Entry List
Majors 2024
188
entries
SM, SMX
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | SM | Lake Zurich, IL | Javelin Motorsports | ||
07 | TB
Tyler Brown | SM | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. | |
10 | SM | Chicago, IL | Yellow Pad Homes | ||
11 | MN
Matthew Novak | SM | Bartlett, IL | ||
12 | SM | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
14 | SM | Caledonia, MI | Advanced Autosports / Power Project Services, Inc / X-Factor / Smart Source, LLC | ||
26 | SM | Palatine, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
27 | TB
Tom Brown | SM | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. | |
31 | AS
Avery Stuckart | SM | Hartland, WI | Black Tie Racing | |
41 | SM | Waukee, IA | Waukee Concrete | ||
43 | SM | Waconia, MN | Advanced Auto Sports | ||
58 | SM | Geneseo, IL | Hale Printing | ||
63 | SE
Steve Escoffier | SM | Fairborn, OH | None | |
73 | SM | Hebron, IL | Seventy3 Motorsports/X-Factor Racing | ||
88 | SM | Saint Paul, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School | ||
89 | RG
Robert Groselak | SM | Hinsdale, IL | ||
91 | SM | Harvard, IL | |||
92 | TS
Tyson Schwiesow | SM | Green Bay, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports | |
99 | BB
Bruce Bannister | SM | Novi, MI | Advanced Autosports | |
122 | AS
Austin Smith | SM | Grafton, WI | ||
142 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SM | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors / advanced Autosports | |
144 | SM | River Forest, IL | |||
155 | JE
Jett Ebben | SM | Appleton, WI | Lamers Motor Racing, Tight Squeeze Racing | |
191 | SM | Neenah, WI | |||
194 | SH
Sean Hayes | SM | Naperville, IL | Advanced Autosports | |
199 | EJ
Ethan Jacobs | SM | Oshkosh, WI | Jacobs Design Homes | |
1 | CE
Cliff Ebben | SMX | Appleton, WI | ||
04 | CR
Camden Risch | SMX | Spring, TX | F-Bomb Racing / Momo | |
42 | SMX | Lisbon, WI | Advanced Autosports / FAST Cooling | ||
55 | JE
James Ebben | SMX | Appleton, WI | EbbenBuilt/Mazda | |
74 | SMX | Mequon, WI |
Class totals: SM: 26SMX: 5
SRF3
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SRF3 | Chicago, IL | Addison STL / Elite Autosport | ||
4 | SRF3 | Winnetka, IL | Elite Autosport Inc. | ||
04 | SRF3 | Lancaster, OH | Subway/ Elite Autosports/ Shaffer’s Oil | ||
5 | SRF3 | Barrington Hills, IL | Mako Networks | ||
6 | SRF3 | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
06 | DT
Dave Tatge | SRF3 | Glenview, IL | Warehouse Direct Workplace Solutions | |
07 | SRF3 | Hillsboro Beach, FL | Crowned Eagle Racing/Elite Autossport | ||
8 | SRF3 | Lake Barrington, IL | |||
08 | SRF3 | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
12 | SRF3 | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport | ||
16 | SRF3 | Appleton, WI | Elite Autosport | ||
19 | SRF3 | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Elite Autosport / Engineered Heat Treat | ||
20 | DD
David De Bolt | SRF3 | Cumberland, IN | PaDor Farms | |
22 | CR
Caleb Roethel | SRF3 | West Bend, WI | GBM Racing / Elite Autosport | |
24 | CP
Chris Prevenas | SRF3 | Cedar Rapids, IA | ||
29 | DY
Dave Yahn | SRF3 | HARTFORD, WI | Green Flag Racing | |
34 | SRF3 | Belvidere, IL | LL Loughead - DDS Inc., 1932-2017 | ||
43 | GE
Greg Eick | SRF3 | White Bear Lake, MN | SRG Autosport | |
49 | SRF3 | Appleton, WI | Elite Autosport / Dozing Griffin Pub | ||
51 | SRF3 | Chanhassen, MN | "School's Out" Racing | ||
60 | TG
Timothy Gray | SRF3 | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US,Inc. | |
64 | MG
Matt Gray | SRF3 | Chaska, MN | Ryan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing | |
70 | SRF3 | Rochester, MN | SRG Autosports | ||
71 | SRF3 | Iowa City, IA | Elite Autosport Inc | ||
75 | SRF3 | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
78 | RJ
Reid Johnson | SRF3 | Naples, FL | ||
