Friday 17-RQ-4859-S
59
entries
Group 1
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DL
Dirk Leuenberger | SM | Redmond, WA | AquaStar | |
7 | SM | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | ||
08 | SM | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
12 | SM | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
21 | ML
Mark Liepold | SM | Boring, OR | Greg Hart / Boring Hop Yard | |
23 | SM | Eugene, OR | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
26 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
37 | SM | Shingle Springs, Ca | |||
82 | DP
Dale Pestes | SM | Gresham, OR | ||
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
89 | GB
Gary Bockman | SM | Camas, WA | Bockman & Son Inc/The Race Shop | |
99 | JW
Jordan Wand | SM | Portland, OR | Vert Consulting/Midas/Sophie/Lily/Gina | |
101 | JG
Jim Graffy | SM | Vancouver, WA | Wild Hare Racing |
Group 2
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | SRF | Mill Creek, WA | |||
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | SRF | Gladstone, OR | HARRIS MOTOR SPORTS/PRO DRIVE | |
3 | MA
Michael Angiulo | SRF3 | Yarrow Point, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
8 | SRF3 | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
12 | RW
Rick Wright | SRF3 | Eugene, OR | Flat Out/Three Thieves Racing | |
13 | TM
Tim McMann | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing | |
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
32 | SRF3 | Portland, OR | TriColour Corp | ||
36 | RM
Randy McAyeal | SRF3 | AUburn, CA | Flatout | |
42 | CH
Calvin Harris | SRF3 | Portland, OR | ||
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF3 | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
46 | JF
James Flynn | SRF3 | Portland, OR | COSTELLO RACING | |
54 | SRF3 | Normandy Park, WA | Pro Drive / Flat Out Racing | ||
57 | JA
John Arscott | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive | |
59 | AP
Anson Pfaff | SRF3 | Eugene, OR | ||
68 | SRF3 | Monroe, WA | Canyon Park Dental / Pro Drive | ||
77 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Pro Drive / Flat Out | ||
97 | AP
Andre Perra | SRF3 | Government Camp, OR | Senva Sensors |
Class totals: SRF: 2SRF3: 16
Group 3
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | BT
Bill Thew | VP1 | |||
14 | ST
Scott Twomey | VP1 | Tacoma, WA | Pat's Autosport / TopTech Motorsports | |
33 | JK
Jonathan Keeble | VP1 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
82 | VP1 | Durham, OR | David A. Franks, LLC | ||
94 | TS
Tim Scott | VP1 | Longview, WA | Horboling | |
16 | VP2 | Scottsdale, AZ | Eugene Sports Car Shop | ||
41 | PS
Paul Sundermier | VP2 | Salem, OR | CondemnationJustice.com | |
70 | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Eugene Sports Car Shop | ||
73 | VP2 | Portland, OR | Bucci construction; Axiom custom; my motor sports obsession! | ||
15 | VP3 | Tacoma, WA | Kelly's Olympian | ||
19 | VP3 | Scottsdale, AZ | patentit.com, LaurieLisa.com, Lisa Motorsports Solutions | ||
79 | VP3 | Washougal, WA |
Class totals: VP1: 5VP2: 4VP3: 3
Group 4
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | GT1 | Lake Oswego, OR |
Group 5
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | MS
Monte Shelton | HP | Portland, OR | ||
7 | CG
Christopher Green | ITA | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | |
9 | GH
Gary Hostetler | ITJ | Canby, OR | ||
28 | KD
Kenneth Driver | SPU | Monroe, WA | Tiki Heads International | |
53 | JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | ITS | West Linn, OR | Wizard and Friends | |
162 | ITS | Monroe, OR | Gemini Concrete Pumping, Inc. |
Class totals: HP: 1ITA: 1ITJ: 1ITS: 2SPU: 1
Group 6
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | CF | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | ||
58 | MS
Monte Shelton | CF | Portland, OR | Monte Shelton Jaguar | |
94 | JH
John Hill | CF | Seattle, WA | ||
31 | TO
Tony Opheim | FA | Garfield, WA | ||
2 | FC | Spokane, WA | ES3 Creative | ||
04 | GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
74 | FC | Seattle, WA | |||
1 | FB | Olalla, WA | |||
5 | LV
Larry Vollum | FB | Portland, OR | CV Medical |
Class totals: CF: 3FA: 1FB: 2FC: 3
Saturday 17-RQ-4860-S
60
entries
Group 11
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DL
Dirk Leuenberger | SM | Redmond, WA | AquaStar | |
7 | SM | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | ||
12 | SM | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
21 | ML
Mark Liepold | SM | Boring, OR | Greg Hart / Boring Hop Yard | |
23 | SM | Eugene, OR | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
26 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
37 | SM | Shingle Springs, Ca | |||
51 | RT
Randall Thieme | SM | Newberg, OR | ||
