Entry List
1 - MARRS Group 1
23
entries
B-Spec, ITB, ITC, ITS
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | JK
Jonathan Kinberg | ITB | Darnestown, MD | York Automotive/Automotive Enterprises | |
2 | ITB | Lyndhurst , VA | MO BEER/Pro-pave/Kopp Motorsport | ||
04 | MF
Morgan Friday | ITB | Richmond, VA | ||
36 | PP
Patrick Pegues | ITB | Leesburg, VA | European Service Centre | |
44 | RA
Richard Allen | ITB | Frederick, MD | frederick motorsports | |
69 | SH
Scott Holman | ITB | Frederick, MD | Frederick Motorsports | |
86 | CB
Charles Broring | ITB | Silver Spring, MD | ||
87 | SB
Stephen Beckley | ITB | Taneytown, MD | No Guilt Racing | |
89 | AF
Alton Fryer III | ITB | Pasadena, MD | FryGuy Racing | |
95 | sm
steven monson | ITB | Bluemont, VA | b&b mdr machine | |
150 | KF
Kevin Fryer | ITB | Durham, NC | Fry Guy Racing | |
0 | CB
Chuck Buczeskie | ITS | Greencastle, PA | Carlisle Events/Bucsexy Racing | |
00 | JL
Jeffrey Lucas | ITS | Myrtle Beach, SC | Motorsport Auto | |
03 | JC
Jim Cummings | ITS | Silver Spring, MD | ||
5 | MM
Marek Maciejowski | ITS | Vienna, VA | ||
05 | ITS | Moab, UT | Alien Force Racing | ||
7 | CD
Chuck DeHaven | ITS | Winchester, VA | ||
13 | MG
Mark Gibson | ITS | Fairfax, VA | Banzai motorworks | |
19 | BS
Bert Struble | ITS | Brookhaven, PA | Bucket List Racing | |
60 | LA
L Chuck Allard III | ITS | Derwood, MD | Fifty Plus Cars | |
77 | GP
Grayson Patterson | ITS | Roanoke, VA | RCG Motorsports | |
97 | PP
Pete Padley | ITS | Springfield, PA | Bucket List Racing | |
171 | RW
Robbie Wilson | ITS | Frostburg, MD | BlackPooch Racing |
Class totals: ITB: 11ITS: 12
2 - MARRS Group 2
43
entries
SSM
43
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DB
David Biegert | SSM | Warrenton, VA | ||
01 | SSM | Mc Lean, VA | |||
3 | BB
Bad Al Bell | SSM | Ashton, MD | MEATHEAD York Automotive | |
5 | SSM | Alexandria, VA | |||
6 | SSM | Mount Joy, PA | Jim Roberts West Main Auto | ||
10 | AO
Alan Olson | SSM | Ocklawaha, FL | Weekend Warrior Racing, Olsinvest Financial, ALS Association, Windshield City | |
11 | RH
Richard Hromin | SSM | Stroudsburg, PA | RP Performance / VCF | |
15 | KB
Ken Blum | SSM | Ft lauderdale, FL | ||
16 | SSM | Arlington, VA | MEATHEAD Racing | ||
18 | DW
David Wible | SSM | Wallingford, PA | PERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE | |
19 | SC
Scott Carter | SSM | BRoadlands , VA | Steel Pig Racing | |
24 | SSM | Parkville, MD | coolman a/c Windsorcustoms | ||
25 | SSM | Lititz, PA | Avistar, Inc/ JaG Motorsports /Steel Pig Racing | ||
26 | EA
Eduardo Arispe | SSM | Germantown, MD | RP Performance | |
35 | SR
Steven Rollo | SSM | St. Thomas, VI | Local Mocean Charters | |
37 | SSM | Sherman Oaks, CA | RP Performance | ||
39 | SSM | Waynesboro , PA | Windsor Customs | ||
41 | MC
Michael Cohen | SSM | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson | |
44 | JF
Jay Frye | SSM | Annapolis, MD | Baja Amusements/York Automotive | |
54 | RR
Reed Rollo | SSM | Trappe, MD | ||
56 | JH
Jeff Horowitz | SSM | Towson, MD | Hotztuff Racing | |
57 | SSM | Darnestown, MD | MEATHEAD / Counterpoise Performance | ||
61 | SSM | Fairfax, VA | YURAmotorsports and Windsor Customs | ||
63 | SSM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
64 | SSM | Woodbridge, VA | MEATHEAD Racing | ||
66 | KK
Kevin Kopp | SSM | Great Falls, VA | Performance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports | |
67 | NL
Nathan Lucas | SSM | Silver Spring, MD | SoDC Region Racing | |
69 | DD
Daniel Duncan | SSM | Fairfax, VA | RP Performance | |
75 | SSM | Frederick, MD | MEATHEAD Racing | ||
76 | DC
Daniel Conway | SSM | Ruther Glen, VA | MEATHEAD Racing/Brondon Foot & Ankle | |
77 | SSM | Vienna, VA | Hotztuff Racing | ||
81 | SS
Sam Schechter | SSM | Boyds, MD | Crucial Motorsports / Windsor Customs | |
83 | WW
William Windsor | SSM | Frederick, MD | Windsor Customs Support | |
84 | RH
Raymond Heath | SSM | Mechanicsville, VA | RHR & L LLC / Windsor Customs LLC. | |
90 | SS
Steve Sturm | SSM | Mc Lean, VA | Meathead Racing / York Automotive | |
93 | NB
Nathan Bates | SSM | Silver Spring, MD | Weekend Warrior / RP / PAW / Monkey Butt | |
94 | MF
Marc Flitcroft | SSM | Berryville, VA | Monkey Butt Racing/PAW | |
96 | PS
Patrick Sharkitt | SSM | Knoxville, MD | ||
101 | SSM | Mclean, VA | Motorsport Solutions | ||
110 | AR
Alex Ratcliffe | SSM | Leesburg, VA | Some guy called Alan | |
111 | PK
Peter Kaufman | SSM | Potomac, MD | Hotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing | |
182 | SSM | Boonsboro, MD | Three Springs Solar LLC, Weekend Warrior Racing | ||
197 | SSM | Fredericksburg, VA | Convience Car Care, Performance Auto Works |
3 - MARRS Group 3
15
entries
Wings & Things
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | MO
Mike Odonovich | FC | Bowie, MD | ||
58 | MP
Mike Pepitone | FC | Falls Church, VA | Voyage Wellness | |
53 | AR
Alex Ratcliffe | FE | Leesburg, VA | Disgruntled Chicken Racing | |
63 | FE | Leesburg, VA | SALT Racing | ||
6 | FF | Jasper, GA | |||
8 | FF | Boiling Springs, PA | |||
21 | MK
Mike Kelly | FF | Rosedale, MD | none | |
35 | FF | Hagerstown, MD | #AbsurdSlipAngles | ||
44 | FF | Boiling Springs, PA | |||
46 | FF | Goshen, KY | Ski Motorsports, Louisville Gymnastics, Quicksilver Race Engines | ||
71 | ES
Ernie Stalder | FV | Silver Spring, MD | Andy & Diane | |
75 | JK
James Kleinklaus | FV | Carlisle, PA | PURPLE DRAGON RACING | |
88 | FV | Freeland, PA | Gorski Racing | ||
50 | KV
Ken Van Horn | P1 | Powhatan, VA | ||
51 | P2 | ROCKVILLE, MD | Radial Tire Company |
Class totals: FC: 2FE: 2FF: 6FV: 3P1: 1P2: 1
4 - MARRS Group 4
17
entries
ITA & More
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | ITA | Mc Lean, VA | |||
17 | ITA | Falling Waters, WV | Jersey Mike’s Martinsburg, WV | ||
18 | OS
Owen Schefer | ITA | Warrenton, VA | RP Performance / PFTuning | |
41 | BS
Brent Simonson | ITA | Millersville, MD | RP Performance | |
67 | JL
John Legg | ITA | Woodbine, MD | Motorsport Auto | |
70 | CE
Chris Etridge | ITA | Manchester, MD | Owings Mills Collision Center, Shepard Service Center, RP Performance | |
82 | TY
Ted York | ITA | Mount Airy, MD | York Automotive | |
134 | CE
Charles Edmondson | ITA | Severna Park, MD | Paco's Parts House | |
53 | JA
John Alexandropoulos | ITR | Henrico, VA | ||
4 | KS
Ken Segal | SRX7 | Ellicott City, MD | Columbia Auto Collision and Service Center | |
16 | JM
John Maslin | SRX7 | Ellicott City, MD | Radial Tire Company | |
64 | DP
Donald Peyton | SRX7 | Sparrows Point, MD | AQUA Plumbing | |
68 | SRX7 | Fairfax Station, VA | |||
77 | SRX7 | Leesburg, VA | Driving Autism Awareness | ||
78 | ML
Mike Lanning | SRX7 | Williamsburg, VA | none | |
106 | CR
Cristobal Rodriguez | SRX7 | Washington, DC | ||
57 | CC
Christopher Collins | T3 | Mount Airy, MD | Meathead Racing/COCA |
Class totals: ITA: 8ITR: 1SRX7: 7T3: 1
5 - MARRS Group 5
16
entries
SRFs
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | PL
Pete LaMaina | SRF | Sicklerville, NJ | Calhoun Agency & Eastern Sign Tech | |
13 | AW
Andrew Waldorf | SRF | Leonardtown, MD | ||
17 | BR
Bob Rockwood | SRF | Middleburg, VA | Good Home Farm | |
25 | AM
Aaron Meisner | SRF | Baltimore, MD | Merrill Lynch | |
27 | DS
Darrel Stein | SRF | Allentown, PA | speed 1 | |
29 | BV
Brian Vitz | SRF | york, pa | ELMWOOD EYE CENTER | |
49 | MT
Michael Tighe | SRF | Charleston, WV | windsor customs | |
54 | MT
Mike Thomas | SRF | Marlton, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc | |
62 | JM
James Mills | SRF | middleburg, VA | ||
72 | SS
Stephen Smith | SRF | Reston, VA | Dog Gone Racing | |
11 | GR
Gordon Reams | SRF3 | Yorktown, VA | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
30 | ST
Steven Thomas | SRF3 | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
36 | DH
Daniel Hewes | SRF3 | North Potomac, MD | Hagerman RacEngineeing | |
57 | DP
Donald Privett | SRF3 | New York, NY | Hagerman | |
63 | SRF3 | Hockessin, DE | IRR - Wilmington, DE / Hagerman RacEngineering | ||
66 | GO
Greg Obadia | SRF3 | Bethesda, MD | ElginRacing |
Class totals: SRF: 10SRF3: 6
6 - MARRS Group 6
33
entries
Small Bore
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | EP | Spotsylvania, VA | Group 66 Racing | ||
64 | KL
Kathleen Leidich | EP | Leesburg, VA | ESM Racing | |
65 | MW
Miner Wilcox | EP | Wingina, VA | cff farms | |
29 | JH
James Harrison | FP | Annapolis, MD | Round Man Racing | |
46 | CC
Charles Chance | FP | Richmond, VA | ||
79 | FP | Richmond, VA | Derm Specialists, Windsor Customs | ||
8 | MH
Michael Hershberger | GTP | Middletown, PA | Busch Welding | |
11 | BS
Bruce Shelton | GTP | Charles Town, WV | The Wheel / Cork Street Tavern / Jordan Springs Market / Automotive Enterprises | |
12 | RH
Richard Herman | GTP | Wayne, PA | Automotive Enterprises | |
172 | GTP | Manassas, VA | ELB Racing, Racer Walsh Co. | ||
27 | MM
Michael MacQueen | HP | University Park, MD | Oulipo Racing | |
35 | AS
Albert Seim | HP | Henrico, VA | Race Technology USA | |
50 | CK
Cason Kirkland | HP | Ashland, VA | Hanover Hondasports | |
90 | HP | Derwood, MD | Blue Crab Racing | ||
0 | DS
Dusty Summers | LC | Hagerstown, MD | ||
6 | SB
Stephen Brewer | LC | Essex, MD | ||
16 | JP
JJ Pack | LC | Midland, VA | black draft distillary , Pack motorsports | |
51 | EJ
Eric Jones | LC | Chantilly, VA | ||
60 | GR
Gregory Rittenhouse | LC | Easton, PA | ||
61 | BD
Brian Donati | LC | Round Hill, VA | RP Performace | |
4 | PA
Philip Ackley | SPU | Vienna, VA | GoFASTnotOld | |
30 | DS
Daniel Strouse | SPU | Edgewater, MD | Senate Glass & Door | |
89 | EA
Edward Adams III | SPU | Front Royal, VA | Summit Point Kart | |
05 | JJ
John Jenkins | STL | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
70 | DT
Darin Treakle | STL | Marshall, VA | Treakle Insurance Agency, Angry Sheep Motorsports, Carbotech, Hoosier | |
74 | STL | Silver Spring, MD | Cam2Go! BSRacing | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | STL | Oaklyn, NJ | LaManiac Motorsports/LTD Racing | |
195 | AM
Arun Master | STL | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
7 | STU | Alexandria, VA | ML2Motorsports/DMSR | ||
33 | ML
Mark Liller | STU | Bowie, MD | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier/Carbotech | |
91 | STU | Henrico, VA | PMF Motorsports | ||
127 | STU | Ashburn, VA | CageFab, Guten Parts, Manassas Motorwerks | ||
188 | STU | Fairfax, VA | MC3 Racing |
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 3GTP: 4HP: 4LC: 6SPU: 3STL: 5STU: 5
7 - MARRS Group 7
9
entries
Big Bore
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | DM