79 | SG
Steven Greenhill | SRF3 | libertyville , IL | Blackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport | |
85 | CR
Christopher Roethel | SRF3 | West Bend, WI | GBM Racing / Elite Autosport | |
91 | JE
Justin Elder | SRF3 | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport |
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | AS | Janesville, WI | Hudgins Precision Manufacturing | ||
63 | AS | New Lenox, IL | Saddlebred Cellars Vineyard | ||
94 | AS | Newton, WI | Diversion Motorsports | ||
11 | GT1 | Winnetka, IL | RDE | ||
18 | PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 | Marengo, IL | C&P/ Blackhawk Farms Raceway | |
24 | RD
Rick Dittman | GT1 | Lincolnshire, IL | RDE | |
28 | MM
MATTHEW MYLIN | GT1 | Roscoe, IL | ||
31 | DR
Dave Ruehlow | GT1 | Hartland, WI | Ruehlow Racing | |
6 | TG
Timothy Gray | GT2 | Minneapolis, Mn | Ryan Companies US, Inc | |
19 | JE
Justin Elder | GT2 | Lakeville, MN | Elder-Jones General Contractor | |
50 | BN
Bruce Nesbitt | GT2 | Chicago, IL | BrakeOMeter | |
70 | GT2 | St. Charles, IL | Highpoint Farms Racing | ||
88 | JK
Joe Koenig | GT2 | Glenview, IL | Trim-Tex Drywall Products/Hoosier Tire/Fall-Line | |
169 | GT2 | Saint Louis, MO | PFM Racing | ||
39 | GC
George Cichon | GT3 | Caledonia, IL | Mazda/CichonRacing/Goodyear | |
04 | T1 | Glenbeulah, WI | Marshall Masonry | ||
20 | T1 | Deerfield, IL | Performance Eurowerks | ||
71 | T1 | Lakewood, IL | Auto Prep Club/DC Racing |
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 5GT2: 6GT3: 1T1: 3
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | CR
Camden Risch | STL | Spring, TX | F-Bomb Racing / Momo | |
9 | STL | Brookfield, WI | CTech Manufacturing / KickAss Work Wipes | ||
18 | AS
Adam Sargis | STL | MT PLEASANT, WI | ||
21 | STL | Bloomington, MN | TRB Autosport | ||
43 | STL | Waconia, MN | Advanced Auto Sports | ||
55 | CE
Cam Ebben | STL | Appleton, WI | Tight Squeeze Racing | |
74 | STL | Mequon, WI | |||
98 | STL | Waukesha, WI | Tight Squeeze Racing | ||
4 | STU | Dallas, TX | King Motorsports/Hoosier/Carbotech | ||
23 | STU | Milwaukee, WI | Screamin Sicilian, Bravent, Palermo's Pizza | ||
27 | STU | West Allis, Wisconsin | Precision Auto Body MKE | ||
99 | BB
Bruce Bannister | STU | Novi, MI | Advanced Autosports | |
126 | DB
D J Brabec | STU | Fox River Grove, IL | Wolf Racing | |
2 | T2 | Prospect Heights, IL | SOLANO POWER - PerformanceEurowerks | ||
06 | T2 | Barrington, IL | Team Egeland Motorsport | ||
3 | T3 | Hartland, WI | ABCD - After Breast Cancer Diagnosis | ||
08 | T3 | Minneapolis, MN | SRG Autosport/Joe Pelican Racing | ||
12 | JB
James Berlin | T3 | Lakeville, MN | sEquip I Nextrev Motorsports I Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR Radios, G-Loc Brakes | |
29 | RM
RIchard Mooney | T3 | Dane, WI | Apex Branding, Milio's Sandwiches, The Silk Purse, | |
86 | T3 | Rosemount, MN | sEquip | POM Autosports |
Class totals: STL: 8STU: 5T2: 2T3: 5
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | B-Spec | Kenosha, WI | Stuckey construction Root engineering services | ||
03 | B-Spec | Janesville, WI | Turn 5 Motorsports / Olin's Auto Service | ||
5 | RH
Ricky Holmstrom | B-Spec | Florence, WI | Baker Sign Company | |
7 | B-Spec | Canton, MI | Team Effort Motorsports | ||
12 | B-Spec | Sagola, MI | Evergreen Heights, Mazda, Hankook, G-loc Brakes | ||
28 | B-Spec | Mequon, WI | N/A | ||
64 | B-Spec | Little Suamico, WI | Summit Racing, Hawk Brakes | ||
85 | B-Spec | Maryland Hts, MO | Futura Cold Air Intake | ||
133 | TB
Thomas Bartz | B-Spec | Plymouth, WI | Pure Energy Racing | |
137 | B-Spec | Cedarburg, WI | Premier Apparel Micros Worklshop | ||
138 | RM
RIchard Mooney | B-Spec | Dane, WI | Apex Branding, Evolve Lubricants, Milio's Sandwiches The Silk Purse | |
1 | MP
Michael Piecko | EP | Genoa, IL | ||
