathan Kinberg | Darnestown, MD |
JL
John Legg | Woodbine, MD |
JL
Jeffrey Lucas | Myrtle Beach, SC |
NL
Nathan Lucas | Silver Spring, MD |
GO
Greg Obadia | Bethesda, MD |
Charles Town, WV |
Saturday
16
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Purcellville, VA | |
Stephenson, VA | |
KG
Kipp Gaynor | Derwood, MD |
MG
Mark Gibson | Fairfax, VA |
Charlotte, NC | |
TG
Theodore Giovanis | Highland, MD |
Sparks Glencoe, MD | |
RH
Richard Hromin | Stroudsburg, PA |
Fayetteville, PA | |
JK
Jonathan Kinberg | Darnestown, MD |
JL
John Legg | Woodbine, MD |
JL
Jeffrey Lucas | Myrtle Beach, SC |
NL
Nathan Lucas | Silver Spring, MD |
GO
Greg Obadia | Bethesda, MD |
Charles Town, WV | |
EY
Edward York | Mount Airy, MD |
Sunday
16
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Purcellville, VA | |
Stephenson, VA | |
KG
Kipp Gaynor | Derwood, MD |
MG
Mark Gibson | Fairfax, VA |
Charlotte, NC | |
TG
Theodore Giovanis | Highland, MD |
Sparks Glencoe, MD | |
RH
Richard Hromin | Stroudsburg, PA |
Fayetteville, PA | |
JK
Jonathan Kinberg | Darnestown, MD |
JL
John Legg | Woodbine, MD |
JL
Jeffrey Lucas | Myrtle Beach, SC |
NL
Nathan Lucas | Silver Spring, MD |
GO
Greg Obadia | Bethesda, MD |
Charles Town, WV | |
EY
Edward York | Mount Airy, MD |
Workers - Instructor GROUP 3
35
entries
Friday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Vienna, VA | |
CD
Chuck DeHaven | Winchester, VA |
BD
Brian Donati | Round Hill, VA |
DP
Dave Parker | Bunker Hill, WV |
Scranton, PA | |
CS
Chris Schanzle | Gaithersburg, MD |
DS
Debbie Schanzle | Gaithersburg, MD |
Lewisberry, PA |
Saturday
13
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Vienna, VA | |
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Point of Rocks, MD |
CD
Chuck DeHaven | Winchester, VA |
BD
Brian Donati | Round Hill, VA |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
ML
Matt Littleton | Washington, DC |
Alexandria, VA | |
DP
Dave Parker | Bunker Hill, WV |
Scranton, PA | |
CS
Claude Saffer | Leesburg, VA |
CS
Chris Schanzle | Gaithersburg, MD |
DS
Debbie Schanzle | Gaithersburg, MD |
Lewisberry, PA |
Sunday
14
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Vienna, VA | |
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Point of Rocks, MD |
CD
Chuck DeHaven | Winchester, VA |
BD
Brian Donati | Round Hill, VA |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
ML
Matt Littleton | Washington, DC |
Alexandria, VA | |
DP
Dave Parker | Bunker Hill, WV |
Scranton, PA | |
Derwood, MD | |
CS
Claude Saffer | Leesburg, VA |
CS
Chris Schanzle | Gaithersburg, MD |
DS
Debbie Schanzle | Gaithersburg, MD |
Lewisberry, PA |
Workers - Pace Car
6
entries
Friday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
EB
Edward Bailey | Baltimore, MD |
CE
Chris Etridge | Manchester, MD |
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
EB
Edward Bailey | Baltimore, MD |
CE
Chris Etridge | Manchester, MD |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CE
Chris Etridge | Manchester, MD |
Brunswick, MD |
Workers - Pit
11
entries
Saturday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PA
Paul Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
DF
Dale Ferril | Charles Town, WV |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
White Oak, GA | |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
MS
Mike Stringfellow | Linden, VA |
Sunday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PA
Paul Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
DF
Dale Ferril | Charles Town, WV |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
MS
Mike Stringfellow | Linden, VA |
Workers - Race Admin
16
entries
Friday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Boyce, VA | |
Derwood, MD | |
TB
Tom Broring | Derwood, MD |
Silver Spring, MD | |
Fayetteville, PA | |
Fairfax Station, VA |
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Boyce, VA | |
TB
Tom Broring | Derwood, MD |
Silver Spring, MD | |
Fayetteville, PA | |
EM
Elizabeth Miller | Cabin John, MD |
Sunday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Boyce, VA | |