Dick Moisant | GT1 | Portsmouth, VA | Team46 | |
47 | GT1 | Pittsboro, NC | Team 46 | ||
99 | PA
Paul Arey | GT1 | Brookeville, MD | Performance Auto Works | |
03 | GH
Gerry Hudson | GT2 | Hume, VA | ||
00 | ITE | Ashburn, VA | Universally Modified Performance | ||
3 | BB
Beth Burkhard | ITE | Charles Town, WV | Doggone Racing | |
66 | DS
Daniel Schlickenmeyer | ITE | Williamsburg, VA | Mustang Don's | |
7 | JJ
James Jost | SPO | New Ringgold, PA | Jost Iron Works | |
69 | AB
Andrej Balanc | T1 | Sterling, VA |
Class totals: GT1: 3GT2: 1ITE: 3SPO: 1T1: 1
8 - MARRS Group 8
22
entries
SM
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SM | Arlington, VA | MEATHEAD / G-LOC / Redline/ Ti-speed | ||
05 | JJ
John Jenkins | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
6 | SM | athens, GA | Blood Racing Atlanta Speedwerks | ||
06 | NO
Neil O'Rourke | SM | baltimore, MD | Columbia Tile & Marble / Meathead Racing / York Auto | |
9 | SM | Manassas, VA | Capitol Plumbing & Heating, Inc | ||
14 | RF
Ryan Fisher | SM | Powhatan, VA | My future inheritance | |
15 | TJ
Tim Jacobs | SM | Mount Airy, MD | Montgomery Irrigation/RP Performance/Meathead Racing | |
28 | SM | Falmouth, VA | BDL Motorsports/ Performance Auto Works | ||
29 | SM | Arlington, VA | Meathead Racing | ||
37 | SM | Mc Lean, VA | |||
38 | CW
Christopher Windsor | SM | Thurmont, MD | Windsor Customs support | |
45 | GO
GEORGE ORTIZ | SM | Woodbridge, VA | ||
46 | RH
Ryan Heishman | SM | Carlisle, PA | Windsor Customs | |
57 | CW
Court Wilson | SM | Silver Spring, MD | Windsor Customs Rental & Support | |
63 | SM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
65 | LY
Lee York | SM | Mount Airy, MD | York Automotive | |
79 | PS
Patrick Szabo | SM | Ashburn, VA | Windsoc Customs Rental and Support | |
80 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall / Meathead Racing | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | LaManiac Motorsports/LTD Racing | |
89 | JS
Joe Spaid | SM | Brookeville, MD | Orndorff&Spaid roofing-York - RP | |
173 | SM | Stafford, VA | Browns Chantilly Mazda | ||
195 | AM
Arun Master | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support |
Trophies! (or not)
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Workers - Emergency Services
39
entries
Friday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Sterling , VA | |
Glen Burnie, MD | |
DH
Dottie Huemmer | Baltimore, MD |
MH
Milton Huemmer | Baltimore, MD |
jm
john mccaulley | Charles Town, WV |
Charles Town, WV |
Saturday
16
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Point of Rocks, MD |
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
Sterling , VA | |
JG
Josh Gauldfeldt | Potomac Falls, VA |
MH
Marilyn Harwood | Charles Town, WV |
KH
Kenneth C Harwood JR | Charles Town, WV |
Glen Burnie, MD | |
DH
Dottie Huemmer | Baltimore, MD |
MH
Milton Huemmer | Baltimore, MD |
Fayetteville, PA | |
SM
Susan Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
jm
john mccaulley | Charles Town, WV |
LM
Lisa McCaulley | Charles Town, WV |
JM
Janet Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
Charles Town, WV |
Sunday
17
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Point of Rocks, MD |
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
Sterling , VA | |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Parkville, MD |
JG
Josh Gauldfeldt | Potomac Falls, VA |
MH
Marilyn Harwood | Charles Town, WV |
KH
Kenneth C Harwood JR | Charles Town, WV |
Glen Burnie, MD | |