9 | JS
James Simaras | EP | Lisbon, WI | Maszk Motorsports | |
38 | TS
Tim Schreyer | EP | Dubuque, IA | Schreyer Motorsport, Hoosier | |
75 | EP | Barrington, IL | |||
89 | JB
Jon Brakke | EP | Milwaukee, WI | ||
4 | FP | Dallas, TX | King Motorsports/Hoosier/Carbotech | ||
6 | FP | Menomonee Falls, WI | Connected Technology Solutions | ||
35 | MH
Michael Hart | FP | Mundelein, IL | Deerfield Engineering | |
42 | GL
Gerald Lamb | FP | Oswego, IL | Carbotech Goodyear | |
47 | FP | Dexter, MI | Dynomax Exhaust / Ohlins USA | ||
72 | FP | Elkhart Lake, WI | Mazda,Hoosier,Carbotech | ||
81 | FP | Plainfield, IL | |||
95 | JS
James Simaras | FP | Lisbon, WI | Maszk Motorsports | |
71 | GTL | Plainfield, IL | Auto Body By Daniel's /TRD/ Hoosier/Hawk/MOM | ||
15 | GG
Greg Gauper | HP | Hubertus, WI | Rana Mort Racing/KingMotorsports | |
54 | HP | St Jacob, IL | AMT Racing Engines, Hoosier | ||
97 | HP | Lake in the Hills, IL | |||
142 | HP | Maryville, IL | Hoosier/Summit/G-LOC/Race Keeper |
Class totals: B-Spec: 11EP: 5FP: 8GTL: 1HP: 4
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
30
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | FA | Fitchburg, WI | Smart Motors / Hurricane Hannah | ||
14 | FA | Lakemoor, IL | Modern Flooring / Havoc Motorsports / PROvision Floors | ||
22 | FA | Island lake, IL | Nature Select | ||
32 | FA | North Barrington, IL | Havoc Motorsport | ||
41 | FA | Sheboygan, WI | Motorsports Enterprises Ltd. | ||
75 | FA | Cedarburg, WI | Palm Rat Golf / Approyo SAP / Havoc Motorsport | ||
0 | FC | LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ | Black Tie Racing, DBest Construction | ||
6 | FC | Mukwonago, WI | Norton/Hutchison Motorsports | ||
13 | FC | Green Bay, WI | M2Technology, Showcase Kitchens | ||
23 | FC | Fitchburg, WI | Gyrodynamics, Grandy & Associates | ||
50 | HE
Hayden Eade | FC | Barrington, IL | ||
96 | FC | Elgin, IL | Hoosier Tire, Munising Cannabis Co, Two Dogg Inc. | ||
196 | DP
Daniel Parr | FC | Muskego, WI | black tie racing | |
27 | DO
Dean Oppermann | FE2 | Minooka, IL | The Right Formula Racing (TRF racing) | |
99 | KD
Ken De Nault | FX | Cedar Falls, IA | H C C L RAILROAD | |
8 | P1 | Plymouth, WI | Kohler/Millenium/Hoosier | ||
9 | P1 | Peoria, IL | Hawk Performance | ||
24 | MC
Matthew Cutter | P1 | Sterling, IL | ||
48 | LA
Lee Alexander | P1 | Springfield, TN | Factory48/One Motorsports | |
04 | P2 | Bristol, WI | LMI / Hoosier / GDRE / Holy Roller Racing | ||
7 | MR
Mike Reupert | P2 | Hubertus, WI | Sunshine Metals, Hoosier Radials | |
19 | FM
Fred Michael | P2 | Pittsboro, IN | PXP Racewear | |
28 | P2 | Elkhart lake, WI | |||
29 | P2 | Wind Lake, WI | |||
47 | JG
John Gyann | P2 | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Gycor International /Skipjack's | |
71 | P2 | Oshkosh, WI | |||
83 | GG
Greg Gyann | P2 | Western Springs, IL | Argus Magnetics/Gycor International | |
83 | JG
John Gyann | P2 | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ArgusMagnetics/ Gycor International | |
97 | RC
Richard Colburn | P2 | Northbrook, IL | Sunshine Metals | |
114 | GP
Gary Peck | P2 | Poplar Grove, IL | Lask exterior solutions |
Class totals: FA: 6FC: 7FE2: 1FX: 1P1: 4P2: 11
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | RE
Rick Eskola | F6 | Tomahawk, WI | Lynn Eskola | |
06 | F6 | Manitowoc, WI | Vertical Curve Vintage Rentals | ||
38 | SJ
Steven Jondal | F6 | Rushford, MN | Jondal machine | |
43 | AE
Aaron Ellis | F6 | Farmington, MN | Hawk Performance / CFF / Hoosier | |
78 | F6 | River Grove, IL | |||
83 | F6 | Grafton, WI | SISU capital,Donnett bay construction, ALEXANDERS MOTORSPORTS | ||
88 | F6 | Rubicon, WI | Jondal Machine | ||
3 | CK
Calvin Kautz | FF | Geneva, IL | Braeburn/Two Dogg/Hoosier/Euroquipe | |
21 | TS
Tazio Stefanelli | FF | Rockford, IL | Millennium Forms, Two Dogg | |
