Attendee List
PSMINI Triple X Car Show
36
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | JB
John Benny | Confirmed | MINI Cooper S | New MINI | University Place, WA | ||
114 | GB
Genie Benson | Confirmed | MINI Cooper | New MINI | Sammamish, WA | ||
113 | GB
Genie Benson | Confirmed | Classic Mini | Classic MINI | Sammamish, WA | ||
149 | DB
Dan Berglund | Confirmed | Classic Mini | Classic MINI | Auburn, WA | ||
104 | DC
Dona Coffer | Confirmed | MINI Cooper Cabriolet | New MINI | Salem, AR | ||
116 | Confirmed | MINI Cooper S | New MINI | Beaverton, OR | |||
115 | CC
Cindy Crenshaw | Confirmed | MINI Cooper S | New MINI | Lake Stevens, WA | ||
105 | AF
Amy Floistad | Confirmed | MINI Cooper S | New MINI | Lake Stevens, WA | Broad Stroke Associates | |
109 | JF
John Friend | Confirmed | MINI Coupe/Roadster | New MINI | Ephrata, WA | ||
123 | BF
Brenda Fromhold | Confirmed | MINI Cooper S | New MINI | Kapowsin, WA | ||
121 | JG
Jack Grouell | Confirmed | MINI Clubman/Countryman | New MINI | Everett, WA | ||
124 | LG
Linda Grouell | Confirmed | MINI Cooper Cabriolet | New MINI | Everett, WA | ||
108 | Confirmed | MINI Cooper S | New MINI | Bothell, WA | jtranslate.com | ||
120 | RH
Ryan Hankins | Confirmed | MINI Cooper S | New MINI | Lynnwood, WA | ||
188 | GH
Gary Hasseler | New | MINI Clubman/Countryman | New MINI | Marysville, WA | ||
200 | MH
Mark Hurston | Confirmed | Classic Mini | Classic MINI | Bothell, WA | ||
150 | BK
Byrne Kelly Jr. | New | MINI Cooper | New MINI | Tukwila, WA | ||
125 | GL
GLENDA LARSON | Confirmed | Classic Mini | Classic MINI | Seattle, WA | ||
111 | CM
Colin McBride | Confirmed | MINI Cooper | New MINI | Seattle, WA | ||
176 | RM
Ryan McClune | Confirmed | MINI Cooper S | New MINI | Carnation, WA | ||
137 | JM
James Morton | Confirmed | MINI Cooper S | New MINI | Oak Harbor, WA | ||
122 | MN
Marc Newman | Confirmed | MINI Clubman/Countryman | New MINI | Kirkland, WA | ||
177 | RN
Ross Nooney | Confirmed | MINI Cooper Cabriolet | New MINI | Seattle, WA | ||
199 | JO
John O'Melveny | Confirmed | MINI Cooper Cabriolet | New MINI | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
118 | FP
Frank Pineau | Confirmed | MINI Clubman/Countryman | New MINI | Issaquah, WA | ||
106 | LP
Leanne Powell | Confirmed | MINI Cooper S | New MINI | Buckley, WA | ||
152 | BP
Belinda Prince | Confirmed | MINI Clubman/Countryman | New MINI | |||
151 | DP
Dean Prince | Confirmed | MINI Coupe/Roadster | New MINI | |||
112 | SR
Stephanie Ream | Confirmed | MINI Cooper S | New MINI | Seattle, WA | ||
107 | LR
Leonard Reoyo | Confirmed | MINI Clubman/Countryman | New MINI | Everett, WA | ||
117 | DR
Dave Rinker | Confirmed | MINI Cooper | New MINI | Federal Way, WA | ||
157 | RS
ROBERT SHICK | Confirmed | MINI Cooper Cabriolet | New MINI | Dupont, WA | ||
110 | MT
Michael Tenhulzen | New | MINI Cooper Cabriolet | New MINI | Redmond, WA | ||
130 | MT
Mark Tew | Confirmed | MINI Cooper S | New MINI | Olympia, WA | ||
119 | JV
Jeff VanHurston | Confirmed | Classic Mini | Classic MINI | Renton, WA | ||
128 | Confirmed | MINI Clubman/Countryman | New MINI | Twisp, WA |
Class totals: Classic Mini: 5MINI Clubman/Countryman: 7MINI Cooper : 4MINI Cooper Cabriolet : 6MINI Cooper S : 12MINI Coupe/Roadster: 2
SAMOA Sponsored Saturday Drive
Attendee list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list