Entry List
Drivers
44
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Ramsey, MN | ||
CB
Christian Banks | Savage, MN | |
YC
Yeung Chan | Apple Valley, MN | |
CC
Chris Crockett | Oak grove, MN | |
MD
Milton Datta | Minneapolis, MN | |
Brooklyn Center, MN | ||
Osseo, MN | ||
jd
john dobratz | columbus, MN | |
TD
Thomas Dobrick | Shoreview, MN | |
GD
Gail Dunahee | Menomonie, WI | |
NE
Nicolas Echeverri | Minneapolis , MN | |
AG
Andrew Gawboy | Minneapolis, MN | |
DG
David Giebenhain | St. Louis Park, MN | |
MG
Mitchell Giese | Cottage Grove, MN | |
SG
Steven Glasier | Bloomington, MN | |
OG
Oliver Griggs | Mahtomedi, MN | |
SH
Steve Halvorson | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |
Rosemount, MN | ||
EK
Eric Kimmel | Minneapolis, MN | |
JK
Jonah Klevesahl | Minneapolis, MN | |
MK
Matt Kraemer | Minneapolis, MN | |
GK
Glen Kraetsch | Arden Hills, MN | |
Shakopee, MN | ||
RL
Ross Luken | Maple Plain, MN | |
JM
Jake Manders | Saint Paul, MN | |
MM
Michael Martin | Minneapolis, MN | |
MM
Mary McDonald | Saint Paul, MN | |
PM
Pavel Mikhaylov | Plymouth, MN | |
Plymouth, MN | ||
AO
Antonio Osuna | Woodbury, MN | |
MP
Mike Proulx | Saint Paul, MN | |
tQ
thomas Quenroe | Minneapolis, MN | |
BR
Ben Richter | Saint Paul, MN | |
SR
Stephen Rose | Brainerd, MN | |
north Mankato, MN | ||
GS
Gordon Smith | Menomonie, Wi | |
MS
Matt Smith | Eden Prairie, MN | |
NV
Nick Voskoboev | Rochester, MN | |
RW
Ross Weber | La Crosse, WI | |
BW
Ben Wedge | Anoka, MN | |
GW
Gary Wereley | Duluth, MN | |
BW
Brad Wiest | Brooklyn Park, MN | |
Saint Paul, MN | ||
AY
Alan Yau | Maple Grove, MN |
Instructors & Workers
37
entries
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Jim Anderson | Course Marshal | Roseville, MN |
Emergency Services
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | Emergency Services | Minneapolis, MN |
CM
Chuck Marcy | Emergency Services | Anoka, MN |
Flagging & Communications
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Baloga | F&C Corners | Maple Grove, MN |
DB
Darrin Burdine | F&C Corners | Veseli, MN |
WC
Will Cammack | F&C Corners | Saint Paul, MN |
DG
David Gawboy | F&C Corners | Rosemount, MN |
F&C Corners | Otsego, MN | |
DJ
David Earl Johnson | F&C Corners | Champlin, MN |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KG
Kathy Gillen | F&C Race Control | Elk River, MN |
Grid Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EN
Erik Nelson | Grid | Stillwater, MN |
Pit Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AD
Austin Dreher | Pits | Hudson, WI |
Race Chairman
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Chair | Woodbury , MN |
Registration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MG
Marsha Gawboy | Registration | Rosemount, MN |
KJ
KC Jensen | Registration | Wyoming, MN |
Steward
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward | Minnetonka, MN | |
AJ
Ashely John | Steward | Burnsville, MN |
RW
Rob Woolston | Steward | Saint Paul, MN |
Tech (Scrutineer)
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BH
Brent Hammerstrom | Tech | Blaine, MN |
BR
Bradley Roettger | Tech | Mendota, MN |
rT
ryan Tanner | Tech | Wyoming, MN |
PDX Instructor
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KB
Kirk Bendix | Instructor | Spearfish, SD |
PD
Patrick Doyle | Instructor | Blaine, MN |
SF
Steve Flaten | Instructor | Burnsville, MN |
AF
Anthony Foster | Instructor | Minneapolis, MN |
NJ
Nick Johannes | Instructor | Minneapolis, MN |
Instructor | st. louis park, MN | |
BK
Brian Kennedy | Instructor | Cannon Falls, MN |
CL
Chris Lake-Smith | Instructor | Saint Paul, MN |
Instructor | Hales Corners, WI | |
TM
Tom Moran | Instructor | Minneapolis, MN |
DN
Dale Nelson | Instructor | Inver Grove Heights, MN |
RO
Ritchie Omdahl | Instructor | Rogers, MN |
CS
Chip Smith | Instructor | Eden Prairie, MN |
BS
Barry Stuart | Instructor | Minneapolis, MN |
JT
James Tennessen | Instructor | Menomonie, WI |
MU
Mark Utecht | Instructor | Stacy, MN |