Friday Worker
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sat Regional
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sat Time Trials
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Saturday 12-R-2235-S
122
entries
Group 1
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AS | Gresham, OR | Big Oak Century Farm | ||
99 | KS
Karen Stimson | EP | Battle Ground, WA | God/Grace Enterprises, LLC | |
48 | JT
John Taylor | FP | Bothell, WA | Autosport/Hoosier | |
14 | GT2 | Snohomish, WA | |||
61 | JS
Jeff Scoville | GT2 | Corvallis, OR | Jack Scoville Nissan-Volvo-VW | |
09 | GB
Gary Bockman | GT3 | Camas, WA | Bockman & Sons / The Race Shop | |
58 | GT3 | Langley, BC | Specialty Engineering 604-598-9232 | ||
73 | DH
Dave Humphrey | GT3 | Langley, BC | BM&M Screening Solutions | |
2 | VK
Val Korry | ITE | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
20 | ITE | Woodinville, WA | |||
02 | SPM | Anchorage, AK | Lowe Group Racing | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
81 | RR
Robert Rygg | SPM | Bothell, WA | BP Racing | |
8 | VH
Vic Harvey | SPO | Abbotsford, BC | West Rockies Services | |
36 | TW
Terry Ward | SPO | Port Coquitlam, BC | Scardillo Cheese/Gerry-Judy Ward/BHR Motorsports/Lordco/Castrol | |
66 | TB
Tim Brown | SPO | Vancouver, BC | Brown Bros Ford |
Class totals: AS: 1EP: 1FP: 1GT2: 2GT3: 3ITE: 2SPM: 2SPO: 3
Group 2
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
94 | AC
Ada Cheung | FB | Mercer Island, WA | ||
52 | MJ
Miles Jackson | DSR | Maple Valley, WA | Jackson Dean Construction | |
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | FM | Toledo, WA | Thanks Goodyear/Mazda | |
79 | DG
David Gaylord | FM | Graham, WA | AMSOIL | |
04 | RP
Robert Posner | FV | Bellevue, WA | ||
05 | BM
Brian McCarthy | FV | Sacramento, CA | BRM Engineering |
Class totals: CF: 1DSR: 1FB: 1FM: 2FV: 2
Group 3
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | FM
Frank McKinnon | CP1 | Portland, OR | go-pro camera | |
35 | PB
Paul Bunbury | GTL | Whistler, BC | ||
49 | ITA | Richland, WA | TopTech | ||
20 | ITJ | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | ||
74 | MH
Michael Harley | SPU | Medina, WA | ||
21 | JS
Jeffrey Smith | ITS | Poulsbo, WA | Action Training/ Freeway Trailer/ K & L Motorsports/ Those Guys/ Jeff's Detail | |
28 | GF
Greg Fordahl | ITS | BELLEVUE, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
67 | TM
Tim Micek | ITS | Union, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
00 | TF
Thomas Ferrara | STL | Bend, OR | DONATE LIFE, FerraraRacing.com | DaniFerraraRacing | KentonKochRacing | |
01 | JG
Jim Graffy | STL | Vancouver, WA | Wild Hare Racing | |
44 | STU | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | Product41 | ||
2 | VK
Val Korry | PCA2 | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
91 | AS
Arnold Smith | T2 | Mercer Island, WA | B&P Racing | |
19 | PCA4 | Maple Valley, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
22 | CC
C Michael Claudio | PCA4 | Kirkland, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
79 | LE
Lyall Edey | PCA4 | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
68 | PRO3 | Olympia, WA | Bristows Exclusive Auto Repair | ||
78 | PRO3 | Singer Island, FL | www.fa.ml.com/jason.vein | ||
63 | SG
Steve Gilmore | SP911 | Sherwood, OR | ||
7 | SG
Steve Gatrell | SSC | Aurora, OR | ||
71 | SSC | Brush Prairie, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance, Monarch Inspections, BFG |
Class totals: CP1: 1GTL: 1ITA: 1ITJ: 1ITS: 3PCA2: 1PCA4: 3PRO3: 2SP911: 1SPU: 1SSC: 2STL: 2STU: 1T2: 1
