Entry List
Saturday
44
entries
Super Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | JM
Joel Madsen | SS | Blaine, WA |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DS | Idaho Falls, ID | ||||
13 | MZ
Matthew Zollinger | DS | Salt Lake City, UT | Zollinger Motor Sports |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CR
Carolyn Rasband | DSL | DRAPER, UT | Jolley & Jolley, APLC |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RD
Rod Derrick | ES | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
47 | JB
Jerry Bennett Sr | ES | Sandy, UT |
E Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | TV
Tina Vowles | ESL | Sandy, UT |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MD
Matthew Deamer | GS | Roy, UT | |||
96 | AB
Arthur Beard | GS | West Jordan, UT |
G Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CB
Cynthia Beard | GSL | West Jordan, UT |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | PS
PHIL SCOTT | HS | Syracuse, UT | Team Carter/Operation Smile | ||
91 | HS | Draper, UT |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
198 | ASP | Draper, UT | RynoRV.com |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | DH
Dylan Hanseen | BSP | Pleasant Grove, Ut | Speedhut Grimmspeed |
Street Touring U
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | STU | w. Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports | |||
19 | GM
Grant Mikesh | STU | Draper, UT | |||
91 | TH
Tyler Healy | STU | West Jordan, UT | |||
95 | STU | Morgan, UT | KFS Incorporated, COBB | |||
106 | dh
dan hastings | STU | west jordan, UT |
Street Touring
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST | West Jordan, UT | ||||
19 | JN
Jake Nelson | ST | Layton, UT | |||
38 | CB
Chuck Bissey | ST | Chubbuck , ID | |||
88 | JO
Jamal Osman | ST | Taylorsville, UT | |||
143 | BT
Blaine W Thornton | ST | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | CD
Cameron DeGroff | STR | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster | ||
52 | CC
Corey Cooper | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
53 | KW
Kyle Walker | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
136 | STR | Eagle Mountian, UT |
Street Touring X
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DC
David Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale | ||
87 | MC
Michael Carpenter | STX | Draper, UT | Murphys Law Racing | ||
93 | GC
George Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale | ||
98 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | Curtis Team Racing, Murray School District |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GG
Gregory Gabbott | STS | Bountiful, UT | Project M, 2g, YummyStickies |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | cs
casey simmons | CSP | Idaho Falls, ID |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | BE
Brian Ellis | DSP | Sandy, UT | UNIQUE Auto Body and Paint |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | JW
Jim Woodruff | ESP | Clearfield, UT |
E Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | LK
Linda Knapp | ESPL | West Valley City, UT |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | JH
Jeff Haskell | FSP | Idaho Falls, ID |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | RA
Ryan Aston | SM | American Fork, UT | |||
12 | HR
Howie Ross | SM | Boise, Id |
Street Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SA
Simmons Ariel | SML | Idaho Falls, ID |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | SMF | Tooele, UT | ||||
118 | ZB
Zach Boulter | SMF | Tooele, UT | Clark Motorsports |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | VJ
Vernon Jolley | XP | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, A Professional Law Corporation |
Sunday
48
entries
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | EK
Evan Kooda | BS | Salt Lake City, UT |
B Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | TH
Tesha Hunter | BSL | Layton, UT |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | CS | Idaho Falls, ID | Your mothers research methodology |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DS | Idaho Falls, ID | ||||
13 | MZ
Matthew Zollinger | DS | Salt Lake City, UT | Zollinger Motor Sports |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CR
Carolyn Rasband | DSL | DRAPER, UT | Jolley & Jolley, APLC |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RD
Rod Derrick | ES | Salt Lake City, UT |
E Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | TV
Tina Vowles | ESL | Sandy, UT |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MD
Matthew Deamer | GS | Roy, UT | |||
96 | AB
Arthur Beard | GS | West Jordan, UT |
G Street Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CB
Cynthia Beard | GSL | West Jordan, UT | |||
114 | SD
Shanna Deamer | GSL | Roy, UT |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | PS
PHIL SCOTT | HS | Syracuse, UT | Team Carter/Operation Smile | ||
87 | ML
Mark Leon | HS | west valley, UT | |||
187 | YL
Yessica Leon | HS | Bountiful, UT | #87 HS :) |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
198 | ASP | Draper, UT | RynoRV.com |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | DH
Dylan Hanseen | BSP | Pleasant Grove, Ut | Speedhut Grimmspeed |
Street Touring U
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | STU | Sandy, UT | ||||
11 | STU | w. Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports | |||
19 | GM
Grant Mikesh | STU | Draper, UT | |||
22 | JP
Jason Pehrson | STU | South Jordan, UT | |||
44 | TS
Thomas Stokes | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
91 | TH
Tyler Healy | STU | West Jordan, UT | |||
95 | STU | Morgan, UT | KFS Incorporated, COBB | |||
106 | dh
dan hastings | STU | west jordan, UT |
Street Touring
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST | West Jordan, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | CC
Corey Cooper | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
53 | KW
Kyle Walker | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
136 | STR | Eagle Mountian, UT |
Street Touring X
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DC
David Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale | ||
86 | TD
Trent R Dortzbach | STX | Kaysville, UT | |||
87 | MC
Michael Carpenter | STX | Draper, UT | Murphys Law Racing | ||
93 | GC
George Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale | ||
98 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | Curtis Team Racing, Murray School District |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | cs
casey simmons | CSP | Idaho Falls, ID |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | cg
cody gilbert | DSP | Highland, UT | |||
31 | BE
Brian Ellis | DSP | Sandy, UT | UNIQUE Auto Body and Paint |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | JW
Jim Woodruff | ESP | Clearfield, UT |
E Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | LK
Linda Knapp | ESPL | West Valley City, UT |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | JH
Jeff Haskell | FSP | Idaho Falls, ID |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | HR
Howie Ross | SM | Boise, Id | |||
25 | JM
John Mytych | SM | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
49 | JG
John Grow | SM | South Jordan, UT |
Street Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SA
Simmons Ariel | SML | Idaho Falls, ID |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | SMF | Tooele, UT | ||||
118 | ZB
Zach Boulter | SMF | Tooele, UT | Clark Motorsports |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | VJ
Vernon Jolley | XP | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, A Professional Law Corporation |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | NR
Nathan Rohner | EM | Salt Lake City, UT |