Entry List
Event
77
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SA
Silas Agnew | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Farmington Hills, MI |
46 | SA
Scott Albers | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Battle Creek, MI |
96 | na
nathan anderson | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Walled Lake, MI |
36 | AA
Alex Arena | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Farmington Hills, MI |
19 | TA
Tyler Ascherl | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | south lyon, Mi |
24 | JB
Justin Bang | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Novi, MI |
4 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Ann Arbor, MI | |
18 | DB
David Bartlett | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Clarkston, MI |
25 | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Casco, MI | |
21 | TB
Tristan Brown | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | BLISSFIELD, MI |
40 | KC
Kunal Chauhan | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Windsor, ON |
82 | SC
Shaojie Chen | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Sterling Heights, MI |
87 | WC
Wesley Coleman | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Southfield, MI |
44 | JC
John Conely | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Brighton, MI |
55 | SC
Sean Conely | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Fenton , MI |
35 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Detroit, MI | |
84 | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Marietta, GA | |
42 | BD
Bhavin Dholakia | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Southgate, MI |
20 | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Wayne, MI | |
26 | AE
Austin Elya | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | ST. CLAIR, MI |
47 | Confirmed | Competition | Green | St Joseph, MI | |
514 | NF
Norm Fisk | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Toledo, OH |
9 | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Waterford, MI | |
58 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Sterling, MI | |
39 | AG
Andrew Gross | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Warren, MI |
16 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Cleveland, OH | |
31 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Shelby Township, MI | |
29 | NH
Neil Heitbrink | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Milford, MI |
88 | MJ
Micah Jones | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Pleasant Ridge, MI |
216 | MK
Michael Kaszubski | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Rochester, MI |
5 | SK
Scott Kotchi | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Shelby Twp, MI |
186 | WL
William Lindner | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Howell, MI |
72 | JL
Jarrett Lonchar | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Southfield , MI |
27 | NM
Nathan McWethy | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | wolverine lake, MI |
49 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Red | Ann Arbor, MI | |
3 | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Holly, MI | |
3 | SM
Steve Myers | Confirmed | OW_Restricted | Gold | Saline, MI |
37 | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Highland Twp, MI | |
56 | New | HPDE-3 | Blue | LAKE ORION, MI | |
56 | NP
Nick Palombo | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | LAKE ORION, MI |
50 | NP
Nick Pariseau | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Waterford, MI |
53 | SP
Steve Parker | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Ann Arbor, MI |
14 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Hazel Park, MI | |
23 | NR
Nate Reed | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Williamston, Mi |
33 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Dearborn, MI | |
99 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Palmdale, CA | |
54 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Northville, MI | |
941 | CR
Cliff Roesler | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Beverly Hills, MI |
941 | MR
Max Roesler | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Beverly Hills, MI |
59 | SR
Seth Rowley | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Kawkawlin, MI |
25 | CS
Chris Saddler | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Belleville, MI |
12 | AS
Aaron Schafer | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Farmington Hills, MI |
333 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Ann Arbor, MI | |
32 | HS
Haochen Shi | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | East Lansing, MI |
73 | as
al small | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Sterling Heights, MI |
11 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Warren, MI | |
60 | AS
Aaron Snyder | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | White | Kawkawlin, MI |
7 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Grandville, MI | |
93 | AS
Andrew Sosa | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Shelby Charter Township, MI |
188 | TS
Thomas Spangler | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Brighton, Michigan |
143 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Sterling Heights, MI | |
22 | TS
Taylor Stein | Confirmed | OW_Restricted | Gold | Rochester Hills, MI |
13 | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Ann Arbor, MI | |
798 | RT
Ryker Tate | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Pontiac, MI |
38 | EV
Ethan VanHorn | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Auburn Hills, MI |
38 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Auburn Hills, MI | |
52 | DV
Donald Vorgitch | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Red | Washington, MI |
28 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Ann Arbor, MI | |
62 | KW
Kip Wasenko | Confirmed | Competition | Green | waterford, mi |
25 | LW
Larry Webster | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Ann Arbor, MI |
30 | SW
Sam Webster | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Ann Arbor, MI |
210 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Davison, MI | |
45 | TW
Trevor Williams | Confirmed | OW_Restricted | Gold | Farmington Hills, MI |
48 | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Canton, MI | |
34 | LW
Lucas Wu | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | East Lansing, MI |
57 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Ann Arbor, MI | |
43 | ZZ
Zhen Zhang | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | East Lansing, MI |
Class totals: Competition: 14HPDE-1: 20HPDE-2: 15HPDE-3: 12HPDE-4: 13OW_Restricted: 3