Group 4
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | TF
Thomas Ferrara | SM | Bend, OR | DONATE LIFE, FerraraRacing.com | DaniFerraraRacing | KentonKochRacing | |
01 | JG
Jim Graffy | SM | Vancouver, WA | Wild Hare Racing | |
02 | WT
William Tripp | SM | Portland, OR | ||
6 | DC
David Conover | SM | Snohomish, WA | Promotion Graphex / DB MotorSports | |
13 | AR
Andrew Robottom | SM | Portland, OR | Straightline Autobody/JSF Communications/Peake Sun Control/Belfanti M-Sports/Master Mech | |
16 | SM | Oregon City, OR | SMI Metals, Inc. | ||
20 | SM | Gaston, OR | Miatacage.com | G-LOC brakes | ||
21 | SM | Encinitas, CA | Sector Purple Racing | ||
23 | SM | Eugene, OR | EricJonesMotorsports.com | ||
24 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | EricJonesMotorsports.com | ||
26 | WB
William Bonsell | SM | Poulsbo, WA | DB-Motorsports.net/Apex Raceware/Promotion Graphex | |
32 | SM | Woodinville, WA | C&D Engines|Momentary Racing | ||
34 | JR
Jason Raines | SM | Kingston, WA | Pat's Autosport. Downpour brewing | |
37 | SM | Rosamond, CA | |||
39 | JK
Joel Kennedy | SM | Camas, WA | Kennedy Violins | |
44 | SM | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | Product41 | ||
75 | GH
Greg Holz | SM | Mill Creek, WA | ||
76 | SM | Bainbridge Island, WA | Kingston Mini Storage/Hoosier/G-LOC Brakes | ||
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
88 | KN
Keith Novak | SM | Tukwila, WA | ||
94 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Protection/miatacage.com/Pittman and Brooks CPA | ||
99 | JW
Jordan Wand | SM | Portland, OR | Midas/Miatacage.com/Sophie/Lily |
Group 5
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | TH
Todd Harris | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/HMS | |
04 | SP
Steven Pulliam | SRF | Portland, OR | Kerry and Haydn Pulliam | |
6 | SM
Scott Mosier | SRF | Clyde Hill, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
7 | GM
Gary Manchester | SRF | Portland, OR | Nancy Zieg Interior Design | |
8 | SRF | Vancouver, WA | P.T. On Call | ||
14 | TC
Tony Carabello | SRF | Edmonds, wa | Gasoline Alley | |
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
29 | SRF | Woodinville, WA | Flat Out Racing | ||
32 | SRF | Portland, OR | TriColour Corp | ||
40 | WC
Wayne Clark | SRF | North Bend, WA | ||
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | SRF | Gladstone, OR | HARRIS MOTOR SPORTS/PRO DRIVE | |
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
49 | BH
Bob J Hall | SRF | Sacramento, CA | Linda, CSR Performance | |
58 | DH
Daniel Halloran | SRF | Portland, OR | Bank of Karen | |
73 | SRF | Prescott, AZ | |||
88 | CC
Craig Curtis | SRF | White Rock, BC | ||
98 | JN
Jeffrey Niess | SRF | Camas, WA | Chitwood Bros. Racing |
PNW GROUND POUNDERS CHALLENGE
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | PN
Patty Norlin | VP1 | Damascus, OR | Dove Chocolate Discoveries | |
7 | SH
Steve Hare | VP1 | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
31 | DK
Dave Kingstone | VP1 | Kenmore, WA | ||
32 | RD
Robert Dustan | VP1 | Allyn, WA | ||
33 | JK
Jonathan Keeble | VP1 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
52 | JF
Jim Froula | VP1 | Woodinville, WA | Racecraft | |
58 | VP1 | Gig Harbor, WA | N/A | ||
82 | VP1 | Durham, OR | David A. Franks, LLC | ||
08 | VP2 | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
11 | JJ
John James | VP2 | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
21 | AL
Arnie Loyning | VP2 | Portland, OR | ||
