Entry List
TnT
60
entries
PAX
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MW
Michael Ward | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | aloha power equipment | |
6 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | PAX (HS) | Waipahu, HI | ||
11 | AM
Aaron Mcmanaway | Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | PAX (HS) | Haleiwa, HI | ||
61 | KW
Kenlie Ward | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | aloha power equipment | |
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | PAX (STX) | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC | |
98 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | PAX (SMF) | Mililani, HI | ||
124 | Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI |
Rookie
13
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | RK | Kailua, HI | |||
11 | Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | RK (STS) | Englewood, OH | |||
013 | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | RK (AS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
014 | SD
Samuel Dunn | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | RK (SM) | Honolulu, HI | ||
16 | Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | RK (STS) | Mililani, HI | |||
17 | RV
Randy Viellenave | Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | RK (ES) | Honolulu , HI | ||
22 | JA
Jermain Aquino | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | RK (DS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
022 | JF
JEFFREY FOUNDAS | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | RK (STS) | Kailua, HI | ||
23 | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | RK (STU) | Mililani, HI | |||
27 | CK
Clayton Konikson | Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | RK (AS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
68 | Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | RK (STR) | Honolulu, HI | |||
511 | Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | RK (AS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
831 | PV
Phoenix Vallero | Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | RK (STR) | Honolulu, HI |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | SS | Honolulu, HI |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AL
Adrian Laposi | Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | AS | Honolulu, HI |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
808 | Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | BS | Honolulu, HI |
D Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | BO
Bronson Oka | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | DS | Pearl City, HI | ||
013 | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | DS | San Francisco, CA | |||
31 | MB
Michael Baquiro | Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | DS | Honolulu, HI | ||
57 | RV
Roger B. Ventura | Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | DS | Hawi, HI | Self Sponsored | |
302 | Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | DS | WAHIAWA, HI | Ashley Santiago | ||
333 | Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | DS | Honolulu, HI | |||
922 | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | DS | Pearl City, HI |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | ES | Honolulu, HI |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | HS | Honolulu, HI | |||
76 | Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | HS | Saluda, VA |
Super Street-R
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | MS
Matthew Scarfone | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | SSR | Kailua, HI |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
314 | JG
Jeffrey Guzman | Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | SSP | Aiea, HI | The Wife |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | ASP | wahiawa, hi | |||
099 | OM
Osamu Manabe | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | ASP | Kapolei, HI |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | DSP | Kaneohe, HI |
X Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | XP | Honolulu , HI | |||
34 | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | XP | Honolulu, HI | Habu Racing | ||
71 | Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | XP | Pearl City, HI | Triumphant Tweakers & Karport Karts | ||
116 | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | XP | Honolulu, Hi | Aloha Mobile Autoglass |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CI
Cody Ishikawa | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | EM | Mililani, HI | ||
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | EM | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | STH | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | STR | Honolulu, HI | 石人 | ||
42 | AD
Alan Do | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | STR | Honolulu, HI | ||
72 | Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | STR | Aiea, HI | 石人 | ||
711 | Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | STR | Waipahu, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | LB
Landon Barayuga | Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | STX | Waipahu, HI | ||
04 | Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | STX | Honolulu, HI | |||
27 | CV
Christian Vega | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | STX | Horizon City, TX | RivalsClub |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | SM | Kaneohe, HI | |||
15 | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | SM | Imperial Beach, CA | Sweet basil surfboards | ||
35 | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
56 | JM
Joshua Mercado | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | SM | Kapolei, HI | ||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | SM | Waipahu, HI |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | SMF | Honolulu, HI |
Formula Junior A
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | FJA | Kapolei, HI |
Formula Junior B
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | FJB | Kailua, HI |
Work Assignments
60
entries
PAX
7
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | PAX (Safety) | Waipahu, HI |
AM
Aaron Mcmanaway | Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | PAX (Pole 11) | Haleiwa, HI |
MP
Mark Pacpaco | Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | PAX (Starter) | Mililani, HI |
Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | PAX (T/S) | Kailua, HI | |
SS
Steven Serikaku | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | PAX (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI |
KW
Kenlie Ward | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | PAX (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
MW
Michael Ward | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | PAX (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Rookie
13
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JA
Jermain Aquino | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | RK (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | RK (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI | |
Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | RK (Pole 12) | Englewood, OH | |
SD
Samuel Dunn | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | RK (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI |
Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | RK (Pole 15) | Kailua, HI | |
JF
JEFFREY FOUNDAS | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | RK (Pole 15) | Kailua, HI |
Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | RK (Patrol 2) | Mililani, HI | |
CK
Clayton Konikson | Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | RK (Pole 15) | Honolulu, HI |
Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | RK (Lunch Gate) | Mililani, HI | |
Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | RK (Grid) | Honolulu, HI | |
Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | RK (Gate) | Honolulu, HI | |
PV
Phoenix Vallero | Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | RK (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
RV
Randy Viellenave | Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | RK (Pole 14) | Honolulu , HI |
Super Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | SS (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
A Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
AL
Adrian Laposi | Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | AS (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
B Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | BS (CC) | Honolulu, HI |
D Street
7
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MB
Michael Baquiro | Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | DS (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI |
Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | DS (Pole 11) | San Francisco, CA | |
Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | DS (T/S) | Pearl City, HI | |
BO
Bronson Oka | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | DS (Patrol 2) | Pearl City, HI |
Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | DS (Pole 11) | WAHIAWA, HI | |
RV
Roger B. Ventura | Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | DS (Patrol 2) | Hawi, HI |
Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | DS (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
E Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Roel Bonilla | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | ES (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
H Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | HS (Pole 15) | Saluda, VA | |
Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | HS (Pole 11) | Honolulu, HI |
Super Street-R
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MS
Matthew Scarfone | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | SSR (Grid) | Kailua, HI |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JG
Jeffrey Guzman | Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | SSP (Pole 14) | Aiea, HI |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
OM
Osamu Manabe | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | ASP (Pole 12) | Kapolei, HI |
Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | ASP (Pole 15) | wahiawa, hi |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | DSP (Pole 12) | Kaneohe, HI |
X Prepared
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | XP (T/S) | Honolulu , HI | |
Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | XP (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | XP (Pole 12) | Pearl City, HI | |
Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | XP (Pole 11) | Honolulu, Hi |
E Modified
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CI
Cody Ishikawa | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | EM (Starter) | Mililani, HI |
RI
Remy Ishikawa | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | EM (CC) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | STH (Pole 14) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | STR (Pole 15) | Waipahu, HI | |
AD
Alan Do | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | STR (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | STR (Safety) | Honolulu, HI | |
Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | STR (T/S) | Aiea, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
LB
Landon Barayuga | Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | STX (Grid) | Waipahu, HI |
Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | STX (Pole 12) | Honolulu, HI | |
CV
Christian Vega | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | STX (Patrol 1) | Horizon City, TX |
Street Modified
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | SM (Pole 12) | Imperial Beach, CA | |
Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | SM (Safety) | Mililani, HI | |
JM
Joshua Mercado | Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | SM (Grid) | Kapolei, HI |
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | SM (Patrol 1) | Waipahu, HI |
Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | SM (CC) | Kaneohe, HI |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Group D (Run 3,4 / Work 2) | SMF (Pole 14) | Honolulu, HI |
Formula Junior A
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Group C (Run 1 / Work 3) | FJA (Gate) | Kapolei, HI |
Formula Junior B
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Group B (Run 3 / Work 2) | FJB (CC) | Kailua, HI |