Entry List
AutoX
32
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | SS | Shelton, CT |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | WS
William Sheridan | CS | East Haddam, CT | ||
57 | GL
George LeMoine | CS | Trumbull, CT |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | ES | Norwich, CT |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | JM
Joseph Montemarano | GS | Pawling, NY | ||
131 | DT
Derek Torrellas | GS | Hamden, CT |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | MC
Michael Craven | HS (RS) | Hyde Park , Ny |
Street Touring Unlimited
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | STU | Norwalk, CT | FoodRescueUS / GFab / Becca the Builder | ||
21 | JK
Justin Kennedy | STU | Naugatuck, CT | LefebvreLuxe | BPL Racing | Redshift Motorsports | |
710 | RV
Ryan Valenti | STU (RS) |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | STR | North Haven, CT | |||
54 | STR | stratford, CT | |||
71 | TD
Theresa Doyon | STR | Reading, MA | Caustic B. Racing | |
92 | JS
James Sorrentino | STR | Branford, CT | Pro Leisure Motorsports | |
150 | STR | Trumbull, CT |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
633 | DL
David Lourd | STS | WILTON, CT |
Street Touring HotHatch
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | RN
Ray Nelson | STH | North Salem, NY |
Super Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | SSP | Middlebury, CT | Olender's Garage | ||
147 | TM
Thomas Moore | SSP | Bloomfield, CT | Moore Power | |
285 | EO
Eric Olender | SSP | Danbury, CT | ||
471 | SM
Shaun Moore | SSP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | MS
Mike Scianna | CSP (RS) | Southbury, CT |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | SSM | New Haven, CT |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
144 | KD
Kyle Dehaney | SM | Milford, CT | DervTech Tuning, PurÖl USA, Tire Streets |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
417 | SMF | Bridgeport, CT | |||
714 | SMF (LAD) | Bridgeport, CT |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | DP
Dennis Polio | XP | Orange, CT | ||
78 | TC
Tom Caspar | XP | Ossining, NY |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
689 | JB
Jesse Birden | CP | Newtown, CT | NJK Automotive |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
711 | EB
Erik Birden | FP | Bridgewater, CT |
CAM Traditional (body style 1954-1989)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | lp
luke partridge | CAM-T | norwalk, ct |
Extreme Street A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RO
Rick Obert | XA | Milford, CT |