Entry List
Instructor / Volunteer Sat
10
entries
Driving Instructor
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Instr | Willows, CA | |
DD
Dick Dickson | Instr | Ridgecrest, CA |
TG
Timo Geusch | Instr | Berkeley Springs, WV |
BH
Brent Hatchet | Instr | willows , CA |
PL
Pedro Lima | Instr | Reno, NV |
AL
Al Lockett | Instr | Carson City, NV |
Instr | Reno, NV | |
TR
Tupper Robinson | Instr | Gardnerville, NV |
DS
David Saenz | Instr | Fallon, NV |
Instr | Lakewood, CO |
Official / Volunteer Sat
10
entries
Event Official
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Daniel Burgoon | F&C | Reno, NV |
Registration | Minden, NV | |
DJ
David Jansen | Starter | Sparks, NV |
KW
Kingston Wulff | Starter | Reno, NV |
JK
Julian Kift | Tech | Reno, NV |
T & S | Louisville, KY | |
lb
leon borden | Safety Steward | stagecoach, NV |
Safety Steward | Reno, NV | |
Safety Steward | Reno, NV | |
Competition Director | Minden, NV |
Class totals: Competition Director: 1F&C: 1Registration: 1Safety Steward: 3Starter: 2T & S: 1Tech: 1
Performance Driving Experience
27
entries
Track Event
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ak
alain kovaltchouk | PDX Green | Reno, NV | ||
3 | RV
Ray Villaman | PDX Green | Truckee, CA | ||
7 | BS
Brendan Sheehan | PDX Green | Reno, NV | ||
8 | RB
Ryan Bailey | PDX Green | San Jose, CA | ||
21 | RT
Rick Thomas | PDX Green | Reno, NV | ||
#29 | PDX Green | Reno, NV | |||
31 | KO
Kyle Oka | PDX Green | Los Altos, CA | ||
55 | tm
tom mackowiak | PDX Green | Reno, NV | ||
65 | NM
Noah McCoy | PDX Green | Sparks, NV | ||
66 | AM
Alaina Miller | PDX Green | San Jose, CA | ||
77 | PL
Pedro Lima | PDX Green | Reno, NV | ||
77 | JM
John Metaxas | PDX Green | Folsom, CA | ||
101 | ML
Mick Levine | PDX Green | Reno, NV | ||
1248 | DK
Dr. Ronald Kolata | PDX Green | |||
6 | DB
Doug Brewer | PDX Blue | Reno, NV | ||
17 | PA
Pedro Aguilar | PDX Blue | Ridgecrest, CA | A&L Tire Co. | |
23 | SM
Steve Melson | PDX Blue | Reno, NV | ||
33 | PN
Peter Novak | PDX Blue | San Jose, CA | A+ Racing | |
39 | BN
Bernie Novak | PDX Blue | San Jose, CA | A+ Racing | |
45 | MO
Marcus Ortiz | PDX Blue | Sparks, NV | ||
04 | SP
Scott Perry | PDX Red | Portland, OR | SECCS.org | |
35 | EB
Eric Bentley | PDX Red | Reno, NV | ||
59 | PDX Red | Reno, NV | GregsRaceParts | ||
69 | MM
Matthew Morehart | PDX Red | Woodland, CA | ||
75 | MF
Michael Foster | PDX Red | Reno, NV | ||
88 | PA
Pete Aguilar | PDX Red | Ridgecrest, CA | ||
98 | DS
David Samuel | PDX Red | Fresno, CA |
Class totals: PDX Blue: 6PDX Green: 14PDX Red: 7
Time Trial
24
entries
Time Attack
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JK
Julian Kift | R FA | Reno, NV | Rev Limit Racing | |
23 | R P2 | Reno, NV | TrackCars.com | ||
17 | JR
Jim Rappaport | R GT2 | Reno, NV | Sierra regional spine | |
1 | BH
Brent Hatchet | R ITA | willows , CA | ||
69 | MM
Matthew Morehart | R ITB | Woodland, CA | ||
275 | GF
Greg Foster | VP2 | Reno, NV | ||
9 | JB
Jonathon Becker | R HP | Martinez, CA | Mini Part, | |
41 | EW
Elizabeth Wheeler | R SM | San Jose, CA | ||
76 | R SM | SALINAS, CA | Larry Oka | ||
98 | DS
David Samuel | R SM | Fresno, CA | ||
248 | CT X | Lakewood, CO | |||
71 | DS
David Saenz | CT A | Fallon, NV | ||
17 | DD
Dick Dickson | CT B | Ridgecrest, CA | A&L Tire Co. | |
77 | TR
Tupper Robinson | CT B | Gardnerville, NV | ||
666 | CT B | Reno, NV | Better Health Chiropractic | ||
8 | SS
Sheri Smith | CT C | Reno, NV | Kovac Design | |
45 | AK
Adam Kovac | CT C | Reno, NV | Showbiz Inc | |
242 | CT C | San Jose, CA | |||
6 | CT D | Reno, NV | Social Security | ||
55 | TT A | Sparks, NV | DRC Racecraft | ||
35 | DH
Daniel Haney | TT B | Carson City, NV | ||
04 | SP
Scott Perry | TT C | Portland, OR | SECCS.org | |
62 | AL
Al Lockett | TT C | Carson City, NV | lockett inc. | |
29 | TT D | Reno, NV | Russ auto and RV |
Class totals: CT A: 1CT B: 3CT C: 3CT D: 1CT X: 1R FA: 1R GT2: 1R HP: 1R ITA: 1R ITB: 1R P2: 1R SM: 3TT A: 1TT B: 1TT C: 2TT D: 1VP2 : 1