Entry List
Sat
21
entries
Class 1 (SCCA G/H)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
454 | RM
Richard Manning | 1 | South Burlington, VT | ||
510 | SB
Scott Bassage | 1 | East Calais, VT | ||
810 | JB
John Bassage | 1 | EAST CALAIS, Vermont |
Class 8 (Novice)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
413 | WH
Winston Hale | 8 | Winooski, VT | ||
860 | GK
Gregory Kern | 8 | South Burlington, VT | ||
999 | AT
Alex Tuccillo | 8 | Shrewsbury, VT |
Class 7 (Ladies)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
351 | ML
Mary Letourneau | 7 | Eden Mills, VT | Larson's Auto | |
909 | PL
Patrice Ladd | 7 | Island Pond, VT |
Summer Series- Class 2: SCCA DS/FS
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | jl
jeremiah longe | Class 2 | Enosburg Falls, VT | ||
88 | AF
Allison Feldhusen | Class 2 | Salem, MA | ||
717 | BL
Brian Leedy | Class 2 | Middlesex, VT |
Summer Class 3: SCCA CS/BS [BS+7pts]
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BA
Brian Austin | Class 3 | North Reading, MA | ||
11 | AN
Amanda Nantais | Class 3 | North Reading, MA | ||
19 | CB
Connor Burke | Class 3 | Santa Clara, NJ | ||
98 | MO
Mike Oliver | Class 3 | Lyndonville, VT | ||
909 | LL
Loren Ladd | Class 3 | Island Pond, VT |
Summer Series- Class 4: SCCA AS
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
781 | PH
Peter Hunt | Class 4 | Kirkland, WA |
Summer Series- Class 5: SCCA SS
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | Class 5 | Keene, NH | |||
802 | LM
Lincoln Moore | Class 5 | Underhill Center, VT | ||
810 | JG
Jim Guenther | Class 5 | The Dalles, OR |
Summer Series- Class 6 (unlimited)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
350 | LS
Larson Schultz | Class 6 | Wolcott, VT | Larson's Auto |
Sun
16
entries
Class 1 (SCCA G/H)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
454 | RM
Richard Manning | 1 | South Burlington, VT | ||
510 | SB
Scott Bassage | 1 | East Calais, VT | ||
810 | JB
John Bassage | 1 | EAST CALAIS, Vermont |
Class 8 (Novice)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
413 | WH
Winston Hale | 8 | Winooski, VT | ||
860 | GK
Gregory Kern | 8 | South Burlington, VT | ||
999 | AT
Alex Tuccillo | 8 | Shrewsbury, VT |
Class 7 (Ladies)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
909 | PL
Patrice Ladd | 7 | Island Pond, VT |
Summer Series- Class 2: SCCA DS/FS
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | jl
jeremiah longe | Class 2 | Enosburg Falls, VT | ||
88 | AF
Allison Feldhusen | Class 2 | Salem, MA | ||
717 | BL
Brian Leedy | Class 2 | Middlesex, VT |
Summer Class 3: SCCA CS/BS [BS+7pts]
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BA
Brian Austin | Class 3 | North Reading, MA | ||
11 | AN
Amanda Nantais | Class 3 | North Reading, MA | ||
98 | MO
Mike Oliver | Class 3 | Lyndonville, VT | ||
909 | LL
Loren Ladd | Class 3 | Island Pond, VT |
Summer Series- Class 5: SCCA SS
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
810 | JG
Jim Guenther | Class 5 | The Dalles, OR |
Summer Series- Class 6 (unlimited)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
350 | LS
Larson Schultz | Class 6 | Wolcott, VT | Larson's Auto |