33 | DC
Demetrios Constantinidis | FF | Chicago, IL | Constant Racing | |
49 | JL
John Luxon | FF | Geneva, IL | ||
81 | TB
Theodore Burns | FF | Fitchburg, WI | Kellymoss Inc | |
5 | RW
Ron Whitston | FV | Neenah, WI | LOA Construction | |
7 | PF
Paul Fichter | FV | Hinsdale, IL | ||
8 | CL
Connor Loughead | FV | Columbus, OH | O.E., Hoosier | |
08 | ZW
Zachary Whitston | FV | Austin, TX | LOA/ WMA/ INFAMOUS | |
12 | AW
Andrew Whitston | FV | Neenah, WI | Rocket Motors/LOA Con/Milio's/Apex Branding | |
14 | JA
Jon S Adams | FV | Whitmore Lake, MI | Noble Engines, TJS Gears, JSM Services | |
20 | FV | Brooklyn, NY | 4MULA Enginuity | ||
25 | AA
Andrew Abbott | FV | Livonia, MI | Hoosier/Vector Racecars | |
26 | BA
Brandon Abbott | FV | Farmington Hills, MI | Hoosier/Vector Racecars | |
31 | JB
Joseph Bertolucci | FV | Mount Prospect, IL | J.A.B Racing/Wickerts/NobleEngines/Hoosier | |
35 | FV | Carmel, IN | BFF Indy/Perfectly Planned Events | ||
55 | TL
Tad Lenhart | FV | Cedarburg, WI | ||
64 | JM
Josh Malecki | FV | Mount Prospect, Il | 4MULA Enginuity, Roxanne's Headers | |
74 | FV | Plymouth, MI | Cox-Noble, TJS Gears, Hoosier, LRE, Caracal | ||
80 | FV | Danielsville, GA | ButlerEngines/QuixoteRacing/Hoosier | ||
94 | MN
Michael Nitz | FV | Menomonee Falls, WI | Motorsport Composites/4MULA Enginuity | |
99 | RR
Rich Richardson | FV | South Pekin, IL | Roxanne's Headers/4MULA Enginuity | |
181 | AB
Alexander Bertolucci | FV | Mount Prospect, IL | J.A.B Racing/Wickerts/NobleEngines/Hoosier | |
188 | GS
Gavin Sweeney | FV | Brooklyn, NY |
Class totals: F6: 7FF: 5FV: 19
Prep Shop
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Volunteer Friday
36
entries
Emergency Services
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | Emergency (Sr) | Minneapolis, MN |
Emergency (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
ED
Edward Danecki | Emergency (Natl) | CHICAGO, IL |
MS
Michael Stegeman | Emergency (Natl) | Wauconda, IL |
Race Administration
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Race Admin (Natl) | Huntley, IL |
Race Admin (Regl) | Oak Lawn, IL | |
Race Admin (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | Race Admin (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Race Admin (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
Registration
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Registration (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
Registration (Regl) | Rockford, IL | |
Registration (Regl) | Evanston, IL | |
Registration (Natl) | Saint Cloud, WI | |
Registration (Divl) | Inverness, IL | |
Registration (Natl) | La Salle, IL | |
Registration (Natl) | Plymouth, WI |
Stewards
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BH
Bev Heilicher | Stewards (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Stewards (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
EL
Edward Locke | Stewards (Divl) | Elmhurst, IL |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Stewards (Natl) | Cedar Falls, IA |
PS
Paula Spencer | Stewards (Natl) | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Tech inspection
10
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AD
Aaron Deer | Tech (Regl) | Belvidere, IL |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Tech (Natl) | Haven, WI |
RJ
Robert Janeck | Tech (Natl) | Madison, WI |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Tech (Divl) | Mukwonago, WI |
Tech (Regl) | Plymouth, WI | |
Tech (Regl) | Rubicon, WI | |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech (Regl) | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
GV
Garth Van Deslunt | Tech (Regl) | Mukwonago, WI |
Timing & Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LL
Liz Lowy | T&S (Sr) | Spring Grove, IL |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S (Sr) | Cedar Falls, IA |
