Entry List
Big Bike
57
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
JA
Joshua Adams | Pinedale, WY | ||
KA
Kevin Allred | Brigham City, UT | ||
PA
Paul Anderson | Helper, UT | ||
MB
Marc Barlage | Cottonwood Heights, UT | ||
VB
Vince Barnes | Payson, UT | ||
TB
Ty Bartholomew | Mayfield, UT | ||
JB
Jeremy Bennett | Payson, UT | ||
BB
Blade Bentley | West Jordan, UT | ||
SB
Shane Birkinshaw | Herriman, UT | ||
GC
Gottfredson Chad | Payson, UT | ||
KC
Kerry Chartier | Layton, UT | ||
cc
curtis churchtown | West Jordan, UT | ||
MC
MITCH CREW | West Jordan, UT | ||
BD
Bryce Dixon | Herriman, UT | ||
TD
Trevor Drury | West Jordan, UT | ||
CF
Cole Farrell | Bountiful, UT | ||
JF
Jacob Field | Lehi, UT | ||
CF
Corby Fuhriman | Kaysville, UT | ||
BG
Brandon Gerber | Highland, UT | ||
TH
TYSON HANNIG | Washington, UT | ||
BH
Bruce Hansen | Mantua, UT | ||
AH
Alex Hines | Layton, UT | ||
HH
Hunter Houghton | Lehi, UT | ||
JH
Josh Howard | Price, UT | ||
MH
Matt Hunt | Cedar City, UT | ||
GH
Gottfredson Hunter | Payson, UT | ||
MJ
Mike Jensen | Spanish Fork, UT | ||
LJ
Luke Johansen | Riverton, UT | ||
BJ
Brandon Johnson | Provo, UT | ||
MJ
Marcus Johnson | Herriman, UT | ||
sk
steven kimball | Murray, UT | ||
KK
Kobee Knight | Ogden, UT | ||
HL
HUNTER Long | WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT | ||
TL
Troy Lopez | South Jordan, UT | ||
BL
Brody Lovell | Delta, UT | ||
MM
Megan Morrison | Sandy, UT | ||
AO
Austin Olson | Sandy, UT | ||
CO
Corey Olson | Centerville, UT | ||
JO
Jason Orndorff | Springville, UT | ||
CP
Craig Petersen | West Jordan, UT | ||
KP
Ken Pollock | West Jordan, UT | ||
TS
Tony Sams | Farmington, UT | ||
TS
Tom Saviano | Dugway, UT | ||
JS
Jason Severns | American Fork, UT | ||
AS
Austin Stout | Price, UT | ||
MS
Mike Stout | Price, UT | ||
TS
Troy Sumner | South Jordan, UT | ||
jt
james totten | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
TT
Terral Tyler | Taylorsville , UT | ||
GW
Garrett Wallin | Saratoga Springs, UT | ||
RW
Riley Wallin | Saratoga Springs, UT | ||
CW
Cary Welch | Herriman, UT | ||
kw
kyle west | Herriman, UT | ||
JW
Jared Whitaker | Ogden, UT | ||
AW
Al Wild | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
cw
chris winn | Ferron, UT | ||
RZ
Ron Zobell | Layton, UT |
Mini
22
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
TA
Tanner Adams | Herriman, UT | ||
BA
Bailee Anderson | Helper, UT | ||
JA
Jack Anderson | Helper, UT | ||
VB
Vince Barnes | Payson, UT | ||
KB
Keaton Bentley | West Jordan, UT | ||
KD
Kylee Drury | West Jordan, UT | ||
BF
Bo Farrell | Bountiful, UT | ||
JF
Jake Farrell | Bountiful, UT | ||
DH
Dillon Holmes | Ogden, UT | ||
BK
Benjamin Knight | Ogden, UT | ||
jk
jarett knuteson | Payson, UT | ||
DL
DesaRae Law | Delta, UT | ||
JM
Jaden McQuiston | Mona, UT | ||
ts
tyson shurtz | Delta, UT | ||
TS
Teresa Sorenson | Herriman, UT | ||
DS
Darcie Spencer | Salt Lake City, UT | ||
RS
Rachel Stout | Price, UT | ||
RS
Rebecca Stout | Price, UT | ||
KT
Karson Thomas | Herriman, UT | ||
CW
Caleb Wallin | Saratoga Springs, UT | ||
JW
Jagger Wanlass | Eagle Mountain, UT | ||
AW
Al Wild | Salt Lake City, UT |
Pee Wee
3
entries
Pee Wee
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
000 | AW
Al Wild | PW | Salt Lake City, UT |
31 | TH
Talen Havens | PW | Salt Lake City, UT |
83 | DJ
Drake Johansen | PW | Riverton, UT |
Spectators
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Teams
1
entry
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
cg
cody gremel | Glenwood Springs, CO |