22 | CC
C Michael Claudio | VP2 | Kirkland, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
44 | VP2 | Tacoma, WA | Drip Pan Alley | ||
48 | OL
Orvar Litsjo | VP2 | Issaquah, WA | Lanni/Coleman | |
74 | MH
Michael Harley | VP2 | Medina, WA | ||
79 | RG
Robert Gordon | VP2 | Portland, OR | ipd co inc | |
81 | AD
Alicia Dunning | VP2 | Juneau, AK | ||
84 | JL
Jim Loveall | VP2 | Bellingham, WA | ||
88 | BD
Bill Duncan | VP2 | Portland, OR | ||
3 | MH
Mary Jane Hopkinson | VP3 | Tucson, AZ | ||
12 | DE
David Edelstein | VP3 | Bellingham, WA | ||
17 | ES
E Michael Smith | VP3 | Battle Ground, WA | Patriot Fire Protection | |
23 | TC
Tom Cantrell | VP3 | Auburn, WA | ||
27 | GD
Glen Duthie | VP3 | Enderby, BC | ||
56 | MA
Mark Adams | VP3 | Olympia, WA | ||
59 | JH
Jack Healy | VP3 | Langley, WA | ||
66 | DM
Del Mackenzie | VP3 | Everett, WA | Rocket Motors |
Class totals: VP1: 8VP2: 11VP3: 8
CHARITY LAPS-SATURDAY
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VFSR | Monterey, CA | none | ||
2 | JC
Jim Cutts | VFSR | Edmonds, WA | ||
3 | DT
Dick Tilden | VFSR | Portland, OR | ||
19 | DS
Don Stern | VFSR | Hood River, WA | ||
26 | VFSR | Woodinville, WA | Scuderia Tranfaglia | ||
38 | VG
Victor Gabrenas | VFSR | Greenbank, Wa | ||
58 | VFSR | Portland, OR | Don't Have a Cow Farm | ||
59 | CS
Clayton Sturge | VFSR | Sequim, WA | Social Security Administration | |
72 | CS
Chris Schoap | VFSR | Eugene, OR | none | |
74 | CL
Craig Larsen | VFSR | Shelton, WA | ||
85 | JH
Jerry Hynes | VFSR | Seattle, WA | SOVREN | |
98 | VFSR | Eugene, OR | The Sports Car Shop, Jerry and Walt's |
Group 12
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SL
Steve Litsky | FC | University Place, WA |
Saturday Worker
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sunday 12-R-2236-S
118
entries
Group 2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SL
Steve Litsky | FC | University Place, WA |
Group 3
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | RD
Rick Delamare | ITA | Snohomish, WA | Code11Racing--HydroPhysics | |
78 | PRO3 | Singer Island, FL | www.fa.ml.com/jason.vein | ||
7 | SG
Steve Gatrell | SSC | Aurora, OR | ||
71 | SSC | Brush Prairie, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance, Monarch Inspections, BFG |
Class totals: ITA: 1PRO3: 1SSC: 2
Group 4
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | JK
Joel Kennedy | SM | Camas, WA | Kennedy Violins |
Group 5
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TC
Tony Carabello | SRF | Edmonds, wa | Gasoline Alley | |
58 | DH
Daniel Halloran | SRF | Portland, OR | Bank of Karen |
Group 11
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | KS
Karen Stimson | EP | Battle Ground, WA | God/Grace Enterprises, LLC | |
48 | JT
John Taylor | FP | Bothell, WA | Autosport/Hoosier | |
14 | GT2 | Snohomish, WA | |||
61 | JS
Jeff Scoville | GT2 | Corvallis, OR | Jack Scoville Nissan-Volvo-VW | |
09 | GB
Gary Bockman | GT3 | Camas, WA | Bockman & Sons / The Race Shop | |
58 | GT3 | Langley, BC | Specialty Engineering 604-598-9232 | ||
73 | DH
Dave Humphrey | GT3 | Langley, BC | BM&M Screening Solutions | |
2 | VK
Val Korry | ITE | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
20 | ITE | Woodinville, WA | |||
02 | SPM | Anchorage, AK | Lowe Group Racing | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
81 | RR
Robert Rygg | SPM | Bothell, WA | BP Racing | |
8 | VH
Vic Harvey | SPO | Abbotsford, BC | West Rockies Services | |
36 | TW
Terry Ward | SPO | Port Coquitlam, BC | Scardillo Cheese/Gerry-Judy Ward/BHR Motorsports/Lordco/Castrol | |