SS
Susan Schuster | T&S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | T&S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S (Natl) | Brooklyn Center, MN |
Volunteer Saturday
134
entries
Course Marshals
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen | Course Marshals (Natl) | Rockford, IL |
Course Marshals (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
JH
Judy Hendrickson | Course Marshals (Divl) | DeKalb, IL |
Course Marshals (Natl) | Prospect Heights, IL | |
Course Marshals (Natl) | Grafton, WI | |
TM
Timothy Marx | Course Marshals (Regl) | Loves Park, IL |
Course Marshals (Divl) | Grafton, WI |
Emergency Services
11
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | Emergency (Sr) | Minneapolis, MN |
Emergency (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
Emergency (Regl) | Skokie, IL | |
Emergency (New) | Chicago, IL | |
ED
Edward Danecki | Emergency (Natl) | CHICAGO, IL |
RD
Richard DeSimone | Emergency (Regl) | DeForest, WI |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Emergency (Natl) | Haven, WI |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Emergency (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
TJ
Tom Jedlicka | Emergency (Regl) | Walford, IA |
MS
Michael Stegeman | Emergency (Natl) | Wauconda, IL |
TT
Tim Turner | Emergency (Divl) | South Beloit, IL |
Flagging and Communication
42
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EA
Erik Abrahamson | F&C (Regl) | Oak Lawn, IL |
F&C (Regl) | brookfield, WI | |
F&C (Divl) | Sussex, WI | |
RB
Rick Bentson | F&C (Natl) | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | F&C (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
F&C (Divl) | Oak Lawn, IL | |
AB
Aaron Brunet | F&C (Natl) | Oshkosh, WI |
F&C (Regl) | Buffalo Grove, IL | |
F&C (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
DC
Dylan Critz | F&C (Divl) | Appleton, WI |
JC
James Czukas | F&C (Divl) | Wauwatosa, WI |
F&C (Natl) | Neenah, WI | |
F&C (Natl) | Wheaton, IL | |
F&C (Natl) | Appleton, WI | |
DF
Don Faems | F&C (Natl) | Arlington Heights, IL |
EF
Eric Fairfield | F&C (Natl) | DeForest, WI |
NF
Nick Fairfield | F&C (Natl) | De Forest, WI |
CF
Chris Falconer | F&C (New) | Oregon, WI |
LG
Liz Gauper | F&C (Regl) | Hartford, WI |
LH
Lon Hake | F&C (Natl) | Maple Park, IL |
RH
Randall S Hermann | F&C (Natl) | sun prairie, wi |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | F&C (Natl) | Oshkosh, WI |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F&C (Natl) | Glen Ellyn, IL |
EK
Eric Klister | F&C (Natl) | Madison, WI |
NK
Nate Kosak | F&C (Natl) | Green Bay, WI |
F&C (Divl) | Zionsville, IN | |
RL
Randall Langer | F&C (Natl) | Oak Creek, WI |
F&C (Natl) | Urbana, IL | |
F&C (Natl) | Bolingbrook, IL | |
DN
David Newman | F&C (Regl) | Streamwood, IL |
CP
Carissa Prevenas | F&C (New) | Cedar Rapids, IA |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | F&C (Natl) | Madison, WI |
F&C (Natl) | Sun Prairie, WI | |
PP
Patrick Prevenas | F&C (Natl) | Dubuque, IA |
F&C (Divl) | East Troy, WI | |
JS
James Stacey | F&C (Regl) | Naperville, IL |
DS
David Sullivan | F&C (Natl) | Willowbrook, IL |
JT
Joseph Tackett | F&C (Regl) | Union Grove, WI |
F&C (Divl) | Rubicon, WI | |
F&C (Regl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
F&C (New) | Milwaukee, WI | |
RV
Roger Vilmur | F&C (Divl) | Palatine, IL |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
VB
Val Bendel | Grid (Regl) | Loves Park, IL |
JD
Janet Dake | Grid (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
RF
Richard Fedler | Grid (Natl) | Brookfield, WI |
Grid (Natl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
GS
Gary Soiney | Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
DZ
Dory Zientara | Grid (Natl) | Elgin, IL |
Media
