Entry List
AutoX
37
entries
A Street (AS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
777 | NB
Nick Baltz | AS | Davenport, IA |
B Street (BS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | PF
Pat Flaherty | BS | Bettendorf, IA |
D Street (DS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | TG
Trevor Gilmore | DS | Davenport, IA |
E Street (ES)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | ES | Bettendorf, IA | |||
72 | AL
Aleksey Lykov | ES | Peoria, IL | ||
99 | GC
Glenn Campbell | ES | Silvis, IL | ||
199 | TC
Toby Campbell | ES | Silvis, IL |
F Street (FS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | FS | Independence, IA | Jeff's Driveway Speed Shop | ||
46 | JK
Jarrod Koch | FS | Maquoketa, IA | ||
81 | FS | Le Claire, IA | Jeff's Driveway Speed Shop | ||
428 | DC
Daniel Cox | FS | Davenport, IA | N/A | |
989 | JK
Jason Kellmer | FS | Sandwich, IL |
G Street (GS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | GS | Lancaster, PA | AfterMath Racing / The Broken Fiat Club |
H Street (HS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | AC
Austin Clark | HS | Bettendorf, IA | ||
94 | HS | Eldridge, IA | Austin Motor Sports |
Street Touring Ultra (STU)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | RG
Ryan Greene | STU | Davenport, IA |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JG
Jason Green | STR | Davenport, IA | ||
49 | STR | Dubuque, IA | James Gang Racing |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | STX | De Witt, IA | |||
103 | STX | Davenport, IA | |||
986 | STX | Dyersville, IA | #TeamAMRacing #GrimmSpeed |
Street Touring Sport (STS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | PH
Philip Heald | STS | Rock Island, IL |
E Street Prepared (ESP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
914 | AT
Andrew Taylor | ESP | Macomb, IL |
Street Modified (SM)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
326 | SM | Ottumwa, IA |
Super Street Modified (SSM)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | AD
Aaron Daily | SSM | Colona, IL | ||
127 | SSM | Rineyville , KY | Team Wheelwell | ||
922 | LT
Logan Trueblood | SSM | Memphis, MO |
Street Modified FWD (SMF)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | DJ
Dwayne Johnston | SMF | Bettendorf, IA |
X Prepared (XP)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | BP
BARRY PACKER | XP | Blue Grass, IA | Hard-Luck Corvette racing |
CAM Sport (CAMS)
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CAMS | Bettendorf, IA | |||
13 | BC
Bill Clark | CAMS | Geneseo, IL | ||
24 | CAMS | Davenport, IA | Quad City Holden Club | ||
36 | SC
Steve Coon | CAMS | Long Grove, IA | ||
98 | CAMS | Tiffin, IA | |||
321 | RH
Ryan Hartman | CAMS | Moline, IL | ||
354 | KD
Koty Duffield | CAMS | Ottumwa, IA |
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies (STXL)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
134 | MG
Megan Govier | STXL | De Witt, IA |