66 | TB
Tim Brown | SPO | Vancouver, BC | Brown Bros Ford |
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 1GT2: 2GT3: 3ITE: 2SPM: 2SPO: 3
Group 12
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
94 | AC
Ada Cheung | FB | Mercer Island, WA | ||
52 | MJ
Miles Jackson | DSR | Maple Valley, WA | Jackson Dean Construction | |
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | FM | Toledo, WA | Thanks Goodyear/Mazda | |
79 | DG
David Gaylord | FM | Graham, WA | AMSOIL | |
04 | RP
Robert Posner | FV | Bellevue, WA | ||
05 | BM
Brian McCarthy | FV | Sacramento, CA | BRM Engineering |
Class totals: CF: 1DSR: 1FB: 1FM: 2FV: 2
Group 13
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | PB
Paul Bunbury | GTL | Whistler, BC | ||
49 | ITA | Richland, WA | TopTech | ||
20 | ITJ | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | ||
21 | JS
Jeffrey Smith | ITS | Poulsbo, WA | Action Training/ Freeway Trailer/ K & L Motorsports/ Those Guys/ Jeff's Detail | |
28 | GF
Greg Fordahl | ITS | BELLEVUE, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
67 | TM
Tim Micek | ITS | Union, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
00 | TF
Thomas Ferrara | STL | Bend, OR | DONATE LIFE, FerraraRacing.com | DaniFerraraRacing | KentonKochRacing | |
01 | JG
Jim Graffy | STL | Vancouver, WA | Wild Hare Racing | |
44 | STU | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | Product41 | ||
2 | VK
Val Korry | PCA2 | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
85 | PJ
Peter Juvet | PCA3 | Issaquah, WA | BPRacing | |
91 | AS
Arnold Smith | T2 | Mercer Island, WA | B&P Racing | |
19 | PCA4 | Maple Valley, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
22 | CC
C Michael Claudio | PCA4 | Kirkland, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
79 | LE
Lyall Edey | PCA4 | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
68 | PRO3 | Olympia, WA | Bristows Exclusive Auto Repair |
Class totals: GTL: 1ITA: 1ITJ: 1ITS: 3PCA2: 1PCA3: 1PCA4: 3PRO3: 1STL: 2STU: 1T2: 1
Group 14
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | TF
Thomas Ferrara | SM | Bend, OR | DONATE LIFE, FerraraRacing.com | DaniFerraraRacing | KentonKochRacing | |
01 | JG
Jim Graffy | SM | Vancouver, WA | Wild Hare Racing | |
02 | WT
William Tripp | SM | Portland, OR | ||
6 | DC
David Conover | SM | Snohomish, WA | Promotion Graphex / DB MotorSports | |
13 | AR
Andrew Robottom | SM | Portland, OR | Straightline Autobody/JSF Communications/Peake Sun Control/Belfanti M-Sports/Master Mech | |
16 | SM | Oregon City, OR | SMI Metals, Inc. | ||
20 | SM | Gaston, OR | Miatacage.com | G-LOC brakes | ||
21 | SM | Encinitas, CA | Sector Purple Racing | ||
23 | SM | Eugene, OR | EricJonesMotorsports.com | ||
24 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | EricJonesMotorsports.com | ||
26 | WB
William Bonsell | SM | Poulsbo, WA | DB-Motorsports.net/Apex Raceware/Promotion Graphex | |
32 | SM | Woodinville, WA | C&D Engines|Momentary Racing | ||
34 | JR
Jason Raines | SM | Kingston, WA | Pat's Autosport. Downpour brewing | |
37 | SM | Rosamond, CA | |||
44 | SM | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | Product41 | ||
75 | GH
Greg Holz | SM | Mill Creek, WA | ||
76 | SM | Bainbridge Island, WA | Kingston Mini Storage/Hoosier/G-LOC Brakes | ||
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
88 | KN
Keith Novak | SM | Tukwila, WA | ||
99 | JW
Jordan Wand | SM | Portland, OR | Midas/Miatacage.com/Sophie/Lily |
Group 15
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | TH
