Entry List
DRIVERS SCHOOL SATURDAY
10
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | JB
Jonathan Barnett | Confirmed | DS-CW | Group 1 | Lafayette, CO | Sector Purple Racing | |
23 | DC
Don Carlson | Confirmed | DS-CW | Group 1 | papillion, ne | ||
33 | CD
Cedric Donohoo | Confirmed | DS-CW | Group 1 | Arvada, CO | Mazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport | |
6 | CG
Christian Gani | Confirmed | DS-CW | Group 1 | Erie, CO | Mazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport | |
'09 | Confirmed | DS-CW | Group 1 | Golden, CO | |||
14 | RJ
Randy Johnson | Confirmed | DS-CW | Group 1 | Albuquerque, NM | ||
66 | RM
Robert Melvin | Confirmed | DS-OW | Group 2 | lakewood, CO | American Pen Company | |
41 | JO
Joseph Ostrander | Confirmed | DS-CW | Group 1 | Chicago, Il | ||
6 | JS
Joseph Shannonhouse | Confirmed | DS-OW | Group 2 | Aurora, CO | www.ShannonhouseLaw.com, Adios Enterprises, Mazda, Hoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing, SAFERACER | |
45 | MW
Michael Woodward | Confirmed | DS-OW | Group 2 | Denver, CO | Surface Exploration |
Class totals: DS-CW: 7DS-OW: 3
DRIVERS SCHOOL SUNDAY
10
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | JB
Jonathan Barnett | Confirmed | DS-CW | Group 1 | Lafayette, CO | Sector Purple Racing | |
33 | CD
Cedric Donohoo | Confirmed | DS-CW | Group 1 | Arvada, CO | Mazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport | |
6 | CG
Christian Gani | Confirmed | DS-CW | Group 1 | Erie, CO | Mazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport | |
'03 | JG
Joe Gilmore | Confirmed | DS-CW | Group 1 | Lakewood, CO | ||
'09 | Confirmed | DS-CW | Group 1 | Golden, CO | |||
14 | RJ
Randy Johnson | Confirmed | DS-CW | Group 1 | Albuquerque, NM | ||
66 | RM
Robert Melvin | Confirmed | DS-OW | Group 2 | lakewood, CO | American Pen Company | |
41 | JO
Joseph Ostrander | Confirmed | DS-CW | Group 1 | Chicago, Il | ||
6 | JS
Joseph Shannonhouse | Confirmed | DS-OW | Group 2 | Aurora, CO | www.ShannonhouseLaw.com, Adios Enterprises, Mazda, Hoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing, SAFERACER | |
45 | MW
Michael Woodward | Confirmed | DS-OW | Group 2 | Denver, CO | Surface Exploration |
Class totals: DS-CW: 7DS-OW: 3
DS INSTRUCTOR
6
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BB
Bob Boileau | Confirmed | DS Instructor | Monument, CO | BFG R1 / 1-800-FIGHT-MS | ||
CD
Chris Doyle | Confirmed | DS Instructor | Westminster, CO | Surface Exploration Ltd., Elfwerx Engineering, BimmerHaus, Hoosier Tires | ||
JL
James Leithauser | Confirmed | DS Instructor | Louisville , CO | Alpine Motorsports/Hoosier Tire | ||
JO
Jason Ott | Confirmed | DS Instructor | Seminole , FL | Hoosier Tire/BimmerHaus/Alpine Motorsports | ||
GR
Guy Ruse | Confirmed | DS Instructor | Boulder, CO | BIG CHOICE Brewing | ||
DS
Daniel Spirek | Confirmed | DS Instructor | Parker, CO | Alpine Autosport |
LICENSED DRIVERS
4
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RC
Rafer Chambers | Confirmed | DS-CW | Group 1 | Colorado Springs, CO | Hoosier/Mazdaspeed | |
HD
Henry Donohoo | Confirmed | DS-OW | Group 2 | Arvada, CO | Mazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport, Alpine Air | |
PF
Patrick Frank | Confirmed | DS-CW | Group 1 | Aurora, CO | 30 Hour Famine | |
RM
Robert Maples | Confirmed | DS-CW | Group 1 | Parker, CO |
Class totals: DS-CW: 3DS-OW: 1
VOLUNTEERS
28
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|
KB
Kathy Bradley | Confirmed | F&C | Broomfield, CO | |
GB
Grayson Brumfield | Confirmed | F&C | Arvada, CO | |
Confirmed | F&C | Castle Rock, Co | ||
Confirmed | P & G | Orchard Park, NY | ||
WC
Will Carter | Confirmed | ES | Longmont, CO | |
JC
James Christian | Confirmed | Steward | Boulder, CO | |
RC
Rick Cody | Confirmed | F&C | Arvada, CO | |
FD
Fred Drake | Confirmed | F&C | Aurora, CO | |
NF
Nancy Foster | Confirmed | Radio/Sound | Englewood, CO | |
DH
Dave Hegeman | Confirmed | F&C | Littleton, CO | |
AH
Ann Hickey | Checked In | Registration | Hayden, ID | |
Confirmed | F&C | Arvada, CO | ||
GL
Gloria Larson | Confirmed | Steward | Hudson, CO | |
RM
Robert Maples | Confirmed | Tech | Parker, CO | |
TM
Teresa Massey | Confirmed | P & G | Littleton, CO | |
Confirmed | Race Admin | Walterboro, SC | ||
Confirmed | T & S | Aurora, CO | ||
Confirmed | Steward | Stone Mountain, GA | ||
DO
David Ott | Confirmed | F&C | lochbuie, CO | |
KR
Kellie Rarick | Confirmed | Registration | Denver, CO, 80204 | |
RR
Roger Rarick | Confirmed | F&C | Denver, CO, 80204 | |
DR
Dave Ruegsegger | Confirmed | F&C | Loveland, CO | |
Confirmed | Start | Parker, CO | ||
GS
Ginna Sanders | Confirmed | Steward | Falcon, CO | |
Confirmed | F&C | Aurora, CO | ||
CS
Cassandra Stanton | Confirmed | F&C | Broomfield, CO | |
JS
John Stanton | Confirmed | F&C | Broomfield, CO | |
ET
Eric Thomas | Confirmed | F&C | Idaho Falls, ID |
Class totals: ES: 1F&C: 14P & G: 2Race Admin: 1Radio/Sound: 1Registration: 2Start: 1Steward: 4T & S: 1Tech: 1