Entry List
Event
79
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
WA
William Alexander | Surrey, BC | ||
EA
Edmond Astafanus | Surrey, BC | My Wallet. Other wallets welcome. | |
LA
Lazar Atanackovic | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
Vancouver, BC | |||
DB
David Bennett | Surrey, BC | ||
SB
Scott Bennett | Vancouver, BC | ||
AB
Adam Burzynski | Coquitlam, BC | ||
JC
Jim Caruth | North Vancouver, BC | ||
HC
Hs Chan | Richmond, BC | ||
Burnaby, BC | |||
DC
Douglas Chance | New Westminster, BC | ||
Kamloops, BC | |||
DC
Derek Choi | Vancouver , BC | Petrel data, Dynamic Performance, PDM Racing, Aria Auto, Blitzgear, Fastrack Autobody, VCMC | |
Vancouver , BC | Aria Auto, Derek Choi, DP | ||
North Vancouver , BC | |||
TD
Tiago Da Cunha | Vancouver, BC | ||
Jd
John de Grano | Surrey, BC | ||
BG
Brian G | Vancouver, BC | Formula UBC | |
rg
rick giasson | Surrey, BC | ||
North Vancouver, BC | |||
JH
John Harvey | Vancouver, BC | ||
RH
Rico Ho | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
JH
Justin Holme | Vancouver, BC | ||
Coquitlam, BC | |||
JJ
James Javier | Surrey, BC | ||
JJ
Jas Johal | Surrey, BC | ||
SJ
Samantha Jones | Richmond, BC | ||
RK
Roger Keatley | Richmond, BC | ||
NK
Naomi Kirby | Surrey, BC | Hopes and Dreams | |
DK
Daymon Krotez | Vancouver, BC | ||
Vancouver, BC | |||
GK
Garrett Kwan | Vancouver, BC | ||
AL
Anthony Lam | Vancouver, BC | ||
NL
Nathan Lam | Vancouver, BC | ||
ML
Mireille Lapalme | Surrey, BC | ||
EL
Evelyn Lee | Burnaby, BC | Aria Auto, Derek Choi Racing Academy, VCMC | |
JL
Jay Leong | Vancouver, BC | Formula UBC | |
DL
Dominic Leung | Vancouver, BC | ||
KL
Keith Leung | Coquitlam, BC | ||
ML
Mason Leung | Vancouver, BC | ||
JL
Johnson Li | Burnaby, BC | ||
AM
Alex Manousiadis | Vancouver, BC | ||
AM
Andrew Markham | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
GM
Greg Markham | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
AM
Andre Marziali | North Vancouver, BC | ||
Maple RIdge, BC | |||
MN
Mojan Nejati | Coquitlam, BC | ||
KN
Keith Ng | Port Moody, BC | ||
SN
Stephen Ngo | Surrey, BC | ||
VN
Victor Nightscales | Surrey, BC | ||
TP
Tony Park | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
CP
Cole Paterson | North Vancouver, BC | ||
GP
Greg Petroski | Coquitlam, BC | ||
JP
Jimmy Pitts | Toronto, ON | ||
AP
Andre Pokorny | |||
JP
Justin Potusek | Surrey, BC | ||
MP
Mark Preddy | Langley, BC | ||
DQ
Davis Quay | Vancouver, BC | SQIC | |
AR
Armaan Rajwani | Langley, BC | ||
Richmond, BC | Petrel Data Systems | VCMC | ||
BR
Bernard Ryu | Coquitlam, BC | ||
JS
John Shih | Delta, BC | Stratified Tuning | |
BS
Barry Sin | Richmond, BC | ||
ES
Ernie Sin | Richmond, BC | ||
Port Coquitlam, BC | |||
MS
Michael Stoochnow | Surrey, BC | ||
AS
Andrew Szeto | Surrey, BC | ||
Port Moody, BC | |||
DT
Daniel Torres | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
DT
David Twitchett | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
BV
Behnam Vahabpour | North Vancouver, BC | Demio-san | |
Maple Ridge, BC | |||
DV
Daniil Viryachev | Surrey, BC | ||
Richmond, BC | |||
Richmond, BC | |||
JY
Jeff Yeo | New Westminster, BC | ||
JY
Joanna Yeung | Vancouver, BC | ||
EY
Eugene Yuen | Coquitlam, BC | ||
BZ
Brandon Zhang | Burnaby, BC |