Todd Harris | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/HMS | |
6 | SM
Scott Mosier | SRF | Clyde Hill, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
7 | GM
Gary Manchester | SRF | Portland, OR | Nancy Zieg Interior Design | |
8 | SRF | Vancouver, WA | P.T. On Call | ||
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
29 | SRF | Woodinville, WA | Flat Out Racing | ||
32 | SRF | Portland, OR | TriColour Corp | ||
40 | WC
Wayne Clark | SRF | North Bend, WA | ||
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | SRF | Gladstone, OR | HARRIS MOTOR SPORTS/PRO DRIVE | |
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
49 | BH
Bob J Hall | SRF | Sacramento, CA | Linda, CSR Performance | |
73 | SRF | Prescott, AZ | |||
88 | CC
Craig Curtis | SRF | White Rock, BC | ||
98 | JN
Jeffrey Niess | SRF | Camas, WA | Chitwood Bros. Racing |
Group 16
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | PN
Patty Norlin | VP1 | Damascus, OR | Dove Chocolate Discoveries | |
7 | SH
Steve Hare | VP1 | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
31 | DK
Dave Kingstone | VP1 | Kenmore, WA | ||
32 | RD
Robert Dustan | VP1 | Allyn, WA | ||
33 | JK
Jonathan Keeble | VP1 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
52 | JF
Jim Froula | VP1 | Woodinville, WA | Racecraft | |
58 | VP1 | Gig Harbor, WA | N/A | ||
82 | VP1 | Durham, OR | David A. Franks, LLC | ||
08 | VP2 | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
11 | JJ
John James | VP2 | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
21 | AL
Arnie Loyning | VP2 | Portland, OR | ||
22 | CC
C Michael Claudio | VP2 | Kirkland, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
44 | VP2 | Tacoma, WA | Drip Pan Alley | ||
48 | OL
Orvar Litsjo | VP2 | Issaquah, WA | Lanni/Coleman | |
79 | RG
Robert Gordon | VP2 | Portland, OR | ipd co inc | |
81 | AD
Alicia Dunning | VP2 | Juneau, AK | ||
84 | JL
Jim Loveall | VP2 | Bellingham, WA | ||
88 | BD
Bill Duncan | VP2 | Portland, OR | ||
3 | MH
Mary Jane Hopkinson | VP3 | Tucson, AZ | ||
07 | VP3 | Washougal, WA | |||
12 | DE
David Edelstein | VP3 | Bellingham, WA | ||
17 | ES
E Michael Smith | VP3 | Battle Ground, WA | Patriot Fire Protection | |
23 | TC
Tom Cantrell | VP3 | Auburn, WA | ||
27 | GD
Glen Duthie | VP3 | Enderby, BC | ||
56 | MA
Mark Adams | VP3 | Olympia, WA | ||
59 | JH
Jack Healy | VP3 | Langley, WA | ||
66 | DM
Del Mackenzie | VP3 | Everett, WA | Rocket Motors |
Class totals: VP1: 8VP2: 10VP3: 9
Group 17
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VFSR | Monterey, CA | none | ||
2 | JC
Jim Cutts | VFSR | Edmonds, WA | ||
3 | DT
Dick Tilden | VFSR | Portland, OR | ||
19 | DS
Don Stern | VFSR | Hood River, WA | ||
26 | VFSR | Woodinville, WA | Scuderia Tranfaglia | ||
38 | VG
Victor Gabrenas | VFSR | Greenbank, Wa | ||
58 | VFSR | Portland, OR | Don't Have a Cow Farm | ||
59 | CS
Clayton Sturge | VFSR | Sequim, WA | Social Security Administration | |
72 | CS
Chris Schoap | VFSR | Eugene, OR | none | |
74 | CL
Craig Larsen | VFSR | Shelton, WA | ||
85 | JH
Jerry Hynes | VFSR | Seattle, WA | SOVREN | |
98 | VFSR | Eugene, OR | The Sports Car Shop, Jerry and Walt's |
Sunday Worker
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sun Regional
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sun Time Trials
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Test n Tune
105
entries
PNW GROUND POUNDERS CHALLENGE
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | TC
Tom Cantrell | VP3 | Auburn, WA |