DH
Dottie Huemmer | Baltimore, MD |
MH
Milton Huemmer | Baltimore, MD |
Fayetteville, PA | |
SM
Susan Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
jm
john mccaulley | Charles Town, WV |
LM
Lisa McCaulley | Charles Town, WV |
JM
Janet Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
Charles Town, WV |
Workers - F&C
72
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PB
Peter Brenton | Westminster, MD |
EH
Eric Henson | |
Cascade, MD |
Friday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
WF
W Scot French | King George, VA |
Winchester, VA | |
Fayetteville, PA | |
RP
Richard Peirce | Lutherville Timonium, MD |
Centreville, VA |
Saturday
33
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PA
Paul Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
DA
Dennis Argall | Winchester, VA |
JC
Joshua Cockey | King George, VA |
BD
Bruce Decker | Falls Church, VA |
DD
Dian Dingle | Dillsburg, PA |
ED
Earnie Dingle | Dillsburg, PA |
DF
Dale Ferril | Charles Town, WV |
Winchester, VA | |
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
WF
W Scot French | King George, VA |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Parkville, MD |
JG
Joe Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
RH
Rich Hall | Fairfax, VA |
EH
Eric Harris | Laurel, MD |
Winchester, VA | |
Fayetteville, PA | |
Vero Beach, FL | |
BM
Bruce Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
FM
Frederick Maskeroni | Baltimore, MD |
Sharpsburg, MD | |
PM
Peter Meyer | New Hope, PA |
Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
MM
Michael S Moore | Herndon, VA |
RP
Richard Peirce | Lutherville Timonium, MD |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Chambersburg, Pa |
Hilton Head Island, SC | |
MS
Mike Stringfellow | Linden, VA |
sS
stephen Suess | Johns Island, SC |
RV
Robert Villeneuve | Rockville, MD |
SW
Stanley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
Stafford, VA | |
Centreville, VA |
Sunday
30
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PA
Paul Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
DA
Dennis Argall | Winchester, VA |
Ellicott City, MD | |
FC
Fred Cocca | Hunt Valley, MD |
JC
Joshua Cockey | King George, VA |
DD
Dian Dingle | Dillsburg, PA |
ED
Earnie Dingle | Dillsburg, PA |
DF
Dale Ferril | Charles Town, WV |
Winchester, VA | |
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
WF
W Scot French | King George, VA |
JG
Joe Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
Winchester, VA | |
Vero Beach, FL | |
BM
Bruce Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
FM
Frederick Maskeroni | Baltimore, MD |
Sharpsburg, MD | |
PM
Peter Meyer | New Hope, PA |
Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
MM
Michael S Moore | Herndon, VA |
RP
Richard Peirce | Lutherville Timonium, MD |
Mableton, GA | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Chambersburg, Pa |
Hilton Head Island, SC | |
MS
Mike Stringfellow | Linden, VA |
RV
Robert Villeneuve | Rockville, MD |
SW
Stanley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
Stafford, VA | |
Centreville, VA |
Workers - Grid
21
entries
Saturday
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Derwood, MD | |
KB
Ken Brown | Crofton, MD |
ML
Michael LaMonda | Gaithersburg, MD |
New Bern, NC | |
Hockessin, DE | |
SR
Stacy Reed | fairfax, VA |
BR
Bob Roose | Merritt Island, FL |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Laurel, MD |
Fairfax Station, VA | |
fairfax, VA | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Spring Branch, TX |
