Entry List
All Classes
79
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA
Larry Adres | Confirmed | B | FEDERAL WAY, WA | ||
JA
Johnny Agoot | Confirmed | C | Bremerton, WA | Intec Racing, Mackin Industries, Rampage Fabrication | |
RA
Ryojo Akagami | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | |||
SA
Steven Allaire | Confirmed | A | Victoria, BC | Team Vitesse | |
PA
Padmaraj Angolkar | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
JA
J Aylward | Confirmed | A | Wenatchee, WA | ||
WB
William Bell | Confirmed | C | Snohomish, WA | Hager Motorsports | |
MB
Mario Brown | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
HC
Harry Cadell | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | 3GuysGarage | |
PC
Paul Chaddock | Confirmed | A | Victoria, BC | ||
JC
James Cheng | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Fox Island, WA | KIdderMathews/LGR racing | ||
JC
Jeff Conn | Confirmed | C | Kirkland, WA | ||
sd
stacey dewhurst | Confirmed | B | Victoria, BC | ||
Confirmed | B | Snoqualmie, WA | Tom Pritchett | ||
Confirmed | A | Lynnwood , WA | |||
JE
John Engelage | Confirmed | C | Surrey, BC | ||
ME
Murray Erasmus | Confirmed | B | Victoria, BC | ||
Confirmed | A | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com | ||
Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | |||
GG
Greg Gale | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
TG
Torben Goodhope | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Sammamish, WA | |||
YG
YUAN GU | Cancelled | C | MENLO PARK, CA | ||
RH
Raj Hara | Cancelled | C | Burnaby, BC | ||
BH
Beau Harwood | Confirmed | C | Federal Way, WA | ||
TH
Troy Hellman | Cancelled | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
SH
Stephen Hentschel | Confirmed | B | Brentwood Bay, BC | ||
PH
Paul Hill | Confirmed | B | Bellingham, WA | ||
RH
Ron Hines | Confirmed | B | Puyallup, WA | ||
LH
Louis Ho | Confirmed | B | Renton, WA | ||
MH
Mitch Hobbs | Confirmed | B | Issaquah, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Wenatchee, WA | |||
KH
Kal Hoonjan | Confirmed | C | Langley, BC | ||
DH
Daniele Hovington | Confirmed | A | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
ZH
Zhenyang Huang | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
JJ
Jeff Jensen SR | Confirmed | B | Anchorage, AK | ||
TK
Timothy Kam | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
JK
John Kappler | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | Architectural Innovations PS | |
PK
Patrick Kelly | Cancelled | A | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
NK
Naomi Kirby | Confirmed | B | Surrey, BC | Hopes and Dreams | |
JK
Jonathan Knopp, Jr | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
HL
Hou Wai Howard Lam | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | FHM | |
SL
Shung Lee | Confirmed | B | Victoria, BC | ||
WL
Will Lemley | Cancelled | A | Seattle, WA | ||
LL
Leo Li | Confirmed | A | |||
DL
David Liggins | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
KL
Kevin Lineburg | Confirmed | C | Wilsonville, OR | ||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
IM
Ian Manning | Confirmed | A | Coquitlam , BC | ||
Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | |||
JM
Jeff Martin | Confirmed | C | Kirkland, WA | ||
LM
LOCKIE MCKINNON | Confirmed | A | Victoria, BC | ||
CM
Chengyan Meng | Confirmed | C | Burnaby, BC | ||
Confirmed | B | Yarrow Point, WA | Macadam Floor and Design | ||
JP
Jeff Pasenau | Confirmed | B | Kelowna, BC | ||
DP
Don Perry | Confirmed | C | Tacoma, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Cary, NC | |||
MQ
Michael Quinlan | Confirmed | A | Sidney, BC | ||
TR
Ted Richie | Confirmed | B | Anchorage | ||
Confirmed | C | Portland, OR | |||
Confirmed | C | Post Falls, ID | |||
Confirmed | B | Fife, WA | |||
CS
Casey Scott | Confirmed | C | Fall City, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Kirkland, WA | |||
JS
Jason Strashek | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
GT
Guan Tan | Confirmed | C | West Vancouver, BC | ||
NT
Nathan Thomas | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | None | |
RT
Ramin Towfigh | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | Hellbent Brewing Company | ||
TV
Thomas Virgin | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | |||
ZW
Zonghao Wu | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | |||
SY
Shuo Yang | Cancelled | A | North Vancouver, BC | GT AUTO | |
TZ
Tracy Zerbin | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | Elfa Speed & Alcon Brake | ||
Confirmed | A | Sammamish, WA |
Class totals: A: 28B : 27C: 24