Entry List
Annual Registration
54
entries
(N) Novice
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | N (DS) | Krum, TX | |||
86 | N (DS) | Flower Mound, TX |
(X) X Pro
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AV
Armstrong Vongsavath | X (STR) | Haslet, TX | Elect Wellness/Texas Track Works | |
9 | X (GS) | Mansfield, TX | Korean Camaro Racing, #ForTheGloryOfRWD | ||
28 | PK
Paul Kurtz | X (GS) | Mineral Wells, TX | ||
94 | X (STX) | Allen, TX | Vorshlag Motorsports | ||
135 | GK
Gary Kramar | X (FM) | Arlington, TX | Spin Out Racing |
(W) Women's PAX
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AB
Ann Bergin | W (GS) | Plano, TX | ||
94 | W (STX) | Allen, TX | Vorshlag Motorsports |
(AS) A Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CC
Charles Cram | AS | Krum, TX | ||
51 | MC
Michael Cobb | AS | Colleyville, TX | ||
52 | DJ
David Jones | AS | Lake Dallas, TX | KUWTJRacing | |
131 | RJ
Robert Jones | AS | McKinney, TX | ||
151 | AS | Keller, TX |
(CS) C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | LS
Lorin Stolz | CS | Saginaw, TX |
(DS) D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | CE
Colin Elmore | DS | Irving, TX | cmsracing.com | |
96 | PO
Phil Osborne | DS | Argyle, TX |
(ES) E Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BE
Buck (E.L.F.) Entriken | ES | Terrell, TX | Built By Buck | |
7 | ES | Dallas, TX | Built By Buck | ||
11 | ES | Terrell, Tx | Built By Buck | ||
78 | ES | Denton, TX | cmsracing.com | ||
85 | PE
Phil Elmore | ES | Irving, TX | cmsracing.com | |
88 | ES | Fort Worth, TX | POS Racing |
(FS) F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FS | Dallas, TX | Auto Science | ||
14 | FS | Rowlett, TX | The Spirit of Australia |
(GS) G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TP
T. A. Pittmon | GS | Mansfield, TX | ||
9 | TC
Tavish Clement | GS | Arlington, TX |
(STR) Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | IM
Ian Ma | STR | Plano, TX | Brightway Phan Insurance | URGE Designs | Kims Magnets | |
65 | STR | Carrollton, TX | |||
74 | GG
Gabby Garner | STR | Euless, TX | Mrs. Gabby |
(STS) Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | CR
Chris Rivers | STS | Edgewood, TX | ||
42 | JS
James Schwan | STS | Fort Worth, TX | ||
56 | MH
Michael Holzmann | STS | Irving, TX | Whitener Racing Shocks | |
72 | STS | Arlington, TX | www.tirestoretx.com | ||
172 | STS | Arlington, TX | www.tirestoretx.com |
(STX) Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STX | Carrollton, TX | |||
14 | STX | Keller, TX | |||
17 | MF
Miles Furlong | STX | Colleyville, TX | STX Garage | |
41 | TH
Thomas Hamman | STX | Garland, TX | Heartfelt Christian Counseling | |
71 | STX | Fort Worth, TX | |||
99 | SP
Shane Pertzborn | STX | Grapevine, TX |
(SM) Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SM | Trenton, TX | Brandon Tomes Subaru | ||
95 | HL
Henry Lin | SM | Wylie, TX | ||
97 | SL
Sherrie Ledbetter | SM | Colleyville, TX | ||
195 | TB
Tim Bergin | SM | Plano, TX | ||
197 | CL
Christopher Ledbetter | SM | Farmers Branch, TX | Vorshlag |
(SSM) Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | SSM | Azle, TX | Freeman Racing | ||
66 | AF
Andy Franco | SSM | Prosper, TX | 21stCenturyMusclecars, AFTEX Racing |
(CAM-C) Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CAM-C | Fort Worth, TX | |||
87 | CAM-C | Fort Worth, TX | Under Funded Motorsports |
(BSP) B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | BSP | Leonard, TX | Stinkin Lincoln Racing |
(CSP) C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | CSP | Gainesville, TX | dfwmiata.com | ||
91 | CSP | Allen, TX | Miata Roadster |
(DM) D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MG
Mark Gillett | DM | Dallas, TX | Kristine, WWR |