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media (Regl) | Elk Grove Village , IL | |
WH
Wiktoria Hejnas | Media (New) | Chicago, IL |
TK
Thomas King | Media (Regl) | |
TO
Tom F Ochal | Media (New) | Niles, IL |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Ric Green | Pace Car (Natl) | Morrison, Il |
Pit
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Pit (Natl) | Huntley, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Pit (Natl) | Mukwonago, WI |
Pit (Divl) | MCHENRY, IL |
Race Administration
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mark Bingheim | Race Admin (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
Race Admin (Regl) | Rockton, IL | |
JK
Joan Koeninger | Race Admin (Regl) | Rockton, IL |
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | Race Admin (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Race Admin (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
NP
Nichole Piotrowski | Race Admin (Natl) | Akron, OH |
Registration
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration (Natl) | Morrison, IL | |
Registration (Regl) | Evanston, IL | |
Registration (Natl) | Saint Cloud, WI | |
Registration (Divl) | Inverness, IL | |
HS
Henry Scholl | Registration (Regl) | Akron, oh |
Registration (Natl) | Plymouth, WI |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Holz | Sound Control (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
Sound Control (Natl) | Freeport, IL |
Starters
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Starters (Natl) | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Starters (Natl) | Marion, IA |
DH
David Hermann | Starters (Natl) | Oregon, IL |
Starters (Regl) | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
John Sutton | Starters (Natl) | Davis, IL |
Stewards
14
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Stewards (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Stewards (Natl) | Woodridge, IL |
KC
Karen Crider | Stewards (Natl) | DeWitt, MI |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Stewards (Natl) | Mineral Point, WI |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Stewards (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Stewards (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
Stewards (Natl) | Minnetonka, MN | |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Stewards (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
EL
Edward Locke | Stewards (Divl) | Elmhurst, IL |
JM
John Maurus | Stewards (Regl) | Hanover, IL |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Stewards (Natl) | Cedar Falls, IA |
Stewards (Natl) | Park Falls, WI | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Stewards (Natl) | Elkhart Lake, WI |
RW
Rob Woolston | Stewards (Natl) | Saint Paul, MN |
Tech inspection
13
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
S. Lynne Amenda | Tech (Regl) | Streator, IL |
AD
Aaron Deer | Tech (Regl) | Belvidere, IL |
RJ
Robert Janeck | Tech (Natl) | Madison, WI |
Tech (Natl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI | |
SK
Susan Kettler | Tech (Regl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | Tech (Natl) | Franklin, WI |
SR
Sharon Rosenmerkel | Tech (Regl) | Franklin, WI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
Tech (Regl) | Plymouth, WI | |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech (Regl) | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JZ
James Zientara | Tech (Divl) | Elgin, IL |
Timing & Scoring
14
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | T&S (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
LB
Lorraine Bollig | T&S (Regl) | Cross Plains, WI |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | T&S (Regl) | Milwaukee, WI |
T&S (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
T&S (Regl) | Glenbeulah, WI | |
T&S (Natl) | Greendale, WI | |
WL
