Entry List
Drivers
36
entries
C (35-44 pts)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | RG
Russell Garvey | C | Sarasota, FL | ||
86 | MA
Michael Abrahams | C | Tampa, FL | ||
87 | BG
Brad Griffith | C | Valrico, FL | ||
96 | KR
Keith Robertson | C | Tampa, FL | JFF Racing / Advance Tire |
D (45-54 pts)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
236 | BM
Barry Miller | D | brandon, fl | ||
850 | JG
James Groh | D | Ann Arbor, MI |
E (55-64 pts)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | SW
Stephanie Wagenfohr | E | Tampa, FL | ||
571 | JP
Jay Payson | E | Altamonte Springs, FL |
F (65-74 pts)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | HA
Howard Abrahamas | F | |||
171 | CW
Carl Wagenfohr | F | Tarpon Springs, FL | ||
234 | TP
Thomas Palmer | F | Lithia, FL | ||
582 | EC
Eva Chang | F | Oldsmar, FL | ||
852 | DB
Doug Buckheim | F | Oldsmar, FL |
G (75+ pts)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | PD
Penny Diaz-Estrada | G | PMS Racing | ||
51 | NW
Nils Winberg | G | New Port Richey, FL | ||
90 | CD
Carlos Diaz-Estrada | G | Brandon, FL | PMS Racing |
Porsche
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | P | Dade CIty, FL | |||
825 | BC
Brian Crawford | P | Lutz, FL |
4 CYLINDER NON-BMW
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | BK
Brian Kollar | 4C | Saint Petersburg, FL | Duct Tape Racing | |
228 | VK
Vivek Krishna | 4C | Melbourne, FL | ||
315 | CN
Chris Neal | 4C | Safety Harbor, FL | ||
419 | 4C | Palm Bay, FL | |||
718 | RR
Ralph Reyes | 4C | Clearwater, FL |
6 CYLINDER NON-BMW
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
188 | 6C | Spring Hill, FL | SSA and AAA+ |
6cyl R Compound
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | CC
Cory Corona | 6CR | Land O Lakes, FL | European Performance |
8 CYLINDER OR TURBO NON-BMW
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TG
Terry Glazar | 8T | Inverness, FL | Extreme Motorsports | |
36 | MG
Max Glazer | 8T | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
447 | SG
Sean Glazar | 8T | Pasadena, MD | Extreme Motorsports | |
448 | RD
Richard Demby | 8T | New Port Richey, FL | ||
811 | MK
Mario Knis | 8T | New Port Richey, FL |
8cyl R Compound
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
229 | BR
Brian Reilly | 8TR | Wesley Chapel, FL | ||
254 | KM
Krista Minehart | 8TR | Brooksville, FL | StalkerCars.com | |
257 | GM
Glen Minehart | 8TR | Brooksville, FL | StalkerCars.com |
Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | SW
Scott Wheeler | SP+R | Crystal Beach, FL |
S-2
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
429 | S-2 | Brandon, FL |
S-2 Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | S-2L | Brandon, FL |
Spectator
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Workers
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list