Entry List
Autocross
21
entries
Don't know my class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JL
James Lauricella | Unk | Jefferson, GA | ||
618 | MS
Mike Sutley | Unk (N) | Columbus, GA |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | DH
Derek Haupt | CS | Warner Robins, GA | ||
729 | KW
Keaton Wheeler | CS (N) | Venice, Fl | Walter Motorsports |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TS
Toby Schmidt | FS (P) | Athens, GA | ||
2 | JK
Joey Kitchen | FS (N) | Athens, Ge | ||
12 | FS
Frank Sadler | FS (N) | Locust Grove, GA |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | DB
Dylan Brown | GS | Woodstock, GA | ||
32 | GS | Marietta, GA | J.E.Cole&Sons Motor Racing | ||
4 | ZC
Zach Cain | GS (N) | Atlanta, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STR | Peachtree City, GA | SSI | ||
13 | KH
Kahn Howard | STR | Peachtree City, GA | ||
21 | STR (P) | Niceville , FL |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | STU | Warner Robins, GA | Ollas Café | ||
1 | KS
Kenneth Shogry | STU | Columbus, GA | ||
42 | STU | Decatur, GA | Rogue Technologies | ||
142 | CL
Chandini Lord | STU | Decatur, GA | Rogue Technologies |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | PW
Patrick Ward | CSP | Air Force Academy, CO | Me |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FSP | Macon, GA | The Sad Council | ||
93 | FSP | Roswell, GA |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | Fb
Frank burcar | SM | Kathleen, GA |