Entry List
Sunday
51
entries
Super Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | KR
Kenneth Rohde | SS | Idaho Falls, ID | Me |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | JM
Joel Madsen | BS | Blaine, WA |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | ML
Mark Lawton | CS | Layton, UT |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | MZ
Matthew Zollinger | DS | Salt Lake City, UT | Zollinger Motor Sports | |
52 | GA
Gordon Anderson | DS | St George, UT |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CR
Carolyn Rasband | DSL | DRAPER, UT | Jolley & Jolley, APLC |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RD
Rod Derrick | ES | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
2 | KK
Kasey Kolczak | ES | Roy, UT | Midland American Car Care Center | |
68 | BE
Brian Ellis | ES | Sandy, UT | AMBITION Real Estate |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MD
Matthew Deamer | GS | Roy, UT | ||
52 | GS | Elk Ridge, UT | |||
96 | AB
Arthur Beard | GS | West Jordan, UT | ||
114 | SD
Shanna Deamer | GS | Roy, UT |
G Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | CB
Cynthia Beard | GSL | West Jordan, UT |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | SS
Stephen Sieb | HS | Layton, UT | ||
187 | YL
Yessica Leon | HS | Bountiful, UT | #87 HS :) |
B Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
162 | DU
Dave Ujifusa | BP | Salt Lake City, UT |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | DH
Dylan Hanseen | BSP | Pleasant Grove, Ut | Speedhut Grimmspeed |
Street Touring U
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CD
Christopher Dunn | STU | Bountiful, UT | ||
4 | RD
Rich Dunn | STU | Bountiful, Ut | ||
22 | JP
Jason Pehrson | STU | South Jordan, UT | ||
44 | TS
Thomas Stokes | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
106 | dh
dan hastings | STU | west jordan, UT |
Street Touring
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST | West Jordan, UT | Beard Team USA, Utah Beardsmen Alliance | ||
143 | BT
Blaine W Thornton | ST | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SW
Steve Wagner | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
52 | CC
Corey Cooper | STR | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring X
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | Curtis Team Racing, Murray School District |
Street Touring S
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | RD
Ryan Dillin | STS | West Jordan, UT | Me | |
126 | ML
Matt Linford | STS | Salt Lake City, UT |
Formula Jr A - 12-15 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | AS
Adam Shelton | FJA | Salt Lake City, UT | Platipus Sports |
E Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | SB
Steve Ball | ESP | Taylorsville, UT | ||
32 | AC
Arthur Colver | ESP | Ogden, UT | ||
48 | ec
evan colver | ESP | Ogden, UT | ||
63 | JW
Jim Woodruff | ESP | Clearfield, UT |
E Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | LK
Linda Knapp | ESPL | West Valley City, UT |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | JR
Jeff Robinson | SSM | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
55 | JB
Jeb Brown | SSM | Salt Lake City, UT | Center for Clinical Informatics |
Sport Street Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | BL
Barbara Lambert | SSML | Salt Lake City, UT | Center for Clinical Informatics |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JM
Jonny Maloney | SM | Salt Lake City, UT | Center for Clinical Informatics | |
12 | HR
Howie Ross | SM | Boise, Id | ||
22 | PM
Patrick Maloney | SM | Salt Lake City, Utah (UT) | Center for Clinical Informatics | |
66 | RH
Rusty Horlacher | SM | West Valley City, UT | ||
86 | TD
Trent R Dortzbach | SM | Kaysville, UT |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | FA
Fernando Alvarez | SMF | West Jordan, UT | ||
37 | EG
Eric Gustavson | SMF | Farmington, UT | Streamline Industries - GIAC | |
137 | SMF | Cottonwood Heights, UT | Thanks Eric/Streamline Industries-ARG!-August Racing |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | RR
Robert Rebmann | CP | Farr West, UT |
Formula Jr A Ladies - 12-15 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | KW
Kyle Walker | FJAL | Salt Lake City, UT |
Formula Jr B Ladies - 8-11 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | KS
Kristie Shelton | FJBL | Salt Lake City, UT | Platipus Sports |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | NR
Nathan Rohner | EM | Salt Lake City, UT |