Entry List
CSCC Autox
55
entries
Novice
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Group 3 | Novice | Easley, SC | |||
35 | Group 3 | Novice | Piedmont, SC | n/a | ||
052 | Group 1 | Novice | Anderson, SC | |||
621 | AG
Anthony Garcia | Group 2 | Novice | Greenville, SC |
Stock Miata
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Group 3 | Stock Miata | Mercer Island, WA | |||
097 | SB
Shelby Bartley | Group 1 | Stock Miata | Simpsonville, SC |
Modified Miata
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Group 2 | Modified Miata | Pelzer, SC | HPMotors Performance Auto Center | ||
18 | Group 2 | Modified Miata | Greenville, SC | |||
51 | Group 1 | Modified Miata | Greenville, SC | |||
68 | JH
John (JD) Henley | Group 2 | Modified Miata | Six Mile, SC | Social Security | |
76 | EA
Eli Allen | Group 2 | Modified Miata | Greenville, SC |
Stock FWD
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF
Scott Funke | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Greer, SC | ||
2 | JG
Joseph Golio | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Sayville, NY | ||
10 | FM
Frank Monteleone | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Anderson, SC | ||
42 | TB
Thomas Buchanan | Group 2 | Stock FWD | Belton, SC | ||
46 | TD
Tanner Dill | Group 2 | Stock FWD | Summerville, SC | ||
056 | JA
Jeffrey Adams | Group 2 | Stock FWD | Westminster, SC | ||
122 | Group 3 | Stock FWD | Anderson, SC | Khy |
Modified FWD
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
003 | Group 1 | Modified FWD | Carrollton, GA | |||
7 | LW
Logan Wheeler | Group 1 | Modified FWD | Simpsonville, SC | ||
017 | CR
Cameron Rogers | Group 2 | Modified FWD | Marietta, SC | ||
023 | Group 3 | Modified FWD | Spartanburg, SC | |||
118 | KM
Khy Meyers | Group 2 | Modified FWD | seneca, SC | ||
260 | KB
Kyle Bonin | Group 3 | Modified FWD | Easley, SC | ||
326 | JZ
Josiah Ziminsky | Group 2 | Modified FWD | Northfield, NH | Financial Instability |
Stock RWD
12
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DH
David Henley | Group 3 | Stock RWD | Easley, SC | ||
007 | MS
Matthew Smith | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Central, SC | ||
11 | CW
Christopher Wood | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Greer, SC | ||
14 | LB
Lillian Baumann | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Sunset, SC | ||
24 | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Six Mile, SC | Hekawi Racing | ||
27 | LD
Lanny Delaney | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Seneca, SC | ||
31 | DP
David Parsons | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Columbia, SC | None | |
33 | DA
Daniel Angileri | Group 1 | Stock RWD | RACINE, WI | ||
78 | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Greer, SC | |||
99 | KB
Kay Baumann | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Sunset, SC | ||
135 | Group 1 | Stock RWD | Athens, GA | |||
420 | ML
Marcello Lopez | Group 3 | Stock RWD | Piedmont, SC | n/a |
Modified RWD
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | MT
Matthew Thompson | Group 2 | Modified RWD | Seneca, SC | ||
77 | SM
Santiago Marulanda | Group 2 | Modified RWD | Mauldin, SC | ||
111 | MR
Michael Reitz | Group 2 | Modified RWD | Taylors, SC | ||
529 | WH
William HIller | Group 2 | Modified RWD | Clemson, SC |
4x4, Truck, SUV modified or unmodified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | SB
Sullivan Bishop | Group 1 | 4x4/Truck | Spartanburg, SC |
Stock AWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | GB
Garrison Bishop | Group 3 | Stock AWD | Spartanburg, SC | ||
47 | TT
Travis Tyree | Group 2 | Stock AWD | Greenville, SC | ||
74 | CT
Charles Troutman | Group 2 | Stock AWD | Pendleton, SC |
Modified AWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Group 2 | Mod AWD | Anderson, SC | KSM Production |
Spectator
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JA
Jeffrey Adams | Spectator | Westminster, SC | |||
- | SB
Shelby Bartley | Spectator | Simpsonville, SC | |||
- | AG
Anthony Garcia | Spectator | Greenville, SC | |||
- | Spectator | Carrollton, GA | ||||
- | Spectator | Easley, SC | ||||
- | KM
Khy Meyers | Spectator | seneca, SC | |||
- | Spectator | Anderson, SC | ||||
- | CR
Cameron Rogers | Spectator | Marietta, SC | |||
- | MT
Matthew Thompson | Spectator | Seneca, SC |