Closed Wheel Vintage
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SH
Steve Hare | VP1 | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
19 | DS
Don Stern | VP1 | Hood River, WA | ||
31 | DK
Dave Kingstone | VP1 | Kenmore, WA | ||
32 | RD
Robert Dustan | VP1 | Allyn, WA | ||
41 | WH
Will Hart | VP1 | Carnation, WA | ||
52 | JF
Jim Froula | VP1 | Woodinville, WA | Racecraft | |
58 | VP1 | Gig Harbor, WA | N/A | ||
81 | MW
Myles Winbigler | VP1 | Bellevue, WA | Mad Mollusk Racing | |
3 | JM
John McKenna | VP2 | Auburn, WA | ||
08 | VP2 | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
11 | JJ
John James | VP2 | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
21 | AL
Arnie Loyning | VP2 | Portland, OR | ||
38 | DN
David (Doc) Nichols | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Eugene Sports Car Shop; Vintage Underground | |
48 | OL
Orvar Litsjo | VP2 | Issaquah, WA | Lanni/Coleman | |
70 | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Eugene Sports Car Shop | ||
78 | RW
Russ Watson | VP2 | Tacoma, WA | ||
81 | AD
Alicia Dunning | VP2 | Juneau, AK | ||
84 | JL
Jim Loveall | VP2 | Bellingham, WA | ||
8 | BM
Bob Morton | VP3 | Kent, WA | ||
8 | VP3 | West Vancouver, BC | |||
12 | DE
David Edelstein | VP3 | Bellingham, WA | ||
17 | ES
E Michael Smith | VP3 | Battle Ground, WA | Patriot Fire Protection | |
27 | GD
Glen Duthie | VP3 | Enderby, BC | ||
32 | MH
Mary Jane Hopkinson | VP3 | Tucson, AZ | ||
56 | MA
Mark Adams | VP3 | Olympia, WA | ||
66 | DM
Del Mackenzie | VP3 | Everett, WA | Rocket Motors |
Class totals: VP1: 8VP2: 10VP3: 8
Closed Wheel SCCA Classes
36
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AS | Gresham, OR | Big Oak Century Farm | ||
33 | FM
Frank McKinnon | CP1 | Portland, OR | go-pro camera | |
09 | GB
Gary Bockman | GT3 | Camas, WA | Bockman & Sons / The Race Shop | |
00 | TF
Thomas Ferrara | SM | Bend, OR | DONATE LIFE, FerraraRacing.com | DaniFerraraRacing | KentonKochRacing | |
01 | JG
Jim Graffy | SM | Vancouver, WA | Wild Hare Racing | |
02 | WT
William Tripp | SM | Portland, OR | ||
13 | AR
Andrew Robottom | SM | Portland, OR | Straightline Autobody/JSF Communications/Peake Sun Control/Belfanti M-Sports/Master Mech | |
16 | SM | Oregon City, OR | SMI Metals, Inc. | ||
20 | SM | Gaston, OR | Miatacage.com | G-LOC brakes | ||
21 | SM | Encinitas, CA | Sector Purple Racing | ||
23 | SM | Eugene, OR | EricJonesMotorsports.com | ||
24 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | JasonStarr@johnlscott.com | ||
26 | WB
William Bonsell | SM | Poulsbo, WA | DB Motorsports/Promotion Graphex | |
32 | SM | Woodinville, WA | C&D Engines|Momentary Racing | ||
37 | SM | Rosamond, CA | |||
44 | SM | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | Product41 | ||
75 | AH
Allen R Holz | SM | Mill Creek, WA | GGOTC/ Dimmensional Communications / Stealth Accoustics | |
75 | GH
Greg Holz | SM | Mill Creek, WA | ||
76 | SM | Bainbridge Island, WA | Kingston Mini Storage/Hoosier/G-LOC Brakes | ||
88 | KN
Keith Novak | SM | Tukwila, WA | ||
94 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Protection/miatacage.com/Pittman and Brooks CPA | ||
99 | JW
Jordan Wand | SM | Portland, OR | Midas/Miatacage.com/Sophie/Lily | |
347 | TR
Terry Raines | SM | Kingston, WA | Pats Autosport,West Bay Napa,Tyan Electric | |
81 | RR
Robert Rygg | SPM | Bothell, WA | BP Racing | |
8 | VH
Vic Harvey | SPO | Abbotsford, BC | West Rockies Services | |
36 | TW
Terry Ward | SPO | Port Coquitlam, BC | Scardillo Cheese/Gerry-Judy Ward/BHR Motorsports/Lordco/Castrol | |