William G Lang | T&S (Divl) | Cross Plains, WI |
LL
Liz Lowy | T&S (Sr) | Spring Grove, IL |
KP
Kevin Patterson | T&S (Natl) | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S (Sr) | Cedar Falls, IA |
JS
Janet Schmuck | T&S (Natl) | Hoffman Estates, il |
SS
Susan Schuster | T&S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | T&S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S (Natl) | Brooklyn Center, MN |
Volunteer Sunday
125
entries
Course Marshals
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen | Course Marshals (Natl) | Rockford, IL |
Course Marshals (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
JH
Judy Hendrickson | Course Marshals (Divl) | DeKalb, IL |
Course Marshals (Natl) | Prospect Heights, IL | |
Course Marshals (Natl) | Grafton, WI | |
TM
Timothy Marx | Course Marshals (Regl) | Loves Park, IL |
Course Marshals (Divl) | Grafton, WI |
Emergency Services
11
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | Emergency (Sr) | Minneapolis, MN |
Emergency (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
Emergency (Regl) | Skokie, IL | |
Emergency (New) | Chicago, IL | |
ED
Edward Danecki | Emergency (Natl) | CHICAGO, IL |
RD
Richard DeSimone | Emergency (Regl) | DeForest, WI |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Emergency (Natl) | Haven, WI |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Emergency (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
TJ
Tom Jedlicka | Emergency (Regl) | Walford, IA |
MS
Michael Stegeman | Emergency (Natl) | Wauconda, IL |
TT
Tim Turner | Emergency (Divl) | South Beloit, IL |
Flagging and Communication
38
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EA
Erik Abrahamson | F&C (Regl) | Oak Lawn, IL |
F&C (Divl) | Sussex, WI | |
F&C (Regl) | Winnetka, IL | |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | F&C (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
F&C (Divl) | Oak Lawn, IL | |
AB
Aaron Brunet | F&C (Natl) | Oshkosh, WI |
F&C (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | F&C (Natl) | Colgate, WI |
DC
Dylan Critz | F&C (Divl) | Appleton, WI |
JC
James Czukas | F&C (Divl) | Wauwatosa, WI |
CD
Charley Dieringer | F&C (New) | Homewood, IL |
F&C (Natl) | Neenah, WI | |
F&C (Natl) | Wheaton, IL | |
F&C (Natl) | Appleton, WI | |
EF
Eric Fairfield | F&C (Natl) | DeForest, WI |
NF
Nick Fairfield | F&C (Natl) | De Forest, WI |
CF
Chris Falconer | F&C (New) | Oregon, WI |
LG
Liz Gauper | F&C (Regl) | Hartford, WI |
LH
Lon Hake | F&C (Natl) | Maple Park, IL |
RH
Randall S Hermann | F&C (Natl) | sun prairie, wi |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | F&C (Natl) | Oshkosh, WI |
KJ
Kim Joiner | F&C (Natl) | Glen Ellyn, IL |
EK
Eric Klister | F&C (Natl) | Madison, WI |
NK
Nate Kosak | F&C (Natl) | Green Bay, WI |
F&C (Divl) | Zionsville, IN | |
RL
Randall Langer | F&C (Natl) | Oak Creek, WI |
F&C (Natl) | Urbana, IL | |
WM
William Merchantz | F&C (Regl) | Lockport, IL |
F&C (Natl) | Bolingbrook, IL | |
DN
David Newman | F&C (Regl) | Streamwood, IL |
DP
Daniel Prevenas | F&C (Natl) | Madison, WI |
F&C (Natl) | Sun Prairie, WI | |
F&C (Divl) | East Troy, WI | |
JS
James Stacey | F&C (Regl) | Naperville, IL |
DS
David Sullivan | F&C (Natl) | Willowbrook, IL |
F&C (Regl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
F&C (New) | Milwaukee, WI | |
RV
Roger Vilmur | F&C (Divl) | Palatine, IL |
Grid
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
VB
Val Bendel | Grid (Regl) | Loves Park, IL |
Grid (Natl) | Waterloo, IA | |
JD
Janet Dake | Grid (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
RF
Richard Fedler | Grid (Natl) | Brookfield, WI |
Grid (Natl) | Milwaukee, WI | |
GS
Gary Soiney | Grid (Natl) | Waterford, WI |
DZ
Dory Zientara | Grid (Natl) | Elgin, IL |
Media
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media (Regl) | Elk Grove Village , IL | |
