Entry List
Hawk
8
entries
ES
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ES | Amherst, OH | |||
97 | BK
Brayden Kelley | ES | Chagrin Falls, OH |
GS
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | GS | Ravenna, OH | |||
38 | GS | Reynoldsburg, Oh | |||
56 | NG
Nick Gabel | GS | North Ridgeville, OH | None | |
83 | GS | Bay Village, OH |
HS
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | HS | Stow, OH | |||
43 | HS | Newcomerstown, OH |
RJ Auto Pros
5
entries
CS
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CS | Akron/Tallmadge, OH | |||
69 | DR
Dean Russ | CS | Pittsburgh, PA | None | |
195 | CS | Berlin Heights, OH |
DS
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CG
Cory Gabel | DS | North Ridgeville, OH | ||
59 | KO
Kevin OConnor | DS | Rocky River, OH |
Trick Flow
8
entries
STS
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JR
Justin Raynak | STS | North Ridgeville, OH |
CAMC
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TC
Tom Connelly | CAMC | Mentor, OH | ||
38 | EP
Eric Phillips | CAMC | Mineral City, OH | ||
77 | CAMC | Brookpark, Oh | |||
88 | RC
Ron Clifford | CAMC | Westlake, OH |
STH
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | STH | Fairlawn, OH | |||
19 | JG
Jason Green | STH | Mantua, OH | ||
22 | STH | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | Mast Racing |
Blue Print Engines
9
entries
BS
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | BS | North Royalton, OH | |||
34 | TR
Thomas Rigby | BS | Parma, OH | ||
39 | TM
Terry Muich | BS | Seville, OH | ||
71 | BS | Lockbourne, OH |
CAMT
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MM
Michael Mastalski | CAMT | Concord, OH | ||
27 | CAMT | Cuyahoga Falls , Oh | |||
65 | KC
Kristen Carpino | CAMT | Canton, OH | ||
88 | CAMT | Hudson, OH | |||
195 | CAMT | Roseville, MI | Daily_Driver_Racing |
Viking
9
entries
STR
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | RT
Robert Tandy | STR | Hudson, Oh | ||
27 | STR | Lakewood, OH |
STU
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CR
Chandler (Robbie) Roe | STU | Columbus, OH | ||
41 | AS
Alex Sterling | STU | Akron, OH | ||
44 | STU | Wadsworth, OH | ECS Tuning, SS Motorsports. | ||
69 | STU | Medina, OH | |||
72 | STU | Peninsula, OH | |||
76 | DC
Dustin Clouse | STU | Medina, OH | ||
189 | JC
Jae Hun Choi | STU | REDFORD, MI |
Holley
4
entries
CAMS
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CAMS | Wadsworth, OH | |||
31 | CAMS | Akron, OH | Nexen Tire / HAWK | ||
58 | CAMS | Marysville, OH | |||
158 | BR
Brody Roe | CAMS | Columbus, OH |
G Force
9
entries
SMF
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SMF | Lakewood, OH | |||
43 | SMF | Akron, OH | NEXEN Tire | ||
143 | AN
Abigail Nolan | SMF | Akron, OH | NEXEN Tire |
SM
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SM | Sugarcreek, OH | |||
13 | SM | Richwood, OH | DC Details LLC | ||
17 | KG
Krzysztof Grabowski | SM | Gates Mills, OH | ||
64 | SM | Strongsville, OH | Sbinalla |
XA
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | JG
Jonathan Gardner | XA | Medina, OH |
XB
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | XB | Cleveland, OH |
Summit
1
entry
XP
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | RC
Rich Carpino | XP | Canton, OH | Kenda Tires |