66 | TB
Tim Brown | SPO | Vancouver, BC | Brown Bros Ford | |
21 | JS
Jeffrey Smith | ITS | Poulsbo, WA | Action Training/ Freeway Trailer/ K & L Motorsports/ Those Guys/ Jeff's Detail | |
67 | TM
Tim Micek | ITS | Union, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
6 | DC
David Conover | STL | Snohomish, WA | Promotion Graphex / DB MotorSports | |
85 | PJ
Peter Juvet | PCA3 | Issaquah, WA | BPRacing | |
91 | AS
Arnold Smith | T2 | Mercer Island, WA | B&P Racing | |
19 | PCA4 | Maple Valley, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
22 | CC
C Michael Claudio | PCA4 | Kirkland, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
79 | LE
Lyall Edey | PCA4 | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
63 | SG
Steve Gilmore | SP911 | Sherwood, OR |
Class totals: AS: 1CP1: 1GT3: 1ITS: 2PCA3: 1PCA4: 3SM: 20SP911: 1SPM: 1SPO: 3STL: 1T2: 1
Open Wheel SCCA Classes
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
26 | FA | Woodinville, WA | Scuderia Tranfaglia | ||
94 | AC
Ada Cheung | FB | Mercer Island, WA | ||
5 | MJ
Miles Jackson | DSR | Maple Valley, WA | Jackson Dean Construction | |
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | FM | Toledo, WA | Thanks Goodyear/Mazda | |
79 | DG
David Gaylord | FM | Graham, WA | AMSOIL | |
04 | RP
Robert Posner | FV | Bellevue, WA | ||
87 | DA
Dennis Andrade | FV | Silverlake, WA | D + D Racing | |
02 | TH
Todd Harris | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/HMS | |
04 | SP
Steven Pulliam | SRF | Portland, OR | Kerry and Haydn Pulliam | |
6 | SM
Scott Mosier | SRF | Clyde Hill, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
7 | GM
Gary Manchester | SRF | Portland, OR | Nancy Zieg Interior Design | |
8 | SRF | Vancouver, WA | P.T. On Call | ||
14 | TC
Tony Carabello | SRF | Edmonds, wa | Gasoline Alley | |
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
29 | SRF | Woodinville, WA | Flat Out Racing | ||
32 | SRF | Portland, OR | TriColour Corp | ||
33 | DW
Denny Wright | SRF | Portland, OR | ||
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
49 | BH
Bob J Hall | SRF | Sacramento, CA | Linda, CSR Performance | |
58 | DH
Daniel Halloran | SRF | Portland, OR | Bank of Karen | |
73 | SRF | Prescott, AZ | |||
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SRF | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
98 | JN
Jeffrey Niess | SRF | Camas, WA | Chitwood Bros. Racing |
Class totals: CF: 1DSR: 1FA: 1FB: 1FM: 2FV: 2SRF: 16
Open Wheel Vintage and Sports Racers
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | CB
Chris Billings | FA | Hillsboro, OR | Shock Shop | |
X | DT
Doug Trimble | VFSR | Medina, WA | ||
2 | JC
Jim Cutts | VFSR | Edmonds, WA | ||
02 | CO
Chuck O'Connor | VFSR | Port Townsend, WA | ||
3 | DT
Dick Tilden | VFSR | Portland, OR | ||
11 | VFSR | Ridgefield, WA | |||
19 | DS
Don Stern | VFSR | Hood River, WA | ||
23 | BM
Bob Morrison | VFSR | Bellevue, WA | none | |
47 | RD
Richard Duncan | VFSR | Martinez, CA | ||
58 | VFSR | Portland, OR | Don't Have a Cow Farm | ||
59 | CS
Clayton Sturge | VFSR | Sequim, WA | Social Security Administration | |
69 | DM
Darin Manney | VFSR | Seattle, WA | T-Zero | |
72 | CS
Chris Schoap | VFSR | Eugene, OR | none | |
74 | JH
Jay Hadley | VFSR | Seattle, WA | ||
74 | CL
Craig Larsen | VFSR | Shelton, WA | ||
78 | VFSR | Brinnon, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
85 | JH
Jerry Hynes | VFSR | Seattle, WA | SOVREN | |
118 | SF
Sheridan Z Fahnestock | VFSR | Ridgefield, WA |
Class totals: FA: 1VFSR: 17