Entry List
Sat/Sun
71
entries
Mini Rok
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Devin Boutot | Mini Rok | Naples, FL |
AC
Axel Cabrera | Mini Rok | |
LD
Lachlan DeFrancesco | Mini Rok | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
CD
Carmenate Derek | Mini Rok | Miramar, FL |
AD
Arias Deukmedjian | Mini Rok | Merritt Island, FL |
JF
Jeremy Fairbairn | Mini Rok | Wellington, FL |
Mini Rok | St. Cloud, FL | |
CK
Cody Krucker | Mini Rok | Estero, FL |
DM
David Morales | Mini Rok | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
JN
Jett Noland | Mini Rok | Groveland, FL |
RV
Ricardo Villasmil | Mini Rok | Miami, FL |
JW
Jason Welage | Mini Rok | Cleves, OH |
Rok Micro
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AA
Arturo Alcalde | Rok Micro | Caracas, VE |
Rok Micro | St. Cloud, FL | |
JH
Jade Hubert | Rok Micro | Fort Myers, FL |
DK
Daniel Krajewski | Rok Micro | Sarasota, FL |
AL
Anderson Leonard | Rok Micro | St. Pete Beach, FL |
VM
Valentino Mini | Rok Micro | Panama, Pa |
RR
Ryan Rackley | Rok Micro | Valdosta, GA |
GR
Gabriella Rameriz | Rok Micro | |
LR
Lucas Rodriguez | Rok Micro | Miami, FL |
UU
Ugo Ugochukwu | Rok Micro | |
Rok Micro | Mooresville, NC |
ROK GP Junior
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Michael Benyahia | Rok Junior | Miami, FL |
HB
Henry Brass | Rok Junior | Roswell, Georgia |
SB
Sasha Brun-Wibaux | Rok Junior | Bradenton, FL |
jc
jimmy cabrera | Rok Junior | Windermere, FL |
TC
Theo Chick | Rok Junior | Fairfax, VA |
CC
Camp Clifford | Rok Junior | Ocala, FL |
SD
Seve DePinto | Rok Junior | Naples, FL |
LF
Luis Jose III Forteza | Rok Junior | Orlando, FL |
JG
Jacabo Galeano | Rok Junior | |
RN
Ryan Norberg | Rok Junior | Orlando, FL |
AN
Alessandro Nusiner | Rok Junior | Miami, FL |
PP
Petr Ptacek | Rok Junior | Hollywood, FL |
NS
Nick Sanchez | Rok Junior | Miami, FL |
VS
Vincenzo Sarracino | Rok Junior | Bonita Springs, FL |
ST
Santiago Terife | Rok Junior | Miami, FL |
ST
Sergio Terife | Rok Junior | Miami, FL |
Rok Junior | Kissimmee, FL |
Rok GP Senior
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Joffrey Amaya | Rok Senior | Miami, FL |
AA
Armando Arends | Rok Senior | Orange City, FL |
FC
Franco Carabetta | Rok Senior | Miami, FL |
CG
Carlos Gonzalez | Rok Senior | Orlando, FL |
MH
Michael Horton Jr | Rok Senior | |
TI
Thomas Issa | Rok Senior | |
AJ
Austin Jordan | Rok Senior | Seminole, FL |
Rok GP Masters
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FB
Francois Brun-Wibaux | Rok Masters | Bradenton, FL |
MH
Michael Horton Sr | Rok Masters |
Rok Shifter Senior
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MD
Michael DeQuesada | Rok Shifter Sr | Orlando, FL |
BH
Benjamin Hankinson | Rok Shifter Sr | Orlando, FL |
BH
Bryan Hassell | Rok Shifter Sr | Orlando, FL |
CM
Cole Matthewson | Rok Shifter Sr | |
AM
AJ Myers | Rok Shifter Sr | Palm Harbor, FL |
CP
Curtis Paul | Rok Shifter Sr | Salinas, CA |
RS
Ryan Smith | Rok Shifter Sr | Jacksonville, FL |
Rok Shifter Masters
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Jason Alden | Rok Shifter Mst | |
FA
Fernando Almeida | Rok Shifter Mst | |
GA
Gonzalo Aponto | Rok Shifter Mst | |
Rok Shifter Mst | St. Petersburg, FL | |
CB
Chris Bany | Rok Shifter Mst | Orlando, FL |
Rok Shifter Mst | Orlando, FL | |
VB
Vicki Brian | Rok Shifter Mst | Orlando, FL |
AC
Ariel Castro | Rok Shifter Mst | |
CF
Christopher Fountas | Rok Shifter Mst | Windermere, FL |
TH
Thomas Hankinson | Rok Shifter Mst | Orlando, FL |
KM
Kurt Mathewson | Rok Shifter Mst | West Palm Beach, FL |
FM
Fabio Mendonca | Rok Shifter Mst | Celebration, Fl |
PP
Petr Ptacek | Rok Shifter Mst | Hollywood, FL |
MS
Matthew Sanford | Rok Shifter Mst | Gulfport, FL |
TU
Tim Ulmen | Rok Shifter Mst | Miami, FL |
Saturday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sunday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.