WH
Wiktoria Hejnas | Media (New) | Chicago, IL |
TK
Thomas King | Media (Regl) | |
TO
Tom F Ochal | Media (New) | Niles, IL |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Ric Green | Pace Car (Natl) | Morrison, Il |
Pit
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Pit (Natl) | Huntley, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Pit (Natl) | Mukwonago, WI |
Pit (Divl) | MCHENRY, IL |
Race Administration
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mark Bingheim | Race Admin (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
Race Admin (Regl) | Rockton, IL | |
JK
Joan Koeninger | Race Admin (Regl) | Rockton, IL |
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | Race Admin (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Race Admin (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
NP
Nichole Piotrowski | Race Admin (Natl) | Akron, OH |
Registration
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration (Natl) | Morrison, IL | |
Registration (Natl) | Saint Cloud, WI | |
Registration (Divl) | Inverness, IL | |
HS
Henry Scholl | Registration (Regl) | Akron, oh |
Registration (Natl) | Plymouth, WI |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Holz | Sound Control (Natl) | Neenah, WI |
Sound Control (Natl) | Freeport, IL |
Starters
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Starters (Natl) | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Starters (Natl) | Marion, IA |
DH
David Hermann | Starters (Natl) | Oregon, IL |
Starters (Regl) | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
John Sutton | Starters (Natl) | Davis, IL |
Stewards
14
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Stewards (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Stewards (Natl) | Woodridge, IL |
KC
Karen Crider | Stewards (Natl) | DeWitt, MI |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Stewards (Natl) | Mineral Point, WI |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Stewards (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Stewards (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
Stewards (Natl) | Minnetonka, MN | |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Stewards (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
EL
Edward Locke | Stewards (Divl) | Elmhurst, IL |
JM
John Maurus | Stewards (Regl) | Hanover, IL |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Stewards (Natl) | Cedar Falls, IA |
Stewards (Natl) | Park Falls, WI | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Stewards (Natl) | Elkhart Lake, WI |
RW
Rob Woolston | Stewards (Natl) | Saint Paul, MN |
Tech inspection
10
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
S. Lynne Amenda | Tech (Regl) | Streator, IL |
RJ
Robert Janeck | Tech (Natl) | Madison, WI |
Tech (Natl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI | |
SK
Susan Kettler | Tech (Regl) | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Tech (Regl) | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Tech (Natl) | Waukesha, WI |
GV
Garth Van Deslunt | Tech (Regl) | Mukwonago, WI |
JZ
James Zientara | Tech (Divl) | Elgin, IL |
Timing & Scoring
12
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | T&S (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | T&S (Regl) | Milwaukee, WI |
T&S (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
T&S (Regl) | Glenbeulah, WI | |
T&S (Natl) | Greendale, WI | |
LL
Liz Lowy | T&S (Sr) | Spring Grove, IL |
KP
Kevin Patterson | T&S (Natl) | Waterloo, IA |
MP
Mary Patterson | T&S (Sr) | Cedar Falls, IA |
JS
Janet Schmuck | T&S (Natl) | Hoffman Estates, il |
SS
Susan Schuster | T&S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | T&S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
MW
Mark Waggoner | T&S (Natl) | Brooklyn Center, MN |