Entry List
Friday
4
entries
Flagging & Communications
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Sebring , Fl |
Grid
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BR
Bruce Rumsey | Grid |
Worker Support
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LP
Leon Phelps Jr | Worker Support | Cincinnatus, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Saturday
25
entries
Flagging & Communications
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Sandra Barkley | Flag/Comm | Geneseo, NY |
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
JC
Jim Castetter | Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
PF
Patrick Fuller | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
SL
Scott Latsha | Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
DM
Debbie Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
Flag/Comm | Middleport, NY | |
SR
Sue Roy | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Sebring , Fl |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KF
Kelly Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
RF
Robert Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
BR
Bruce Rumsey | Grid | |
KS
Katie Sterling | Grid | Bridgeport , NY |
Pits
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TP
Thomas Proko | Pits | Buffalo, NY |
Pits | Girard, PA |
Start / Finish
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start/Finish | Buffalo, NY | |
Start/Finish | Binghamton, NY | |
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
Worker Support
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LP
Leon Phelps Jr | Worker Support | Cincinnatus, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Sunday
28
entries
Flagging & Communications
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Sandra Barkley | Flag/Comm | Geneseo, NY |
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
JC
Jim Castetter | Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY |
PF
Patrick Fuller | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
PK
Peter Kamien | Flag/Comm | East Aurora , NY |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
RK
Randy Kuster | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
SL
Scott Latsha | Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
DM
Debbie Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
Flag/Comm | Middleport, NY | |
SR
Sue Roy | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Sebring , Fl |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
GW
Gretchen Williams | Flag/Comm | |
SW
Shannon Williams | Flag/Comm | Corning, NY |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KF
Kelly Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
RF
Robert Forbes | Grid | Marcellus, NY |
BR
Bruce Rumsey | Grid | |
KS
Katie Sterling | Grid | Bridgeport , NY |
Pits
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TP
Thomas Proko | Pits | Buffalo, NY |
Pits | Girard, PA |
Start / Finish
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start/Finish | Buffalo, NY | |
Start/Finish | Binghamton, NY | |
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
Worker Support
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LP
Leon Phelps Jr | Worker Support | Cincinnatus, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |