Entry List
Test Day
49
entries
Test Day: Closed Wheel A
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SL
Shauna LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors Inc. | |
65 | SSM | Dayton, MD | Ten Oaks Garage / Maloney Bar |
Class totals: SM: 1SSM: 1
Test Day: Closed Wheel B
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | MT
Michael Thompson | SPB | Millville, NJ | O'Rourke Custom Homes |
Practice Closed Wheel A
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | KW
Ken Williams | SM | Wyoming, PA | MV Motorsport | |
08 | SM | Gurnee, IL | Cahall Racing | ||
18 | PS
Peter Seabrook | SM | Bridgeton, NJ | ||
19 | SM | Mountain Top, PA | A & R Building Supply | ||
20 | SM | Hanover, MD | |||
44 | KG
Kipp Gaynor | SM | Derwood, MD | Structural Rehabilitation Group | |
63 | SM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
69 | SM | Chappaqua, NY | Ripple Street | ||
71 | IS
Ivin Seabrook | SM | Greenwich, NJ | ||
78 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall Racing | ||
90 | KA
Kaden Ayre | SM | Mountain Top, PA | ||
91 | JS
Jessica Sullivan | SM | Malaga, NJ | Flatout Motorsports | |
123 | WK
William Kerr | SM | Titusville, NJ | ||
190 | FS
Fatin Salhut | SM | Englewood Cliffs, NJ | flatout motorsport | |
192 | SM | Clay, NY | |||
194 | CM
Clay Monroe | SM | Southbury, CT | Flatout Motorsports | |
0 | SSM | Salisbury, MD | |||
08 | SSM | New York, NY | Windsor Customs | ||
11 | RH
Richard Hromin | SSM | Stroudsburg, PA | RP Performance / VCF | |
39 | SSM | Charles Town, WV | OLSINVEST, Weekend Warriors Racing, RP Performance | ||
46 | SSM | Weehawken, NJ | International Bar / Windsor Customs | ||
61 | SSM | Fairfax, VA | YURAmotorsports & WINDSOR Customs | ||
70 | SSM | Cliffwood, NJ | RP Performance | ||
108 | SSM | Strasburg, VA | RP Performance |
Class totals: SM: 16SSM: 8
Practice Closed Wheel B
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | GT2 | Saint James, NY | Island Trees Automotive | ||
1 | ITA | Gainesville, VA | Envirotex Environmental / RP Performance | ||
7 | ITA | West Creek, NJ | Bay Avenue Racing | ||
42 | ITE | Columbus, NJ | G.AMARI RENOVATIONS LLC, Sam's Auto Repair | ||
5 | CG
Camden Gruber | ITS | Winchester, VA | RP Performance / Next Foundations | |
49 | SM
Steve Moller | ITS | Bethlehem, PA | RP Performance / Planet Miata | |
56 | EY
Edward York | ITS | Mount Airy, MD | York Automotive |
Class totals: GT2: 1ITA: 2ITE: 1ITS: 3
Practice Open Wheel Prototype SRF
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | MH
Martin Hulick | ASR | Norristown, PA | ||
04 | JK
Jacob King | CF | Franklinville, NJ | Dominion Title Services, Turf Trade, DCM A&E, Rand, Lisa, Sisters Jewelry, Cindy Parker EXIT Realty | |
16 | SR
Steve Roux | FF | New Fairfield, CT | Self | |
42 | FF | Easton, PA | IAM Advisory, LLC | ||
18 | JZ
Jack Zweifel | P2 | Royersford, PA | ||
02 | SRF3 | Yorktown Heights, NY | DGR | ||
5 | MK
Mike Kosuth | SRF3 | West Chester, PA | The SuRF Shop | |
06 | SRF3 | Philadelphia, PA | |||
25 | SRF3 | Woolwich, NJ | Robertson Construction | ||
27 | TP
Theo Peppes | SRF3 | Clifton, NJ | ||
30 | ST
Steven Thomas | SRF3 | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
35 | CW
Christopher Windsor | SRF3 | Thurmont, MD | WINDSOR CUSTOMS RENTAL & SUPPORT | |
54 | MT
Mike Thomas | SRF3 | Marlton, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc | |
57 | DP
Donald Privett | SRF3 | New York, NY | ||
81 | SS
Steven Schuh | SRF3 | Gibson Island, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering |
Class totals: ASR: 1CF: 1FF: 2P2: 1SRF3: 10
Race
110
entries
Bracket
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | BIT | Swoyersville, PA | Planet Miata | ||
02 | BIT | Yorktown Heights, NY | DGR | ||
5 | MK
Mike Kosuth | BIT | West Chester, PA | The SuRF Shop | |
06 | BIT | Philadelphia, PA | |||
7 | BIT | West Creek, NJ | Bay Avenue Racing | ||
17 | BIT | Annapolis, MD | Alltackle.com | ||
25 | BIT | Woolwich, NJ | Robertson Construction | ||
27 | TP
Theo Peppes | BIT | Clifton, NJ | ||
69 | BIT | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | Ripple Street | ||
81 | SS
Steven Schuh | BIT | Gibson Island, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering |
Big Bore
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | GT1 | Philadelphia, PA | Jake "I'll have the fish" King | ||
50 | JF
Joseph Foglia | GT1 | Hackettstown, NJ | Mobile Auto Repair Service | |
27 | BS
Bruno Stockinger | GT2 | CLIFFSIDE PARK, NJ | PRECISE COMPONENTS & TOOL DESIGN | |
93 | GT2 | Saint James, NY | Island Trees Automotive | ||
42 | ITE | Columbus, NJ | G.AMARI RENOVATIONS LLC, Sam's Auto Repair | ||
63 | SC | Aston, PA | Phoenix Performance | ||
9 | RH
Robert Hasychak | SPO | Nokesville, VA | CSRS | |
11 | SPO | Cherry Hill, NJ | A. Conner Discount Helicopters (Ask about the Undercoating Special) | ||
51 | KA
Kenneth Arters | SPO | Downingtown, PA | ||
46 | AP
Alan Phillips | T2 | GLassboro, NJ | Turf Trade | |
38 | T3 | Boonton, NJ | BigSpeed Racing | ||
22 | USTCC - SP | East Brunswick, NJ | StudioVRM.net | ||
117 | USTCC - SP | Stewartsville , NJ | Proton Group | ||
193 | USTCC - SP | Marlton, NJ | Braci Racing Team | ||
44 | USTCC - ST | Maurertown, VA | Mid Atlantic Speed And Custom | ||
66 | USTCC - ST | Glen Mills, PA | On Q Racing LLC |
Class totals: GT1: 2GT2: 2ITE: 1SC: 1SPO: 3T2: 1T3: 1USTCC - SP: 3USTCC - ST: 2
SM
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | JS
Jessica Sullivan | SM | Malaga, NJ | ||
5 | JG
Joseph Grzech | SM | Mountaintop, PA | ||
6 | SL
Shauna LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors Inc. | |
7 | KW
Ken Williams | SM | Wyoming, PA | MV Motorsport | |
08 | SM | Gurnee, IL | Cahall Racing | ||
18 | PS
Peter Seabrook | SM | Bridgeton, NJ | ||
19 | SM | Mountain Top, PA | A & R Building Supply | ||
20 | SM | Hanover, MD | |||
29 | SM | Hockessin, DE | MotorsportsPrints.com | ||
44 | KG
Kipp Gaynor | SM | Derwood, MD | Structural Rehabilitation Group | |
54 | MC
Michael Cohen | SM | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson Financial Group | |
63 | SM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
69 | SM | Chappaqua, NY | Ripple Street | ||
71 | IS
Ivin Seabrook | SM | Greenwich, NJ | ||
78 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall Racing | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors Inc. | |
89 | ZR
Zachariah Rosenberg | SM | Englewood, NJ | ||
92 | SM | Clay, NY | |||
122 | BH
Brian Heun | SM | Galloway, NJ | Brewers Droop Racing presented by The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
123 | WK
William Kerr | SM | Titusville, NJ | ||
188 | RD
Rufus Davis | SM | New York, NY | Flatout Motorsports | |
190 | FS
Fatin Salhut | SM | Englewood Cliffs, NJ | flatout motorsport | |
194 | CM
Clay Monroe | SM | Southbury, CT | Flatout Motorsports | |
51 | SM2 | West Caldwell, NJ | SVC Psychology / Hillcrest Tire |
Class totals: SM: 23SM2: 1
Small Bore
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | EK
Eric King | EP | Newtown, PA | Mazdaspeed | |
150 | TB
Tom Burdge | FP | Hillsborough, NJ | Hoosier/ Mazda Motorsports/ LeRoy Eng | |
1 | ITA | Gainesville, VA | Envirotex Environmental / RP Performance | ||
5 | JG
Joseph Grzech | ITA | Mountaintop, PA | ||
41 | ch
carl hindman | ITA | Columbia, PA | CMJ Electric LLC | |
51 | ITA | West Caldwell, NJ | SVC Psychology / Hillcrest Tire | ||
05 | CG
Camden Gruber | ITS | Winchester, VA | RP Performance / Next Foundations | |
49 | SM
Steve Moller | ITS | Bethlehem, PA | RP Performance / Planet Miata | |
56 | EY
Edward York | ITS | Mount Airy, MD | York Automotive | |
188 | RD
Rufus Davis | ITS | New York, NY | Flatout Motorsports | |
121 | KR
Karl Ricker | SRX7 | Bloomfield, NJ | ||
120 | MT
Michael Thompson | SPB | Millville, NJ | O'Rourke Custom Homes | |
00 | STL | Swoyersville, PA | Planet Miata | ||
7 | KW
Ken Williams | STL | Wyoming, PA | MV Motorsport | |
08 | STL | Gurnee, IL | Cahall Racing | ||
11 | STL | Newark, DE | Heritage Brass | ||
69 | STL | Chappaqua, NY | Ripple Street | ||
122 | BH
Brian Heun | STL | Galloway, NJ | Brewers Droop Racing presented by The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
123 | VH
Valerie Heun | STL | Galloway, NJ | ||
182 | STL | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall / Meathead Racing | ||
189 | STL | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
89 | ML
Michael LaMaina | T4 | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors |
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 1ITA: 4ITS: 4SPB: 1SRX7: 1STL: 9T4: 1
SRFs
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | SRF3 | Yorktown Heights, NY | DGR | ||
5 | MK
Mike Kosuth | SRF3 | West Chester, PA | The SuRF Shop | |
06 | SRF3 | Philadelphia, PA | |||
17 | SRF3 | Annapolis, MD | Alltackle.com | ||
25 | SRF3 | Woolwich, NJ | Robertson Construction | ||
27 | TP
Theo Peppes | SRF3 | Clifton, NJ | ||
30 | ST
Steven Thomas | SRF3 | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
35 | CW
Christopher Windsor | SRF3 | Thurmont, MD | WINDSOR CUSTOMS RENTAL & SUPPORT | |
54 | MT
Mike Thomas | SRF3 | Marlton, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc | |
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | SRF3 | Flemington, NJ | ||
57 | DP
Donald Privett | SRF3 | New York, NY | ||
81 | SS
Steven Schuh | SRF3 | Gibson Island, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
99 | SM
Steven Minkon | SRF3 | Schwenksville, PA |
SSM
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SSM | Salisbury, MD | |||
6 | SSM | Mount Joy, PA | Jim Roberts West Main Auto | ||
08 | SSM | New York, NY | Windsor Customs | ||
8 | SSM | Wrightsville, PA | RP Performance, HOD, PMX | ||
11 | RH
Richard Hromin | SSM | Stroudsburg, PA | RP Performance / VCF | |
28 | SSM | Cliffwood, NJ | RP Performance | ||
35 | SSM | Bristow, VA | RP Performance | ||
36 | SSM | Weehawken, NJ | International Bar / Windsor Customs | ||
39 | SSM | Charles Town, WV | OLSINVEST, Weekend Warriors Racing, RP Performance | ||
61 | SSM | Fairfax, VA | YURAmotorsports & WINDSOR Customs | ||
63 | SSM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
65 | SSM | Dayton, MD | Ten Oaks Garage / Maloney Bar | ||
108 | SSM | Strasburg, VA | RP Performance | ||
113 | JM
Jon Moyer | SSM | Birdsboro, PA | Dwarf Racing |
Wings & Things
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | JK
Jacob King | CF | Franklinville, NJ | Dominion Title Services, Turf Trade, DCM A&E, Rand, Lisa, Sisters Jewelry, Cindy Parker EXIT Realty | |
98 | SE
Samuel Eyer | CF | Chambersburg, PA | kriner engines | |
8 | F6 | Mays Landing, NJ | SpeedCircuit | ||
39 | BA
Bill Argyle | FA | East Lyme, CT | fourColor, Inc. Speedwraps | |
33 | JM
John Mirro | FC | Bath, PA | ||
41 | GC
Glenn Cordova | FC | Effort, PA | Cordova Services | |
43 | GM
Gus Mohammadi | FC | Frederick, MD | ESM RACING | |
16 | SR
Steve Roux | FF | New Fairfield, CT | Self | |
42 | FF | Easton, PA | IAM Advisory, LLC | ||
82 | WC
William Crowley | P1 | Basking Ridge, NJ | Joseph Rodomista Racing | |
18 | JZ
Jack Zweifel | P2 | Royersford, PA |
Class totals: CF: 2F6: 1FA: 1FC: 3FF: 2P1: 1P2: 1
ADS
2
entries
Alternative Driver School
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | GM
Gus Mohammadi | FC | Frederick, MD | ESM RACING |
SM
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SM | Newark, DE | Heritage Brass |
3-50's Enduro Races
7
entries
3-50's Enduro Races
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | B-Spec | West Deptford, NJ | Maximum Attack | ||
9 | JG
John Grzech | ITA | Mountain Top, PA | ||
69 | SM | Chappaqua, NY | Ripple Street | ||
89 | ZR
Zachariah Rosenberg | SM | Englewood, NJ | ||
122 | BH
Brian Heun | SM | Galloway, NJ | Brewers Droop Racing presented by The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
190 | FS
Fatin Salhut | SM | Englewood Cliffs, NJ | flatout motorsport | |
194 | CM
Clay Monroe | SM | Southbury, CT | Flatout Motorsports |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1ITA: 1SM: 5
Workers - Data Acquisition
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers - F&C
53
entries
Thursday
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DH
Dennis Hand | F&C | Sicklerville, NJ |
AL
Anthony Lindner | F&C | Malaga, NJ |
F&C | New Hope, PA | |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
JS
Jessica Sullivan | F&C | Malaga, NJ |
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
Friday
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Warren, VT | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
AC
Andrew Coste | F&C | Swarthmore, PA |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
DH
Dennis Hand | F&C | Sicklerville, NJ |
EH
Eric Harding | F&C | Lumberton, NJ |
F&C | Mantua, NJ | |
F&C | New Hope, PA | |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | F&C | Vineland, NJ |
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
Saturday
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Wynantskill, NY | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
AC
Andrew Coste | F&C | Swarthmore, PA |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
JG
Joe Gray | F&C | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | F&C | Elliottsburg, PA |
DH
Dennis Hand | F&C | Sicklerville, NJ |
EH
Eric Harding | F&C | Lumberton, NJ |
F&C | Clarksburg, MA | |
F&C | Mantua, NJ | |
F&C | Clarksburg, MA | |
LM
Leigh McBride | F&C | Craryville, NY |
F&C | Craryville, NY | |
F&C | New Hope, PA | |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
Sunday
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Wynantskill, NY | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
AC
Andrew Coste | F&C | Swarthmore, PA |
ED
Emery Duell | F&C | Ramsey, NJ |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
JG
Joe Gray | F&C | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | F&C | Elliottsburg, PA |
DH
Dennis Hand | F&C | Sicklerville, NJ |
F&C | Clarksburg, MA | |
F&C | Mantua, NJ | |
F&C | Clarksburg, MA | |
F&C | Media, PA | |
LM
Leigh McBride | F&C | Craryville, NY |
F&C | Craryville, NY | |
F&C | New Hope, PA | |
F&C | Jersey City, NJ | |
BT
Braeden Trautz | F&C | Philadelphia, PA |
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C | Sewell, NJ |
Workers - Grid
5
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Grid | Manalapan, NJ |
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Grid | Manalapan, NJ |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Grid | Manalapan, NJ |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Workers - Hospitality
13
entries
Thursday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Roxanne Gould | Hospitality | ROUND TOP, NY |
RS
Robert Smart | Hospitality | Round Top, NY |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Hospitality | Vineland, NJ |
EZ
Everett Zane | Hospitality | Sewell, NJ |
Friday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Roxanne Gould | Hospitality | ROUND TOP, NY |
RS
Robert Smart | Hospitality | Round Top, NY |
EZ
Everett Zane | Hospitality | Sewell, NJ |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Roxanne Gould | Hospitality | ROUND TOP, NY |
RS
Robert Smart | Hospitality | Round Top, NY |
EZ
Everett Zane | Hospitality | Sewell, NJ |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Roxanne Gould | Hospitality | ROUND TOP, NY |
RS
Robert Smart | Hospitality | Round Top, NY |
EZ
Everett Zane | Hospitality | Sewell, NJ |
Workers - Pace Car
9
entries
Friday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pace Car | Medford, NJ | |
Pace Car | Flemington, nj | |
CT
C "David" Teal | Pace Car | Media, PA |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pace Car | Medford, NJ | |
Pace Car | Flemington, nj | |
CT
C "David" Teal | Pace Car | Media, PA |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pace Car | Medford, NJ | |
Pace Car | Flemington, nj | |
CT
C "David" Teal | Pace Car | Media, PA |
Workers - Pit
11
entries
Thursday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Bensalem, PA | |
Pit | Middlesex, NJ |
Friday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Bensalem, PA | |
Pit | Middlesex, NJ | |
JM
John Mcdonough | Pit | Levittown, PA |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Bensalem, PA | |
Pit | Middlesex, NJ | |
JM
John Mcdonough | Pit | Levittown, PA |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit | Bensalem, PA | |
Pit | Middlesex, NJ | |
JM
John Mcdonough | Pit | Levittown, PA |
Workers - Race Host
14
entries
Thursday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | Charlotte, NC | |
JK
J D King | Race Admin | Franklinville, NJ |
Friday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | Charlotte, NC | |
JK
J D King | Race Admin | Franklinville, NJ |
TS
Thomas Smith | Race Admin | Marlton, NJ |
JT
James Tornetta | Race Admin | Browns Mills, NJ |
Saturday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | Charlotte, NC | |
JK
J D King | Race Admin | Franklinville, NJ |
JT
James Tornetta | Race Admin | Browns Mills, NJ |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Race Admin | Vineland, NJ |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | Charlotte, NC | |
JK
J D King | Race Admin | Franklinville, NJ |
JT
James Tornetta | Race Admin | Browns Mills, NJ |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Race Admin | Vineland, NJ |
Workers - Registration
13
entries
Thursday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Haddon Township, NJ | |
Registration | Vincentown, NJ |
Friday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Haddon Township, NJ | |
Registration | Forked River, NJ | |
Registration | Vincentown, NJ |
Saturday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Haddon Township, NJ | |
SM
Staci Madrack-King | Registration | Franklinville, NJ |
Registration | Forked River, NJ | |
Registration | Vincentown, NJ |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Haddon Township, NJ | |
SM
Staci Madrack-King | Registration | Franklinville, NJ |
Registration | Forked River, NJ | |
Registration | Vincentown, NJ |
Workers - Start
3
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Peter Watson | Start | Brewster, NY |
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Peter Watson | Start | Brewster, NY |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Peter Watson | Start | Brewster, NY |
Workers - Stewards
24
entries
Thursday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | West Creek, NJ | |
SK
Sue King | Stewards | Williamstown, NJ |
Friday
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Frederick, MD | |
CC
Christopher Collins | Stewards | Mount Airy, MD |
RG
Russ Gardner | Stewards | Ruxton, MD |
Stewards | West Creek, NJ | |
SK
Sue King | Stewards | Williamstown, NJ |
DY
Donald A. Yeske | Stewards | Frenchtown, NJ |
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Frederick, MD | |
CC
Christopher Collins | Stewards | Mount Airy, MD |
JD
John Deonarine | Stewards | East Fallowfield, PA |
RG
Russ Gardner | Stewards | Ruxton, MD |
Stewards | West Creek, NJ | |
SK
Sue King | Stewards | Williamstown, NJ |
DY
Donald A. Yeske | Stewards | Frenchtown, NJ |
Sunday
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Frederick, MD | |
CC
Christopher Collins | Stewards | Mount Airy, MD |
JD
John Deonarine | Stewards | East Fallowfield, PA |
RG
Russ Gardner | Stewards | Ruxton, MD |
Stewards | West Creek, NJ | |
SK
Sue King | Stewards | Williamstown, NJ |
Stewards | Turnersville, NJ | |
Stewards | Turnersville, NJ | |
DY
Donald A. Yeske | Stewards | Frenchtown, NJ |
Workers - Scrutineer (tech)
24
entries
Thursday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Scrutineer (tech) | Westmont, NJ | |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Friday
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Scrutineer (tech) | Fords, NJ | |
JC
John Carnevale | Scrutineer (tech) | Salem, NJ |
Scrutineer (tech) | Columbus, NJ | |
WH
William Hartig | Scrutineer (tech) | Yardville, NJ |
JH
Joseph Hines | Scrutineer (tech) | Tabernacle , NJ |
Scrutineer (tech) | Westmont, NJ | |
PL
Peter Larkin | Scrutineer (tech) | Forked River, NJ |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Scrutineer (tech) | Fords, NJ | |
JC
John Carnevale | Scrutineer (tech) | Salem, NJ |
JH
Joseph Hines | Scrutineer (tech) | Tabernacle , NJ |
Scrutineer (tech) | Westmont, NJ | |
AS
Alexandra Smolinski | Scrutineer (tech) | |
MS
Michael Suders | Scrutineer (tech) | Collingswood, NJ |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Sunday
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Scrutineer (tech) | Fords, NJ | |
JH
Joseph Hines | Scrutineer (tech) | Tabernacle , NJ |
Scrutineer (tech) | Westmont, NJ | |
PL
Peter Larkin | Scrutineer (tech) | Forked River, NJ |
AS
Alexandra Smolinski | Scrutineer (tech) | |
MS
Michael Suders | Scrutineer (tech) | Collingswood, NJ |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Workers - T&S
12
entries
Thursday
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S | Willingboro, NJ | |
T&S | Oswego, NY |
Friday
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GD
Gayle D'Abate | T&S | Hammonton, NJ |
CH
Carla Heath | T&S | Crofton, MD |
T&S | Willingboro, NJ | |
T&S | Oswego, NY |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CH
Carla Heath | T&S | Crofton, MD |
T&S | Willingboro, NJ | |
T&S | Oswego, NY |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CH
Carla Heath | T&S | Crofton, MD |
T&S | Willingboro, NJ | |
T&S | Oswego, NY |
Garage Rental - Main
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Garage Rental - VIP
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.