Entry List
Regular Weekend--Class-Group Assignment
75
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
LB
Luke Brewbaker | Littleton , CO |
Small Bore Production
20
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Crested Butte, CO | |||
Morrison, CO | Majjkowski | ||
Englewood, CO | |||
Bellvue, CO | |||
Omaha, NE | |||
AD
Ange DiBona | Fort Collins, CO | ||
TD
Thomas Doherty | Glen Haven, CO | ||
Colorado Springs, CO | The Machine Shop | ||
PE
Per Eliasen | Larkspur, CO | ||
Casper, WY | |||
Denver, CO | |||
MJ
Mike Jones | Salida, Co | ||
JM
Janet McDonald | Newcastle, CA | ||
TP
Thomas Penewell | Monument , CO | ||
RP
Roy Pogue | Littleton, CO | ||
NS
Nick Sorensen | Longmont, CO | Mid Century Motors, Ltd. | |
MS
Marie Stiles | Walden, CO | Hopping Turtle Racing | |
Colorado Springs, CO | The Machine Shop | ||
BW
Bill Weiskopf | Arvada, Co | ||
JW
Jon Whiteley | DENVER, CO |
Formula Ford
24
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
MA
Matt Ammer | Littleton, CO | Corkscrew Interactive, Concierge Payment Systems | |
Loveland, CO | Diamond Metal/General Label | ||
Spearfish, SD | Team Barna West Motorsports | ||
Denver, CO | Bauer System Engineering | ||
Fort Collins, CO | Blue Tomato Racing, Ltd. | ||
DD
David Dilley | Fort Collins, C) | ||
Thornton, CO | DOWNFORCE Driver Coaching and Mid Century Motors | ||
Liberty Hill, TX | |||
Bailey, CO | Irwin Engineering | ||
Fruita, CO | |||
AL
Allen Letterly | Eaton, CO | ||
JL
Jared Letterly | Eaton, CO | Letterly Farms | |
SL
Seth Letterly | Milliken, CO | ||
TL
Tom Linton | Santa Fe, NM | ||
Albuquerque, NM | |||
Round Rock, TX | |||
MM
Mark Mauz | Evergreen, CO | ||
Denver, CO | Shallow pocket racing. | ||
Evergreen, CO | |||
Craig, CO | |||
Pueblo, CO | HOOSIER TIRE | ||
KP
Kirk Peterson | Denver, CO | ||
Denver, CO | |||
GT
Gerry Tussing | Lincoln, NE |
Mid-Big Bore Production
13
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
SC
Scott Conrad | Grand Lake, CO | ||
Steamboat Springs, CO | |||
ED
Eric Dietz | Idaho Springs, CO | Ignite Performance | |
JG
J.P. Griffith | Sedalia, CO | ||
JG
Jana Griffith | Sedalia, CO | ||
KH
Kiel Hogan | Castle Pines, CO | ||
PH
Patrick Hogan | Tucson, AZ | ||
BM
Bruce McCalister | Hotchkiss, CO | ||
Berthoud, CO | |||
Boulder, CO | JT's Speed Shop | ||
Evergreen, CO | |||
Aurora, CO | |||
Aurora, CO |
Formula Vee
9
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Denver, CO | |||
AG
Andy Gould | Mesa, AZ | FlamingO Racing | |
Littleton, CO | |||
Denver, CO | |||
RM
Reah Mortimer | Lone Tree, CO | ||
Montrose, CO | Lake Research | ||
JM
Jean Murphy | Bailey, CO | Prok Chop Racing | |
Indian Hills, CO | |||
Erie, CO |
TO BE ASSIGNED
2
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Colorado Springs, CO | Evan's Auto Care, Stabilni Czechia Racing, Abingdon Lane Garage, & Friends | ||
RN
Robin Newton | Como, CO |
Fast Formula & SR Cars
6
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Denver, CO | Team Terrific Racing | ||
JB
Joe Bunton | Fort Collins, CO | Southwestern Steel Fab | |
Littleton, CO | |||
MC
Matthew Christ | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
Parker, CO | |||
ES
Eric Stange | Littleton, CO |
Co-Driver
4
entries
Small Bore Production
1
entry
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
KD
Kelly Doherty | Glen Haven, CO |
Formula Ford
2
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
SG
Steve Goch | Evergreen, Co | ||
PS
Patrick Slater | Round Rock, TX |
Fast Formula & SR Cars
1
entry
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Morrison, CO |
Not RMVR or VMC car -Class to Group Assignments
2
entries
Formula Ford
1
entry
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Santa Fe, NM | LMR Motorsports |
TO BE ASSIGNED
1
entry
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Colorado Springs, CO |