Thursday
16
entries
Flagging & Communications
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Flag/Comm | Buford, GA | |
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
Flag/Comm | Owego, NY | |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
ML
Mick Levy | Flag/Comm | Marcellus, NY |
Flag/Comm | Trinity, NC | |
Flag/Comm | Livonia, MI | |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Sebring , Fl |
KS
Katie Sterling | Flag/Comm | Bridgeport , NY |
Flag/Comm | Shelby Township, MI | |
CT
Christina Tiemann | Flag/Comm | Wesley Chapel, FL |
DT
Daniel Tiemann | Flag/Comm | Wesley Chapel, FL |
Flag/Comm | Canton, MI |
Grid
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BR
Bruce Rumsey | Grid |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Friday
28
entries
Flagging & Communications
22
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Flag/Comm | Buford, GA | |
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
PF
Patrick Fuller | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
Flag/Comm | Buffalo, NY | |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
ML
Mick Levy | Flag/Comm | Marcellus, NY |
Flag/Comm | Manchester | |
Flag/Comm | Trinity, NC | |
Flag/Comm | Livonia, MI | |
Flag/Comm | HILTON, NY | |
Flag/Comm | North Tonawanda, NY | |
Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY | |
Flag/Comm | Ipswich | |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Sebring , Fl |
KS
Katie Sterling | Flag/Comm | Bridgeport , NY |
RT
Ryan Taylor | Flag/Comm | Newmarket, ON |
Flag/Comm | Shelby Township, MI | |
DT
Daniel Tiemann | Flag/Comm | Wesley Chapel, FL |
BT
Barbara Toomey | Flag/Comm | Cortland, NY |
Flag/Comm | Canton, MI | |
Flag/Comm | Lindsay, ON |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Palmyra, NY | |
BR
Bruce Rumsey | Grid | |
Grid | Rochester, NY |
Paddock
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JW
JP Wolfe | Paddock | Tyrone, PA |
Pits
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TP
Thomas Proko | Pits | Buffalo, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Saturday
54
entries
Flagging & Communications
44
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeffrey Babuka | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
Flag/Comm | Buford, GA | |
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
Flag/Comm | Wyoming, NY | |
LD
Lyndsay Densmore | Flag/Comm | Bath, NY |
PD
Peter Dunn | Flag/Comm | Crystal Beach, ON |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
PF
Patrick Fuller | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
Flag/Comm | Owego, NY | |
Flag/Comm | Buffalo, NY | |
CK
Chad Kelly | Flag/Comm | Trumansburg, NY |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY | |
SL
Scott Latsha | Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY |
SL
Scott Latsha | Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY |
ML
Mick Levy | Flag/Comm | Marcellus, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
DM
Debbie Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
Flag/Comm | Manchester | |
Flag/Comm | Trinity, NC | |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
DM
Dave Morris | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Middleport, NY | |
Flag/Comm | Livonia, MI | |
Flag/Comm | HILTON, NY | |
SR
Sue Roy | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
Flag/Comm | North Tonawanda, NY | |
Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY | |
Flag/Comm | Ipswich | |
BS
Bob Smith | Flag/Comm | Penfield, NY |
JS
Joseph Smoot | Flag/Comm | Avon Park, FL |
Flag/Comm | Oakville, ON | |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Sebring , Fl |
KS
Katie Sterling | Flag/Comm | Bridgeport , NY |
Flag/Comm | Syracuse, NY | |
RT
Ryan Taylor | Flag/Comm | Newmarket, ON |
Flag/Comm | Shelby Township, MI | |
DT
Daniel Tiemann | Flag/Comm | Wesley Chapel, FL |
BT
Barbara Toomey | Flag/Comm | Cortland, NY |
Flag/Comm | Canton, MI | |
Flag/Comm | Lindsay, ON | |
GW
Gretchen Williams | Flag/Comm | |
SW
Shannon Williams | Flag/Comm | Corning, NY |
DW
Darian Wright | Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Palmyra, NY | |
BR
Bruce Rumsey | Grid | |
Grid | Rochester, NY |
Paddock
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Pamela Whittaker | Paddock | Ithaca, NY |
BW
Bob Wilkinson | Paddock | Springfield, PA |
JW
JP Wolfe | Paddock | Tyrone, PA |
Pits
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TP
Thomas Proko | Pits | Buffalo, NY |
Worker Support
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CT
Christina Tiemann | Worker Support | Wesley Chapel, FL |
JW
James Whittaker | Worker Support | Ithaca, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Sunday
53
entries
Flagging & Communications
43
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeffrey Babuka | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
SB
Sandra Barkley | Flag/Comm | Geneseo, NY |
Flag/Comm | Buford, GA | |
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
Flag/Comm | Wyoming, NY | |
LD
Lyndsay Densmore | Flag/Comm | Bath, NY |
PD
Peter Dunn | Flag/Comm | Crystal Beach, ON |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
PF
Patrick Fuller | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
Flag/Comm | Buffalo, NY | |
CK
Chad Kelly | Flag/Comm | Trumansburg, NY |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY | |
SL
Scott Latsha | Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY |
SL
Scott Latsha | Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY |
ML
Mick Levy | Flag/Comm | Marcellus, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
DM
Debbie Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
Flag/Comm | Manchester | |
Flag/Comm | Trinity, NC | |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
DM
Dave Morris | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Middleport, NY | |
Flag/Comm | Livonia, MI | |
Flag/Comm | Ithaca, NY | |
Flag/Comm | HILTON, NY | |
SR
Sue Roy | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY | |
Flag/Comm | Ipswich | |
JS
Joseph Smoot | Flag/Comm | Avon Park, FL |
Flag/Comm | Oakville, ON | |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Sebring , Fl |
KS
Katie Sterling | Flag/Comm | Bridgeport , NY |
Flag/Comm | Syracuse, NY | |
RT
Ryan Taylor | Flag/Comm | Newmarket, ON |
Flag/Comm | Shelby Township, MI | |
DT
Daniel Tiemann | Flag/Comm | Wesley Chapel, FL |
Flag/Comm | Canton, MI | |
Flag/Comm | Lindsay, ON | |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
GW
Gretchen Williams | Flag/Comm | |
SW
Shannon Williams | Flag/Comm | Corning, NY |
DW
Darian Wright | Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Palmyra, NY | |
BR
Bruce Rumsey | Grid | |
Grid | Rochester, NY |
Paddock
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Pamela Whittaker | Paddock | Ithaca, NY |
BW
Bob Wilkinson | Paddock | Springfield, PA |
JW
JP Wolfe | Paddock | Tyrone, PA |
Pits
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TP
Thomas Proko | Pits | Buffalo, NY |
Worker Support
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CT
Christina Tiemann | Worker Support | Wesley Chapel, FL |
JW
James Whittaker | Worker Support | Ithaca, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |