Entry List
Solo
73
entries
AX02
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AB
Andrew Blyholder | AX02 | Richmond, CA | |||
- | BK
Behrouz Khanvali | AX02 | Portland , OR | |||
- | MP
Monty Pack | AX02 | San Francisco, CA |
AX03
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX03 | HEMET, CA | ||||
- | AX03 | Pacific Grove, CA | ||||
- | SN
Saied Nazeri | AX03 | Moraga, CA |
AX04
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SL
Steve Lau | AX04 | San Jose, CA | |||
- | TM
Tiberiu Muresan | AX04 | Alamo, CA | LTBAUTOSPORTS.COM |
AX05
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX05 | Denver, CO |
AX06
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BE
Boris Elpiner | AX06 | Sunnyvale, CA | |||
- | AX06 | Los Altos, CA | ||||
- | AX06 | San Jose, CA | Pamari Racing | |||
- | EK
Ed Kupa | AX06 | Alameda, CA | |||
- | DR
Douglas Robinson | AX06 | Campbell, CA | |||
- | RS
Rick Shriner | AX06 | Orinda, CA |
AX07
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX07 | san leandro, CA | ||||
- | MC
Michael Comet | AX07 | Concord, CA | |||
- | RK
Russell Kellites | AX07 | San Francisco, CA | |||
- | AX07 | Oakland, CA | ||||
- | JY
Joseph Yau | AX07 | San Jose, CA |
AX08
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX08 | Fairfield, CA | Dee Wife and O.A. Dirt | |||
- | AX08 | San Carlos, CA | ||||
- | WH
William Hegarty | AX08 | Santa Clara, CA | |||
- | GR
Geoff Richards | AX08 | Milpitas, CA | |||
- | MS
Michael Sherman | AX08 | Half Moon Bay, CA | |||
- | AX08 | Campbell, CA | ||||
- | WW
Willis Wong | AX08 | LAS VEGAS, NV |
AX09
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX09 | San Jose, CA | ||||
- | NR
Nicholas Ruiz | AX09 | San Francisco, CA | |||
- | IS
Isaac Segal | AX09 | Cupertino, CA | |||
- | CW
Carl Winkler | AX09 | Livermore, CA | |||
- | SY
Shannon Yeo | AX09 | Alameda, CA |
AX10
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | LI
Larry Inman | AX10 | Oakdale, CA |
AX11
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AX11 | Fremont, CA | ||||
- | DM
Dan Martin | AX11 | San Jose, CA |
AX12
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CR
Curtis Robertson | AX12 | Redwood City, CA | |||
- | JW
Jon Weiner | AX12 | Hillsborough, CA |
AX13
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CB
Chris Breuner | AX13 | alamo, CA | |||
- | MS
Matt Switzer | AX13 | Sunnyvale, CA | |||
- | AT
Antonio Todaro | AX13 | San Carlos, CA |
AX14
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JB
John Brosnahan | AX14 | San Francisco, CA | |||
- | BC
Brian Cheung | AX14 | San Francisco, CA | |||
- | AE
Alex Eldemir | AX14 | San Francisco, CA | |||
- | TH
Thinh Ha | AX14 | Martinez, CA | |||
- | AX14 | Solana Beach, CA |
FUN
13
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MF
Mansour Firouzian | FUN | Lafayette, CA | |||
- | FUN | San Antonio, TX | Ankeny Racing Enterprises | |||
- | FUN | SANTA BARBARA, CA | ||||
- | KJ
Ken Jones | FUN | Pleasant Hill, CA | |||
- | FUN | Danville, CA | ||||
- | FUN | Castro Valley, CA | ||||
- | HK
Henry Korellis | FUN | Livermore, CA | |||
- | HL
Hendryck Lasak | FUN | San Francisco, CA | |||
- | JL
Joanne Lo | FUN | Oakland, CA | |||
- | FUN | Palo Alto, CA | ||||
- | RN
Ramin Nazeri | FUN | Moraga, CA | |||
- | FUN | Los Altos, CA | ||||
- | FUN | Emerald Hills, CA |
AX05L (Ladies)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SG
Sayuri Grieshaber | AX05L | Brisbane, CA |
AX07L (Ladies)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SH
Sina Hanson | AX07L | San Francisco, CA |
AX11L (Ladies)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AQ
Allison Quiring | AX11L | San Jose, CA |
SS06 (Showroom Stock)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | LA
Larry Adams | SS06 | Foster City, CA | |||
- | TY
Tosh Yumae | SS06 | Oakland, CA |
SS03 (Showroom Stock)
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GA
Greg Adams | SS03 | Danville, CA | |||
- | JB
Jeff Braun | SS03 | Alexandria, VA | |||
- | TK
Tom Kong | SS03 | Santa Clara, CA | |||
- | MM
Mike Mahiques | SS03 | Livermore, CA | |||
- | SS03 | Sausalito, CA |
SS04 (Showroom Stock)
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SS04 | Sausalito, CA | ||||
- | SS04 | Lafayette, CA | ||||
- | EP
Edward Priest | SS04 | Palo Alto, CA | |||
- | MS
Matt Seflic | SS04 | San Jose, CA | |||
- | SS04 | San Mateo, CA |