82 | DP
Dale Pestes | SM | Gresham, OR | ||
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
89 | GB
Gary Bockman | SM | Camas, WA | Bockman & Son Inc/The Race Shop | |
99 | JW
Jordan Wand | SM | Portland, OR | Vert Consulting/Midas/Sophie/Lily/Gina | |
101 | JG
Jim Graffy | SM | Vancouver, WA | Wild Hare Racing |
Group 12
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MA
Michael Angiulo | SRF3 | Yarrow Point, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
8 | SRF3 | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
9 | JD
John Draneas | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Geo. Morlan Plumbing Supply | |
12 | RW
Rick Wright | SRF3 | Eugene, OR | Flat Out/Three Thieves Racing | |
13 | TM
Tim McMann | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing | |
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
32 | SRF3 | Portland, OR | TriColour Corp | ||
36 | RM
Randy McAyeal | SRF3 | AUburn, CA | Flatout | |
42 | CH
Calvin Harris | SRF3 | Portland, OR | ||
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF3 | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
46 | JF
James Flynn | SRF3 | Portland, OR | COSTELLO RACING | |
54 | SRF3 | Normandy Park, WA | Pro Drive / Flat Out Racing | ||
57 | JA
John Arscott | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Pro Drive | |
59 | AP
Anson Pfaff | SRF3 | Eugene, OR | ||
68 | SRF3 | Monroe, WA | Canyon Park Dental / Pro Drive | ||
77 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Pro Drive / Flat Out | ||
97 | AP
Andre Perra | SRF3 | Government Camp, OR | Senva Sensors |
Group 13
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | BT
Bill Thew | VP1 | |||
14 | ST
Scott Twomey | VP1 | Tacoma, WA | Pat's Autosport / TopTech Motorsports | |
33 | JK
Jonathan Keeble | VP1 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
82 | VP1 | Durham, OR | David A. Franks, LLC | ||
94 | TS
Tim Scott | VP1 | Longview, WA | Horboling | |
16 | VP2 | Scottsdale, AZ | Eugene Sports Car Shop | ||
27 | JF
John Fuller | VP2 | Portland, OR | Fuller's Coffee Shop | |
41 | PS
Paul Sundermier | VP2 | Salem, OR | CondemnationJustice.com | |
70 | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Eugene Sports Car Shop | ||
73 | VP2 | Portland, OR | Bucci construction; Axiom custom; my motor sports obsession! | ||
15 | VP3 | Tacoma, WA | Kelly's Olympian | ||
74 | MS
Michel Strickland | VP3 | Vancouver, WA | US Army MotoX Team | |
79 | VP3 | Washougal, WA |
Class totals: VP1: 5VP2: 5VP3: 3
Group 14
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | GT1 | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
44 | GT1 | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
48 | JH
Jeff Holden | SPO | Snohomish, WA |
Class totals: GT1: 2SPO: 1
Group 15
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | MS
Monte Shelton | HP | Portland, OR | ||
7 | CG
Christopher Green | ITA | Seattle, WA | www.WaCarProperty.com | |
28 | KD
Kenneth Driver | SPU | Monroe, WA | Tiki Heads International | |
53 | JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | ITS | West Linn, OR | Wizard and Friends | |
162 | ITS | Monroe, OR | Gemini Concrete Pumping, Inc. | ||
71 | T4 | Brush Prairie, WA | CorkSport Mazda Performance/G-LOC Brakes |
Class totals: HP: 1ITA: 1ITS: 2SPU: 1T4: 1
Group 16
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | JH
John Hill | CF | Seattle, WA | ||
31 | TO
Tony Opheim | FA | Garfield, WA | ||
2 | FC | Spokane, WA | ES3 Creative | ||
04 | GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
74 | FC | Seattle, WA | |||
1 | FB | Olalla, WA | |||
5 | LV
Larry Vollum | FB | Portland, OR | CV Medical |
Class totals: CF: 1FA: 1FB: 2FC: 3
Track Event
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | MS
Michel Strickland | CT | Vancouver, WA | US Army MotoX Team |
Club Trials 17-CT-5111-S
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | FM
Frank McKinnon | Portland, OR | Go-Pro Camera |
Club Trials A
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CTA | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
21 | SG
Spencer Gorham | CTA | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
23 | SW
Steve Witten | CTA | Junction City, OR | ||
47 | AS
Adelina Serna | CTA | Portland, OR | maztoy autorecycling/ loynings engine service |
Club Trials B
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | JB
John Banton | CTB | Vancouver, WA | ||
23 | SZ
Shuai Zhong | CTB | Portland, OR | ||
26 | ZM
Zachary Morgan | CTB | Fairview, OR |
Club Trials C
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | WH
William Hendrickson | CTC | Seattle, WA |
Club Trials D
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DC
David Chinn | CTD | Marysville, WA | ||
- | CTD | Dallas, OR |