Sunday
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Derwood, MD | |
KB
Ken Brown | Crofton, MD |
ML
Michael LaMonda | Gaithersburg, MD |
New Bern, NC | |
Hockessin, DE | |
SR
Stacy Reed | fairfax, VA |
BR
Bob Roose | Merritt Island, FL |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Laurel, MD |
fairfax, VA | |
BW
Bonnie Wannarka | Spring Branch, TX |
Workers - Hospitality
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers - Pace Car
6
entries
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
EB
Edward Bailey jr | Baltimore, MD |
CE
Chris Etridge | Manchester, MD |
Brunswick, MD |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CE
Chris Etridge | Manchester, MD |
Silver Spring, MD | |
Brunswick, MD |
Workers - Pit
7
entries
Saturday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RF
Rachel Forman | Westminster, MD |
FH
Fred Hummel | Indiana, PA |
Silver Spring, MD | |
MW
Michael Wolkov | Phoenixville, PA |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RF
Rachel Forman | Westminster, MD |
FH
Fred Hummel | Indiana, PA |
MW
Michael Wolkov | Phoenixville, PA |
Workers - Race Admin
13
entries
Friday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Boyce, VA | |
Harpers Ferry, WV | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Alexandria, VA |
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Boyce, VA | |
Harpers Ferry, WV | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Alexandria, VA |
EM
Elizabeth Miller | Cabin John, MD |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Boyce, VA | |
Harpers Ferry, WV | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Alexandria, VA |
Workers - Registration
27
entries
Friday
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RB
Robert Brookfield | Wardensville, WV |
SB
Sara Brookfield | Wardensville, WV |
JC
James Corcoran | Silver Spring, MD |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Annapolis, MD |
WM
Walter Michael | Blue Ridge, VA |
Ashland, VA | |
JP
John Purdy | Emmaus, PA |
tR
terry Roberts | Farmington, CT |
SW
Shirley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
AW
A Swanson Williams | McGaheysville, VA |
Saturday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RB
Robert Brookfield | Wardensville, WV |
SB
Sara Brookfield | Wardensville, WV |
JC
James Corcoran | Silver Spring, MD |
JP
John Purdy | Emmaus, PA |
tR
terry Roberts | Farmington, CT |
SW
Shirley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
AW
A Swanson Williams | McGaheysville, VA |
Sunday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RB
Robert Brookfield | Wardensville, WV |
SB
Sara Brookfield | Wardensville, WV |
JP
John Purdy | Emmaus, PA |
tR
terry Roberts | Farmington, CT |
SW
Shirley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
AW
A Swanson Williams | McGaheysville, VA |
Workers - Sound Control
4
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JL
J Andrew Love | Sterling, VA |
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Workers - Start
9
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RC
Robert Cage | Milford, DE |
Saturday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
John Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
RC
Robert Cage | Milford, DE |
Alexandria, VA | |
Frederick, MD |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
John Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
RC
Robert Cage | Milford, DE |
Alexandria, VA | |
Frederick, MD |
Workers - Stewards
32
entries
