Time Trials
7
entries
Group 4
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STR | Lisbon, WI | Coinigy | ||
JM
Julian Mancuso | STR | Seattle, WA | ||
TD
Trevor Dassow | TUN | West Bend, WI | uncle bucks supper club | |
TUN | Milwaukee, WI | Lake Country Alignment - Oconomowoc, WI | ||
MAX | Kenosha, WI | Wisconsin Specialty Surgery Center | ||
DH
Dan Hayes | MAX | Germantown, WI | Pegasus Auto Racing Supplies, Rawspeed, Speed Seat Factory | |
MAX | Hales Corners, WI | Honda City WILL'S Best Damn Garage in Town |
Class totals: MAX: 3STR: 2TUN: 2
Time Trials
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Track Day
15
entries
Group 1
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Level 1 | Brookfield, WI | |||
Level 1 | Dousman, WI | |||
Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
SR
Sam Roca | Level 1 | wauwatosa, WI |
Group 2
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
Level 2 | Eau Claire, WI | |||
Level 2 | New Berlin, WI | |||
Level 2 | Burnsville, mn | |||
Level 2 | Denver, CO | |||
RS
Ross Skizycki | Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI |
Group 3
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TA
Tim Anderson | Level 3 | Dousman, WI | ||
BD
Bill Douglas | Level 3 | Barrington, IL | ||
JJ
Jeff Johnson | Level 3 | Oak Creek, WI | ||
SJ
Stephen Johnson | Level 3 | Muskego, WI | ||
Level 3 | Slinger, WI | O'Reilly Autoparts |
PDX S
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX Sponsors
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX Workers
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers
11
entries
Flagging and Communications
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | F & C | Mukwonago, WI |
F & C | Muskego, WI |
Instructor
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
Instructor | Elm Grove, wi | |
KH
Kurt Hider | Instructor | East Troy, WI |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI |
Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Brookfield, WI |
Stewards
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rob Bedelis | Stewards | Hartford, WI |
Technical and Safety Inspection
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JP
Jacob Peterson | Tech | Summit, WI |
JS
Jim Stollenwerk | Tech | West Bend, WI |