TB
Tom Broring | Derwood, MD |
Silver Spring, MD | |
Fayetteville, PA | |
EM
Elizabeth Miller | Cabin John, MD |
Workers - Registration
19
entries
Friday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RB
Robert Brookfield | Wardensville, WV |
CC
Charles Chadwick | Westminster, MD |
JC
James Corcoran | Silver Spring, MD |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
Ashland, VA | |
JP
John Purdy | Emmaus, PA |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Saturday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RB
Robert Brookfield | Wardensville, WV |
SB
Sara Brookfield | Wardensville, wv |
CC
Charles Chadwick | Westminster, MD |
JC
James Corcoran | Silver Spring, MD |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
Ashland, VA | |
JP
John Purdy | Emmaus, PA |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
JP
John Purdy | Emmaus, PA |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Workers - Sound Control
4
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JL
J Andrew Love | Sterling, VA |
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Workers - Start
14
entries
Saturday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RC
Robert Cage | Milford, DE |
Orchard Park, NY | |
JC
Joshua Cockey | King George, VA |
Darnestown, MD | |
Alexandria, VA | |
Frederick, MD |
Sunday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BB
Beth Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
JB
John Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
RC
Robert Cage | Milford, DE |
Orchard Park, NY | |
JC
Joshua Cockey | King George, VA |
Frederick, MD | |
Alexandria, VA | |
Frederick, MD |
Workers - Stewards
31
entries
Friday
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Coopersburg, PA | |
New Albany, OH | |
Columbus , OH | |
Princeton, WV | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
Hockessin, DE | |
Derwood, MD | |
Millsboro, DE |
Saturday
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Coopersburg, PA | |
New Albany, OH | |
Columbus , OH | |
Princeton, WV | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
RG
Russ Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
Hockessin, DE | |
SP
Steve Pence | Bluemont, VA |
Derwood, MD | |
Millsboro, DE |
Sunday
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Coopersburg, PA | |
New Albany, OH | |
Columbus , OH | |
Princeton, WV | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
RG
Russ Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
Hockessin, DE | |
SP
Steve Pence | Bluemont, VA |
Derwood, MD | |
Millsboro, DE |
Workers - Tech
9
entries
Friday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Ferrum, VA | |
Kearneysville, WV | |
TP
Teresa Parker | Newton Grove , NC |
RR
Robert Rivello | Springfield, VA |
BS
Bruce Shelton | Charles Town, WV |
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Ferrum, VA | |
RR
Robert Rivello | Springfield, VA |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Ferrum, VA | |
RR
Robert Rivello | Springfield, VA |
Workers - T&S
24
entries
Friday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Coopersburg, PA | |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
Silver Spring, MD | |
LF
Lynne Flanery | Gettysburg, PA |
CR
Carol Reber | Annapolis, MD |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Saturday
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
Coopersburg, PA | |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | King George, VA |
Silver Spring, MD | |
LF
Lynne Flanery | Gettysburg, PA |
Pittsburgh, PA | |
CR
Carol Reber | Annapolis, MD |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Sunday
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
Coopersburg, PA | |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
Charles Town, WV | |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | King George, VA |
Silver Spring, MD | |
LF
Lynne Flanery | Gettysburg, PA |
Pittsburgh, PA | |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Workers - Worker Support
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.