Friday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Coopersburg, PA | |
Princeton, WV | |
RG
Russell Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
JN
John Nesbitt | Ottawa, ON |
PR
Peter Roberts | Farmington, CT |
Martinsburg, WV |
Saturday
13
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Coopersburg, PA | |
Princeton, WV | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
JD
John Deonarine | East Fallowfield, PA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
WM
Walter Michael | Blue Ridge, VA |
JN
John Nesbitt | Ottawa, ON |
Millsboro, DE | |
PR
Peter Roberts | Farmington, CT |
HS
Herbert Sweeney III | Spring City, PA |
Martinsburg, WV | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Spring Branch, TX |
Sunday
13
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Coopersburg, PA | |
Princeton, WV | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
JD
John Deonarine | East Fallowfield, PA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
WM
Walter Michael | Blue Ridge, VA |
JN
John Nesbitt | Ottawa, ON |
Millsboro, DE | |
PR
Peter Roberts | Farmington, CT |
HS
Herbert Sweeney III | Spring City, PA |
Martinsburg, WV | |
GW
Gerald Wannarka | Spring Branch, TX |
Workers - Tech
20
entries
Friday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
John Bissell | Sterling, VA |
MB
Martin Burk | Summit Point, WV |
TP
Teresa Parker | Newton Grove , NC |
RR
Robert Rivello | Springfield, VA |
SS
Stephen Spector | Winchester, VA |
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
John Bissell | Sterling, VA |
MB
Martin Burk | Summit Point, WV |
PP
Porsche Parker | Newton Grove , NC |
TP
Teresa Parker | Newton Grove , NC |
RR
Robert Rivello | Springfield, VA |
SS
Stephen Spector | Winchester, VA |
DT
Darlyne Torris | Bealton, VA |
Sunday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
John Bissell | Sterling, VA |
MB
Martin Burk | Summit Point, WV |
LG
Larry Grimm | Hagerstown, MD |
PP
Porsche Parker | Newton Grove , NC |
TP
Teresa Parker | Newton Grove , NC |
RR
Robert Rivello | Springfield, VA |
SS
Stephen Spector | Winchester, VA |
DT
Darlyne Torris | Bealton, VA |
Workers - T&S
28
entries
Friday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Ashburn, VA | |
Coopersburg, PA | |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
CR
Carol Reber | Annapolis, MD |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Saturday
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
Ashburn, VA | |
SB
Sherry Beyers | Springfield, VA |
Coopersburg, PA | |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | King George, VA |
Charlotte, NC | |
SH
Shelia Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
LM
Lorraine Minor | Cabin John, MD |
Lutherville-Timonium, MD | |
CR
Carol Reber | Annapolis, MD |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Sunday
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
Ashburn, VA | |
SB
Sherry Beyers | Springfield, VA |
Coopersburg, PA | |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | King George, VA |
Charlotte, NC | |
SH
Shelia Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
Lutherville-Timonium, MD | |
CR
Carol Reber | Annapolis, MD |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Workers - Worker Support
5
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
SD
Stan Damren | Frederick, MD |
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
SD
Stan Damren | Frederick, MD |
Ashland, VA |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
SD
Stan Damren | Frederick, MD |
Ashland, VA |