Entry List
Friday
6
entries
Flagging & Communications
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Sebring , Fl |
DT
Daniel Tiemann | Flag/Comm | Wesley Chapel, FL |
Grid
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
Start / Finish
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Saturday
30
entries
Flagging & Communications
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeffrey Babuka | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
SB
Sandra Barkley | Flag/Comm | Geneseo, NY |
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
Flag/Comm | Greece, NY | |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
Flag/Comm | Sylvan Beach, NY | |
PF
Patrick Fuller | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
SL
Scott Latsha | Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
DM
Debbie Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
Flag/Comm | HILTON, NY | |
SR
Sue Roy | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
BS
Bob Smith | Flag/Comm | Penfield, NY |
JS
Joseph Smoot | Flag/Comm | Avon Park, FL |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Sebring , Fl |
DT
Daniel Tiemann | Flag/Comm | Wesley Chapel, FL |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Palmyra, NY | |
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
Grid | Rochester, NY |
Paddock
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Pamela Whittaker | Paddock | Ithaca, NY |
JW
JP Wolfe | Paddock | Tyrone, PA |
Pits
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TP
Thomas Proko | Pits | Buffalo, NY |
Start / Finish
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start/Finish | Binghamton, NY | |
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
Worker Support
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bill Arlow | Worker Support | |
LP
Leon Phelps Jr | Worker Support | Cincinnatus, NY |
JW
James Whittaker | Worker Support | Ithaca, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Sunday
31
entries
Flagging & Communications
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeffrey Babuka | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
SB
Sandra Barkley | Flag/Comm | Geneseo, NY |
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
Flag/Comm | Wyoming, NY | |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
Flag/Comm | Sylvan Beach, NY | |
PF
Patrick Fuller | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
RK
Randy Kuster | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
SL
Scott Latsha | Flag/Comm | Binghamton, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
DM
Debbie Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
Flag/Comm | HILTON, NY | |
SR
Sue Roy | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
JS
Joseph Smoot | Flag/Comm | Avon Park, FL |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Sebring , Fl |
Flag/Comm | Syracuse, NY | |
DT
Daniel Tiemann | Flag/Comm | Wesley Chapel, FL |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Palmyra, NY | |
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
Grid | Rochester, NY | |
Grid | Clinton, NY |
Paddock
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Pamela Whittaker | Paddock | Ithaca, NY |
JW
JP Wolfe | Paddock | Tyrone, PA |
Pits
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TP
Thomas Proko | Pits | Buffalo, NY |
Start / Finish
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start/Finish | Binghamton, NY | |
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
Worker Support
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bill Arlow | Worker Support | |
LP
Leon Phelps Jr | Worker Support | Cincinnatus, NY |
JW
James Whittaker | Worker Support | Ithaca, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |