Entry List
Saturday
64
entries
Super Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SS (L) | Albuquerque, NM | Moonshines Tack and Feed | |||
16 | SS
Stephen Simpson | SS (S1) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
18 | SS (S1) | Albuquerque, NM | I wish | |||
31 | MB
Marjorie Buck | SS (S1) | LOS RANCHOS, NM | |||
32 | SS (S1) | Albuquerque, NM | ||||
59 | SS (S1) | Albuquerque , NM | My retirement fund | |||
314 | EC
Emerson Chivington | SS (S1) | Albuquerque, NM |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GG
Garrett Gatewood | AS (S1) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
57 | AS (S1) | Santa Fe, NM |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | DF
David Flynn | BS (S1) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
79 | MH
Mary Lou Holmes | BS (S1) | Rio Rancho, NM | HMBWTS |
C Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | KG
Kyle Gleichmann | CS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
11 | SS
Sary Soltero | CS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
28 | PL
Pablo Laight | CS (S2) | Corrales, NM | Billy's Motorcycle Lap Dances | ||
031 | CS (S2) | Corrales, NM | ||||
47 | CS (S2) | Aztec, NM | ||||
811 | GF
Grantland French | CS (C) | Albuquerque, NM |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DS (S2) | Corrales, NM | ||||
76 | PD
Paul Dodd | DS (X) | Albuquerque, NM | Verstappen's No-Gain Offroad Excursions | ||
113 | DS (S2) | Corrales, NM |
E Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | ES (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | ||||
35 | ES (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | WindingRoadRacing.com, Car Crafters | |||
43 | ES (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | 7th Decade Racing | |||
89 | IJ
Ian Johnson | ES (S2) | Tucson, AZ | |||
98 | PB
Paul Brown | ES (X) | Muskogee, OK | Toyota of Santa Fe | ||
111 | PS
Philip Soltero | ES (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
131 | ES (L) | Albuquerque, NM |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | FS (X) | Albuquerque, NM | School for the Technologically Challenged |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | CK
Chris Kiser | GS (S2) | Los Lunas, NM | Tuna, no crust. |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BZ
Ben Zimmerman | HS (S2) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
77 | BH
Brian Haynes | HS (S2) | Los Alamos, NM | Precision Technologies Racing |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | STF (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | 10 Tenths Motorsports |
Street Touring Sport
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BM
Bob McClenahan | STS (ST1) | Los Alamos, NM | |||
3 | HM
Heather McClenahan | STS (L) | Los Alamos, NM | |||
28 | STS (ST1) | FARMINGTON, NM | ||||
32 | JL
Josh Lucero | STS (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
36 | VH
Victoria Hypes | STS (L) | Los Alamos, NM | |||
42 | STS (ST1) | MADISON TWP, NM | Motiva, Mazda Motorsports | |||
63 | CM
Collin McClenahan | STS (ST1) | Los Alamos, NM |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | STX (ST1) | Santa fe, NM | ||||
71 | STX (L) | Albuquerque, NM | Tom and Andrew's T-Swizzle Fan Club | |||
77 | STX (X) | Albuquerque, NM | Ortiz's Home for Mostly Running Cars - Come for the junk, stay for the tetanus! | |||
99 | STX (X) | Rio Rancho, NM | 10 Tenths Motorsports |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | STR (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | ||||
5 | STR (ST1) | Albuquerque, NM | SSA Racing | |||
7 | STR (L) | Cedar Crest, NM | Jaik Ortiz's Badge Retrieval Service | |||
67 | STR (X) | Cedar Crest, NM | Dawson Racing | |||
186 | STR (X) | Rio Rancho, NM | Karcepts |
Street Touring Pony Cars
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | CV
Cody Vaughan | STP (C) | Los Alamos, NM | Rio Grande Orthodontics | ||
180 | STP (C) | Los Alamos, NM | Rio Grande Orthodontics |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | KC
Keith Carey | ASP (R1) | Albuquerque, NM |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | RR
Robert Ryan | SSM (R1) | Los Alamos, NM |
C Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | CM (R2) | Farmington, NM |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SB
Shaleen Brown | EM (R2) | Farmington, NM | LS1 sick and twisted | ||
53 | DS
David Seybold | EM (R2) | Espanola, NM | Seybold Racing |
Formula SAE
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | ||||
3 | PB
Patrick Brumley | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
5 | TL
Thomas Liparoto | FSAE (X) | Corrales, NM | |||
7 | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | ||||
12 | PL
Paxton Lammey | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
22 | CH
Caleb Holets | FSAE (X) | Rio Rancho, NM | |||
37 | AQ
Alex Quintero | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
58 | AS
Aaron Solano | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
137 | LM
Lisandro Munoz | FSAE (X) | Albuquerque, NM |