Entry List
Attending
125
entries
Name | Status | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | ||||
BA
Blake Aberte | Confirmed | Instructor | Buffalo, NY | ||
SA
Stu Aberte | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Orchard Park, NY | ||
JA
Jason Alexander | Confirmed | Drivers (HPDE) Both Days | Horseheads, NY | ||
JA
John Alexander | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Elmira, NY | ||
GA
Greg Apple | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Toronto, ON | ||
KA
Ken Aquino | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | |||
DA
Duane Astrauskas | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | East Garafraxa, ON | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Marlborough, MA | |||
MB
Marvin Base | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | manhasset, NY | vecchio | |
BB
Bert Boston | Confirmed | Drivers (HPDE) Both Days | Uxbridge, ON | ||
TB
Ted Brewer | Confirmed | Staff ONLY | Canandaigua, NY | ||
GB
Gary Buffamanti | Confirmed | Open Track Day 1 (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Williamsville, NY | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Penn Yan, NY | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Clay, NY | |||
RC
Richard Caetano | Confirmed | Drivers (HPDE) Both Days | Grimsby, ON | ||
MC
Michael Cahill | Confirmed | Drivers (HPDE) Both Days | Marietta, NY | ||
BC
Bruce Chapman | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Macedon, NY | ||
GC
Gregory Cheshier | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Attica, NY | ||
MC
Michael Colucci | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Ontario, NY | ||
TD
Todd D'Amico | Confirmed | Drivers (HPDE) Both Days | Etobicoke, Ontario | ||
Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Webster, NY | |||
JD
Jim D'Orazio | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Oakville, Ontario | D’Orazio Infrastructure Group | |
Confirmed | Drivers (HPDE) Both Days | Victor, NY | |||
MD
Mark Davitt | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Victor, NY | ||
RD
RICHARD DE ASIS | Confirmed | Staff ONLY | Pittsford, NY | ||
Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Naples, FL | |||
BD
Barry Dickson | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Burlington, ON | ||
Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | New Rochelle, NY | |||
CD
Cameron Dunlap | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Campbell, NY | ||
AD
Angelo D’Amico | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Oakville, Ontario | JRP / SONAX | |
RE
Robert Eden | Confirmed | Instructor | Barrington, R.I. | ||
HE
Herb Erhardt | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Naples , NY | ||
CF
Conrad Falkenberg | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Kitchener, ON | ||
Confirmed | Drivers (HPDE) Both Days | Stoney Creek, ON | |||
DF
Don Ferrario | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Elmira, NY | ||
DF
David Formanek | Confirmed | Staff ONLY | Lebanon, PA | ||
Confirmed | Staff ONLY | Pittsford, NY | |||
Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Brampton, ON | |||
Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Rochester, NY | Flight Circuits | ||
OG
Oskar-Philip Goldnau-Vogt | Confirmed | Drivers (HPDE) Both Days | Toronto, ON | ||
wg
william gotsis | Confirmed | Open Track Day 1 (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Goshen, NY | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Williamson, NY | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Mahwah, NJ | My Kids 529'S | ||
Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | DANSVILLE, NY | |||
MH
Michelle Herron | Confirmed | Instructor | Pittsford, NY | ||
WH
Wayne Holly | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | PITTSFORD, NY | ||
Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Stoney Creek, ON | |||
PH
Paul Hughes | Confirmed | Open Track Day 1 (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Rancho Palos Verdes, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Fairport, NY | |||
Confirmed | Drivers (HPDE) Both Days | Shortsville, NY | |||
PK
Patrick Kelly | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Honeoye Falls, NY | ||
RK
Rick Kinsella | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Nesconset, NY | ||
DK
Dimitri Kreatsoulas | Confirmed | Open Track Day 1 (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | WADING RIVER, New York | ||
TK
Thomas Kubiak | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Victor, New York | ||
EL
Erik Lange | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Albany, NY | ||
Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Southborough, MA | TeamGAM.org | ||
LL
Linda Ledoux | Confirmed | Intermediate SOLO Driver Both Days | Southborough, MA | ||
RL
Ryan Ledoux | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Southborough, MA | TeamGAM.org | |
JL
Jean-Francois Lemay | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Anjou, QC | ||
Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Kinnelon, NJ | |||
SL
Stuart Levy | Confirmed | Intermediate SOLO Driver Both Days | Lebanon, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Oakville, ON | Lawrason's Racing | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Erie, PA | |||
Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Amherst, NY | ACV Auctions | ||
SM
Salvatore Mangano | Confirmed | Drivers (HPDE) Both Days | ROCHESTER, NY | ||
GM
George Marianos | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Niagara Falls, Ontario | ||
MM
Mark Mckissock | Confirmed | Open Track Day 1 (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS, PA | ||
MM
Mark Mckissock | Confirmed | Intermediate SOLO Driver One Day | CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS, PA | ||
Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Warren, PA | |||
MM
Mario Meise | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Flemington, NJ | ||
LM
Luc Michaud | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Montreal, Qc | ||
MM
Mark Miller | Confirmed | Drivers (HPDE) Both Days | Calhoun Falls, SC | ||
BM
Bob Moore | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Pittsford, NY | ||
AM
Andrea Mucciarone | Confirmed | Drivers (HPDE) Day 1 | Toronto, ON | ||
LM
Luca Mucciarone | Confirmed | Intermediate SOLO Driver Both Days | Tyrone, ON | ||
Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Ohsweken, ON | Nitro54 Variety | ||
Confirmed | Staff ONLY | Oswego, NY | |||
DO
Dorothy Ochs | Confirmed | Staff ONLY | Flemington, NJ | ||
HO
Harold Ochs | Confirmed | Staff ONLY | Flemington, NJ | ||
PO
Peter Oliver | Confirmed | Drivers (HPDE) Both Days | Hillsborough, NJ | ||
Confirmed | Intermediate SOLO Driver Both Days | Lebanon, NJ | |||
JP
Jen Page | Confirmed | Intermediate SOLO Driver Both Days | Lebanon, NJ | ||
SP
Steve Philippone | Confirmed | Instructor | PENFIELD, NY | ||
Confirmed | Drivers (HPDE) Both Days | West Palm Beach, Fl | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Mississauga, ON | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Mississauga, ON | |||
CR
Charles Rider | Confirmed | Intermediate SOLO Driver Both Days | Buffalo, NY | ||
DR
Dylan Rider | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Ontario, NY | ||
RR
Rob Rosiek | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Colden , NY | ||
DS
David Sant | Confirmed | Instructor | Victor, NY | ||
DS
David Santillo | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | GRAND ISLAND, NY | DIABLO RACING | |
Confirmed | Intermediate SOLO Driver Both Days | Rose Valley, PA | |||
Confirmed | Intermediate SOLO Driver Both Days | Sayre, PA | |||
MS
Mardig Sevadjian | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | OakvilleToronto, Ontario | ||
JS
John Siedlicki | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Baldwinsville, NY | ||
GS
Gene Skic | Waitlist New | Instructor | Fairport, NY | ||
Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Pittsford, NY | Brite | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Webster, NY | |||
GS
George Stein | Confirmed | Intermediate SOLO Driver Both Days | Whitestone, NY | ||
MS
Matthew Stengel | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Sag Harbor, NY | ||
Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | CANANDAIGUA, NY | FLX Auto Storage | ||
PS
Peter Sykes | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Sarasota, FL | ||
DT
Dean Tassy | Confirmed | Staff ONLY | Clarence, NY | ||
JT
Jeffrey Thomas | Confirmed | Staff ONLY | Fairport, NY | ||
Confirmed | Open Track Day 1 (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Bowmanville, ON | |||
JT
Jeffrey Tiesi | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Cross Fork, PA | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Groton, MA | |||
PT
Phil Trigiani | Confirmed | Intermediate SOLO Driver Both Days | |||
GV
Gregory Vogt | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Toronto, Ontario | ||
JV
Jonathan Vogt | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Toronto, Ontario | ||
PW
Peter Wehmeyer | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Hamilton, ON | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Webster, ny | REDCOM, BERG Racing, Red Line Oil, Hoosier, | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Webster, NY | BERG Racing, Red Line oil, REDCOM | ||
SW
Scott Welliver | Confirmed | Staff ONLY | Marco Island, FL | ||
CW
Chris Whaley | Confirmed | Instructor | Phoenix, NY | ||
MW
Mark Whorton | Confirmed | Instructor | Boonton, NJ | ||
DW
David Wildrick | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Syracuse, NY | ||
Confirmed | Drivers (HPDE) Both Days | Oley, PA | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Paris, On | |||
Confirmed | Intermediate SOLO Driver Both Days | Paris, On | |||
Confirmed | Staff ONLY | Paris, On | |||
JY
Joel Yoder | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Turbotville, PA | ||
NY
Nathan Yoder | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | turbotville, pa | ||
RY
Robert Yoder Sr | Confirmed | Open Track Both Days (Advanced Drivers ONLY) | Turbotville, Pennsylvania |